Cbpool Login


Competition:

Division:

Player:

Logo

League Fixtures

Date

Time

Home Player

Away Player

Venue

12-07-202219:15Colin EndresSteve MalbonLJCC A
12-07-202219:15Andy HughesAshley JonesLJCC
12-07-202220:15Scott WilliamsBarry ThomasCounty
12-07-202220:15Tecwyn WilliamsColin HealyCross Keys (G/C)
12-07-202221:00Garrin AmiesSuben PadayacheeLJCC A
13-07-202220:15Paul BennettArwel DaviesLJCC A
13-07-202220:15Kate ErentzMike NealePark Hotel
13-07-202220:15Jim StevensonRoger EdwardsSun Inn A
13-07-202220:15Colin RobertsMartyn WilmoreLJCC B
19-07-202219:15Steve MalbonJim StevensonRed Lion B
19-07-202220:15Anthony BuntingIan DaviesConwy Comrades
19-07-202220:15Barry ThomasTecwyn WilliamsCross Keys (G/C)
19-07-202220:15Suben PadayacheeScott WilliamsMaelgwyn A
20-07-202219:15Mike NealeColin EndresMaelgwyn C
20-07-202219:15Arwel DaviesAshley Jones
20-07-202220:15Paul BennettKate ErentzLJCC A
20-07-202220:15Colin HealyColin RobertsConwy Comrades
20-07-202220:15Roger EdwardsAndy HughesLJCC A
20-07-202221:00Anthony BuntingGarrin AmiesConwy Comrades
26-07-202219:15Andy HughesSteve MalbonLJCC
26-07-202220:15Ashley JonesRoger EdwardsLJCC A
26-07-202220:15Tecwyn WilliamsSuben PadayacheeCross Keys (G/C)
26-07-202220:15Colin RobertsBarry ThomasLJCC B
26-07-202221:00Garrin AmiesIan DaviesLJCC A
27-07-202219:15Kate ErentzArwel DaviesPark Hotel
27-07-202219:15Jim StevensonMike NealeSun Inn A
27-07-202220:15Martyn WilmoreColin HealyLJCC
27-07-202220:15Colin EndresPaul BennettLJCC A
02-08-202219:15Steve MalbonAshley JonesRed Lion B
02-08-202220:15Anthony BuntingTecwyn WilliamsConwy Comrades
02-08-202220:15Barry ThomasMartyn WilmoreCross Keys (G/C)
02-08-202220:15Ian DaviesColin HealyRed Lion A
02-08-202221:00Garrin AmiesScott WilliamsLJCC A
03-08-202219:15Colin RobertsAnthony BuntingLJCC B
03-08-202219:15Mike NealeAndy HughesMaelgwyn C
03-08-202220:00Scott WilliamsAnthony BuntingCounty
03-08-202220:15Paul BennettJim StevensonLJCC A
03-08-202220:15Kate ErentzColin EndresPark Hotel
03-08-202220:15Suben PadayacheeColin RobertsMaelgwyn A
03-08-202220:15Arwel DaviesRoger Edwards
09-08-202220:15Ian DaviesMartyn WilmoreRed Lion A
16-08-202219:15Ashley JonesMike NealeLJCC A
16-08-202219:15Andy HughesPaul BennettLJCC
16-08-202220:15Colin HealyBarry ThomasLJCC
16-08-202220:15Scott WilliamsIan DaviesCounty
16-08-202220:15Roger EdwardsSteve MalbonLJCC A
16-08-202221:00Tecwyn WilliamsGarrin AmiesCross Keys (G/C)
17-08-202219:15Anthony BuntingMartyn WilmoreConwy Comrades
17-08-202219:15Colin EndresArwel DaviesLJCC A
17-08-202219:15Jim StevensonKate ErentzSun Inn A
17-08-202220:17Martyn WilmoreSuben PadayacheeConwy Comrades
18-08-202220:00Martyn WilmoreSuben PadayacheeLJCC
18-08-202220:00Colin HealyPhil RussellLJCC
18-08-202220:00Scott WilliamsSteve BarnettCounty
18-08-202220:00Andy HughesSteve HughesLJCC
18-08-202220:00Colin Healy & Mike NodenDave Bull & Martyn WilmoreLJCC
18-08-202220:00Marcus GuiseWillis BuntingRed Lion A
18-08-202220:00Martin WilliamsPaul BozierLJCC B
18-08-202220:00Scott Williams & Lee BlackTony Bunting & Willis BuntingCounty
18-08-202220:00Barry UnwinCraig BerryCross Keys (G/C)
18-08-202220:00Marcus Guise And Sean LingCraig Berry & Jay CoopRed Lion
18-08-202220:00Martin Williams & Jon GradwellAndy Hughes & Jim WilliamsLJCC
18-08-202220:00Chris Travis & Andy TravisSteve Hughes and Ian HughesLJCC
18-08-202220:00Colin Roberts & Ian DaviesPaul Bennett & Colin EndresLJCC
23-08-202219:15Paul BennettAshley JonesLJCC A
23-08-202220:15Scott WilliamsTecwyn WilliamsCounty
23-08-202220:15Ian DaviesBarry ThomasRed Lion A
23-08-202221:00Garrin AmiesColin RobertsLJCC A
24-08-202219:15Kate ErentzAndy HughesPark Hotel
24-08-202219:15Colin EndresJim StevensonLJCC A
24-08-202219:15Arwel DaviesSteve Malbon
24-08-202220:15Suben PadayacheeColin HealyCross Keys (G/C)
24-08-202220:15Mike NealeRoger EdwardsMaelgwyn C
30-08-202219:15Steve MalbonMike NealeRed Lion B
30-08-202220:15Colin HealyAnthony BuntingLJCC
30-08-202220:15Barry ThomasSuben PadayacheeCross Keys (G/C)
30-08-202220:15Tecwyn WilliamsIan DaviesCross Keys (G/C)
30-08-202220:15Colin RobertsScott WilliamsLJCC B
30-08-202221:00Martyn WilmoreGarrin AmiesConwy Comrades
31-08-202219:15Ashley JonesKate ErentzLJCC A
31-08-202219:15Jim StevensonArwel DaviesSun Inn A
31-08-202219:15Andy HughesColin EndresLJCC
31-08-202220:15Roger EdwardsPaul BennettLJCC A
31-08-202220:15Suben PadayacheeAnthony BuntingCross Keys (G/C)
13-09-202219:15Paul BennettSteve MalbonLJCC A
13-09-202220:15Anthony BuntingBarry ThomasConwy Comrades
13-09-202220:15Tecwyn WilliamsColin RobertsCross Keys (G/C)
13-09-202220:15Ian DaviesSuben PadayacheeRed Lion A
13-09-202221:00Garrin AmiesColin HealyLJCC A
14-09-202219:15Scott WilliamsMartyn WilmoreCounty
14-09-202219:15Colin EndresAshley JonesLJCC A
14-09-202219:15Arwel DaviesMike NealePark Hotel
14-09-202220:15Kate ErentzRoger EdwardsPark Hotel
14-09-202220:15Jim StevensonAndy HughesSun Inn A
20-09-202219:15Mike NealePaul BennettMaelgwyn C
20-09-202220:15Martyn WilmoreTecwyn WilliamsConwy Comrades
20-09-202220:15Colin RobertsIan DaviesLJCC B
20-09-202221:00Barry ThomasGarrin AmiesCross Keys (G/C)
21-09-202219:15Ashley JonesJim StevensonLJCC A
21-09-202219:15Colin HealyScott WilliamsLJCC
21-09-202220:15Roger EdwardsColin EndresLJCC A
21-09-202220:15Steve MalbonKate ErentzRed Lion B
21-09-202220:15Andy HughesArwel DaviesLJCC