Cbpool
Menu ☰
News
Trusted Site
Version History
News Reel
Gallery Slideshow
Tables
Team Table by Wins
Team Table by Legs
Team Table by Difference
Team Table by Wins (All Scores)
Singles Table by Wins
Singles Table by Legs
Stats
All Player Stats
Team Player Stats
Team Player Stats (1 game only)
Team Player Stats (2 games only)
Team Reserve Stats
Team Doubles Stats
Team Player Appearances
Reverse Dish
Archive
Lists
Team Fixtures
Singles Fixtures
All Fixtures
Results
Venues
Players/Pairings
Scores
Live Scores
Live Leaderboard
Left Screen
Right Screen
Both Screens
Webcam Screen 1
Webcam Screen 2
Guides
App Guide
Knockouts
Knockout Draw
Knockout Competition Entry
Double Eliminator Draw
Knockout Sessions
Login
Close ×
News
Trusted Site
Version History
News Reel
Gallery Slideshow
Tables
Team Table by Wins
Team Table by Legs
Team Table by Difference
Team Table by Wins (All Scores)
Singles Table by Wins
Singles Table by Legs
Stats
All Player Stats
Team Player Stats
Team Player Stats (1 game only)
Team Player Stats (2 games only)
Team Reserve Stats
Team Doubles Stats
Team Player Appearances
Reverse Dish
Archive
Lists
Team Fixtures
Singles Fixtures
All Fixtures
Results
Venues
Players/Pairings
Scores
Live Scores
Live Leaderboard
Left Screen
Right Screen
Both Screens
Webcam Screen 1
Webcam Screen 2
Guides
App Guide
Knockouts
Knockout Draw
Double Eliminator Draw
Knockout Sessions
Competition:
-- All --
2023/24 Winter League Season
Div 1 Cup Winter 2023/24
Div 2 Cup Winter 2023/24
Div 3 Cup Winter 2023/24
Knockout Cup Winter 2023/24
Three Person Team Winter 23/24
Winter Doubles 2023/24
Winter Individuals 2023/24
Division:
-- All --
Division 1
Division 2
Division 3
Division 4
Knockout Out Cup
Individuals
Teams
Doubles
Singles Div 1
Singles Div 2
Singles Div 3
3 Person Team
Div 1 Cup
Div 2 Cup
Div 3 Cup
Winter KO Cup 2019-20
Team:
-- All --
Alex (Pen)
Boathouse A
Boathouse B
Colwyn Bay Legion
Conwy Comrades A
Conwy Comrades B
County
County (Steve)
Cross Keys (GC)
Cross Keys (Llan)
Cross Keys (Tec)
Cross Keys A (Llan)
Cross Keys B (Llan)
Cross Keys B (Matt)
Gladstone
LJCC B (Chris)
LJCC A
LJCC A (Jim)
LJCC A (Roger)
LJCC B
LJCC B (Colin)
LJCC C
LJCC C (Sean)
Llanddulas Legion A
Llanddulas Legion B
Maelgwyn
Maelgwyn A
Maelgwyn A (Wills)
Maelgwyn B
Maelgwyn C
Maelgwyn C (Craig)
Maesdu Golf Club
Mountain View A
Mountain View B
Park Hotel A
Penrhyn Old Hall
Prince Madoc
Prince Madocs (Ryan)
RAOB A
Red Lion A (Marcus)
Red Lion A (OC)
Red Lion B (OC)
Sun Inn
The Crossings A
The Crossings B
Y Clwb A
Y Clwb B
Y Clwb B (Brian)
Y Clwb B (Huw)
League Fixtures
Hide Seeding
Show Seeding
Hide Grid
4 Column Grid
5 Column Grid
6 Column Grid
7 Column Grid
8 Column Grid
9 Column Grid
10 Column Grid
Date
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Venue
Tables
07-04-2024
20:00
Boathouse B
Maelgwyn B
Boathouse
07-04-2024
20:00
Conwy Comrades A
Y Clwb A
Conwy Comrades
07-04-2024
20:00
RAOB A
LJCC B
RAOB
07-04-2024
20:00
Llanddulas Legion A
Cross Keys B (Llan)
Llanddulas Legion
07-04-2024
20:00
Red Lion B (OC)
County
Red Lion(O/C)
07-04-2024
20:00
The Crossings B
Maesdu Golf Club
The Crossings(Llan Junction)
07-04-2024
20:00
Colwyn Bay Legion
Llanddulas Legion B
Colwyn Bay Legion
07-04-2024
20:00
Cross Keys A (Llan)
Red Lion A (OC)
Cross Keys (Llan)
07-04-2024
20:00
LJCC C
Boathouse A
LJCC
07-04-2024
20:00
Maelgwyn C
Conwy Comrades B
Maelgwyn
07-04-2024
20:00
Y Clwb B
Sun Inn
Y Clwb(G/Conwy)
07-04-2024
20:00
Gladstone
Mountain View B
Gladstone(Pen)
07-04-2024
20:00
Maelgwyn A
Cross Keys (GC)
Maelgwyn
07-04-2024
20:00
Penrhyn Old Hall
Alex (Pen)
Penrhyn Old Hall
07-04-2024
20:00
Park Hotel A
The Crossings A
Park Hotel(C/Bay)
14-04-2024
20:00
Boathouse A
LJCC A
Boathouse
14-04-2024
20:00
Conwy Comrades B
Prince Madoc
Conwy Comrades
14-04-2024
20:00
Sun Inn
Mountain View A
Sun Inn(O/C)
14-04-2024
20:00
Llanddulas Legion B
Y Clwb B
Llanddulas Legion
14-04-2024
20:00
Red Lion A (OC)
LJCC C
Red Lion(O/C)
14-04-2024
20:00
The Crossings A
Maelgwyn C
The Crossings(Llan Junction)
14-04-2024
20:00
Cross Keys B (Llan)
Park Hotel A
Cross Keys (Llan)
14-04-2024
20:00
County
Cross Keys A (Llan)
LJCC
14-04-2024
20:00
Maesdu Golf Club
Colwyn Bay Legion
Maesdu Golf Club
14-04-2024
20:00
LJCC B
Red Lion B (OC)
LJCC
14-04-2024
20:00
Maelgwyn B
Llanddulas Legion A
Maelgwyn
14-04-2024
20:00
Y Clwb A
The Crossings B
Y Clwb(G/Conwy)
14-04-2024
20:00
Alex (Pen)
Boathouse B
Alex(Pen)
14-04-2024
20:00
Cross Keys (GC)
RAOB A
Cross Keys (G/Conwy)
14-04-2024
20:00
Mountain View B
Conwy Comrades A
Mountain View(Moch)
21-04-2024
20:00
Conwy Comrades B
Penrhyn Old Hall
The Crossings(Llan Junction)
21-04-2024
20:00
LJCC B
Maelgwyn A
Colwyn Bay Legion
21-04-2024
20:00
Gladstone
Y Clwb A
LJCC