Abingdon Login


Competition:

Division:

Logo

League Results

Date

Time

Home

Score

Away

03-10-202119:30Midget4 - 11Oracle Squatters
17-10-202119:30Red Lion9 - 6Oracle (Priest)
17-10-202119:30Oracle Fat Kids10 - 5Steventon Sports & SC
17-10-202119:30Oracle (Cooper)5 - 10J's Sports Bar (Hollis)
17-10-202119:30Oracle (Hearne)9 - 6Croft Bar (Phipps)
17-10-202119:30Volunteer Inn6 - 9Tandem (Smith)
17-10-202119:30Tandem (Trafford)3 - 12Queens Arms
17-10-202119:30Croft Bar (Luck)9 - 6Oracle (Rouse)
17-10-202119:30Abingdon Con Club (Buckle)4 - 11Oracle (Dabrowski)
17-10-202119:30Midget8 - 7Oracle Squatters
24-10-202119:30Steventon Sports & SC7 - 8Red Lion
24-10-202119:30J's Sports Bar (Hollis)6 - 9Oracle Fat Kids
24-10-202119:30Croft Bar (Phipps)5 - 10Oracle (Cooper)
24-10-202119:30Tandem (Smith)5 - 10Oracle (Hearne)
24-10-202119:30Queens Arms13 - 2Volunteer Inn
24-10-202119:30Oracle (Rouse)8 - 7Tandem (Trafford)
24-10-202119:30Oracle (Dabrowski)5 - 10Croft Bar (Luck)
24-10-202119:30Oracle Squatters6 - 9Abingdon Con Club (Buckle)
24-10-202119:30Oracle (Priest)6 - 9Midget
31-10-202119:30Red Lion2 - 13J's Sports Bar (Hollis)
31-10-202119:30Oracle Fat Kids9 - 6Croft Bar (Phipps)
31-10-202119:30Oracle (Cooper)12 - 3Tandem (Smith)
31-10-202119:30Oracle (Hearne)10 - 5Queens Arms
31-10-202119:30Volunteer Inn5 - 10Oracle (Rouse)
31-10-202119:30Tandem (Trafford)3 - 12Oracle (Dabrowski)
31-10-202119:30Croft Bar (Luck)13 - 2Oracle Squatters
31-10-202119:30Abingdon Con Club (Buckle)8 - 7Midget
31-10-202119:30Steventon Sports & SC4 - 11Oracle (Priest)
07-11-202119:30Croft Bar (Phipps)8 - 7Red Lion
07-11-202119:30Tandem (Smith)6 - 9Oracle Fat Kids
07-11-202119:30Queens Arms5 - 10Oracle (Cooper)
07-11-202119:30Oracle (Rouse)7 - 8Oracle (Hearne)
07-11-202119:30Oracle (Dabrowski)11 - 4Volunteer Inn
07-11-202119:30Oracle Squatters7 - 8Tandem (Trafford)
07-11-202119:30Midget5 - 10Croft Bar (Luck)
07-11-202119:30Oracle (Priest)4 - 11Abingdon Con Club (Buckle)
07-11-202119:30J's Sports Bar (Hollis)10 - 5Steventon Sports & SC
14-11-202119:30Red Lion10 - 5Tandem (Smith)
14-11-202119:30Oracle Fat Kids9 - 6Queens Arms
14-11-202119:30Oracle (Cooper)11 - 4Oracle (Rouse)
14-11-202119:30Oracle (Hearne)10 - 5Oracle (Dabrowski)
14-11-202119:30Volunteer Inn3 - 12Oracle Squatters
14-11-202119:30Tandem (Trafford)7 - 8Midget
14-11-202119:30Croft Bar (Luck)14 - 1Abingdon Con Club (Buckle)
14-11-202119:30Steventon Sports & SC8 - 7Croft Bar (Phipps)
14-11-202119:30J's Sports Bar (Hollis)13 - 2Oracle (Priest)
21-11-202119:30Queens Arms3 - 12Red Lion
21-11-202119:30Oracle (Rouse)8 - 7Oracle Fat Kids
21-11-202119:30Oracle (Dabrowski)5 - 10Oracle (Cooper)
21-11-202119:30Midget8 - 7Volunteer Inn
21-11-202119:30Abingdon Con Club (Buckle)8 - 7Tandem (Trafford)
21-11-202119:30Oracle (Priest)4 - 11Croft Bar (Luck)
21-11-202119:30Tandem (Smith)12 - 3Steventon Sports & SC
21-11-202119:30Croft Bar (Phipps)2 - 13J's Sports Bar (Hollis)
28-11-202119:30Red Lion6 - 9Oracle (Rouse)
28-11-202119:30Oracle Fat Kids6 - 9Oracle (Dabrowski)
28-11-202119:30Oracle (Cooper)10 - 5Oracle Squatters
28-11-202119:30Oracle (Hearne)10 - 5Midget
28-11-202119:30Volunteer Inn5 - 10Abingdon Con Club (Buckle)
28-11-202119:30Tandem (Trafford)3 - 12Croft Bar (Luck)
28-11-202119:30Steventon Sports & SC5 - 10Queens Arms
28-11-202119:30J's Sports Bar (Hollis)10 - 5Tandem (Smith)
28-11-202119:30Croft Bar (Phipps)8 - 0Oracle (Priest)
05-12-202119:30Oracle (Dabrowski)7 - 8Red Lion
05-12-202119:30Oracle Squatters6 - 9Oracle Fat Kids
05-12-202119:30Midget5 - 10Oracle (Cooper)
05-12-202119:30Abingdon Con Club (Buckle)4 - 11Oracle (Hearne)
05-12-202119:30Croft Bar (Luck)7 - 8Volunteer Inn
05-12-202119:30Oracle (Priest)11 - 4Tandem (Trafford)
05-12-202119:30Oracle (Rouse)14 - 1Steventon Sports & SC
05-12-202119:30Queens Arms10 - 5J's Sports Bar (Hollis)
05-12-202119:30Tandem (Smith)9 - 6Croft Bar (Phipps)
12-12-202119:30Red Lion6 - 9Oracle Squatters
12-12-202119:30Oracle Fat Kids8 - 7Midget
12-12-202119:30Oracle (Cooper)12 - 3Abingdon Con Club (Buckle)
12-12-202119:30Oracle (Hearne)10 - 5Croft Bar (Luck)
12-12-202119:30Volunteer Inn9 - 6Tandem (Trafford)
12-12-202119:30Steventon Sports & SC5 - 10Oracle (Dabrowski)
12-12-202119:30J's Sports Bar (Hollis)9 - 6Oracle (Rouse)
12-12-202119:30Croft Bar (Phipps)9 - 6Queens Arms
12-12-202119:30Tandem (Smith)9 - 6Oracle (Priest)
19-12-202119:30Midget8 - 7Red Lion
19-12-202119:30Abingdon Con Club (Buckle)8 - 7Oracle Fat Kids
19-12-202119:30Tandem (Trafford)4 - 11Oracle (Hearne)
19-12-202119:30Oracle (Priest)6 - 9Volunteer Inn
19-12-202119:30Oracle (Rouse)11 - 4Croft Bar (Phipps)
19-12-202119:30Queens Arms7 - 8Tandem (Smith)
09-01-202217:00Croft Bar (Luck)6 - 9Oracle (Cooper)
09-01-202219:30Red Lion10 - 5Abingdon Con Club (Buckle)
09-01-202219:30Oracle Fat Kids9 - 6Croft Bar (Luck)
09-01-202219:30Oracle (Cooper)8 - 0Tandem (Trafford)
09-01-202219:30Oracle (Hearne)12 - 3Volunteer Inn
09-01-202219:30Steventon Sports & SC6 - 9Midget
09-01-202219:30Croft Bar (Phipps)9 - 6Oracle (Dabrowski)
09-01-202219:30Tandem (Smith)6 - 9Oracle (Rouse)
09-01-202219:30Queens Arms11 - 4Oracle (Priest)
16-01-202219:30Oracle Squatters4 - 11Oracle (Hearne)
16-01-202219:30Oracle Squatters8 - 0Steventon Sports & SC
16-01-202219:30Croft Bar (Luck)9 - 6Red Lion
16-01-202219:30Tandem (Trafford)4 - 11Oracle Fat Kids
16-01-202219:30Volunteer Inn3 - 12Oracle (Cooper)
16-01-202219:30Oracle (Priest)2 - 13Oracle (Hearne)
16-01-202219:30Abingdon Con Club (Buckle)8 - 7Steventon Sports & SC
16-01-202219:30Midget1 - 14J's Sports Bar (Hollis)
16-01-202219:30Oracle Squatters10 - 5Croft Bar (Phipps)
16-01-202219:30Oracle (Dabrowski)8 - 7Tandem (Smith)
16-01-202219:30Oracle (Rouse)7 - 8Queens Arms
06-02-202219:30Red Lion8 - 7Tandem (Trafford)
06-02-202219:30Oracle Fat Kids13 - 2Volunteer Inn
06-02-202219:30Oracle (Cooper)10 - 5Oracle (Hearne)
06-02-202219:30Steventon Sports & SC8 - 7Croft Bar (Luck)
06-02-202219:30J's Sports Bar (Hollis)13 - 2Abingdon Con Club (Buckle)
06-02-202219:30Croft Bar (Phipps)9 - 6Midget
06-02-202219:30Tandem (Smith)7 - 8Oracle Squatters
06-02-202219:30Queens Arms8 - 7Oracle (Dabrowski)
06-02-202219:30Oracle (Rouse)11 - 4Oracle (Priest)
13-02-202219:30Volunteer Inn7 - 8Red Lion
13-02-202219:30Oracle (Hearne)7 - 8Oracle Fat Kids
13-02-202219:30Oracle (Priest)5 - 10Oracle (Cooper)
13-02-202219:30Tandem (Trafford)9 - 6Steventon Sports & SC
13-02-202219:30Croft Bar (Luck)4 - 11J's Sports Bar (Hollis)
13-02-202219:30Abingdon Con Club (Buckle)11 - 4Croft Bar (Phipps)
13-02-202219:30Midget5 - 10Tandem (Smith)
13-02-202219:30Oracle Squatters7 - 8Queens Arms
13-02-202219:30Oracle (Dabrowski)6 - 9Oracle (Rouse)
20-02-202219:30Red Lion11 - 4Oracle (Hearne)
20-02-202219:30Oracle Fat Kids5 - 10Oracle (Cooper)
20-02-202219:30Steventon Sports & SC10 - 5Volunteer Inn
20-02-202219:30J's Sports Bar (Hollis)11 - 4Tandem (Trafford)
20-02-202219:30Croft Bar (Phipps)6 - 9Croft Bar (Luck)
20-02-202219:30Tandem (Smith)8 - 7Abingdon Con Club (Buckle)
20-02-202219:30Queens Arms8 - 7Midget
20-02-202219:30Oracle (Rouse)11 - 4Oracle Squatters
20-02-202219:30Oracle (Dabrowski)6 - 9Oracle (Priest)
27-02-202219:30Oracle (Cooper)11 - 4Red Lion
27-02-202219:30Oracle (Priest)3 - 12Oracle Fat Kids
27-02-202219:30Oracle (Hearne)12 - 3Steventon Sports & SC
27-02-202219:30Volunteer Inn5 - 10J's Sports Bar (Hollis)
27-02-202219:30Tandem (Trafford)8 - 7Croft Bar (Phipps)
27-02-202219:30Croft Bar (Luck)8 - 7Tandem (Smith)
27-02-202219:30Abingdon Con Club (Buckle)7 - 8Queens Arms
27-02-202219:30Midget4 - 11Oracle (Rouse)
27-02-202219:30Oracle Squatters9 - 6Oracle (Dabrowski)
06-03-202219:30Red Lion3 - 12Oracle Fat Kids
06-03-202219:30Steventon Sports & SC5 - 10Oracle (Cooper)
06-03-202219:30J's Sports Bar (Hollis)10 - 5Oracle (Hearne)
06-03-202219:30Croft Bar (Phipps)7 - 8Volunteer Inn
06-03-202219:30Tandem (Smith)11 - 4Tandem (Trafford)
06-03-202219:30Queens Arms5 - 10Croft Bar (Luck)
06-03-202219:30Oracle (Rouse)7 - 8Abingdon Con Club (Buckle)
06-03-202219:30Oracle (Dabrowski)9 - 6Midget
06-03-202219:30Oracle Squatters6 - 9Oracle (Priest)
13-03-202219:30Oracle (Dabrowski)1 - 14J's Sports Bar (Hollis)
13-03-202219:30J's Sports Bar (Hollis)8 - 0Oracle Squatters
27-03-202219:30Oracle Fat Kids9 - 6Croft Bar (Luck)
27-03-202219:30Oracle (Hearne)9 - 6Oracle (Rouse)
27-03-202219:30Oracle (Dabrowski)8 - 2Abingdon Con Club (Buckle)
27-03-202219:30Red Lion8 - 7Oracle Squatters
27-03-202219:30Volunteer Inn8 - 0Steventon Sports & SC
27-03-202219:30Oracle (Priest)8 - 7Tandem (Trafford)
03-04-202219:30Croft Bar (Phipps)8 - 5Volunteer Inn
03-04-202219:30J's Sports Bar (Hollis)8 - 2Oracle Fat Kids
03-04-202219:30Oracle (Cooper)8 - 7Oracle (Hearne)
03-04-202219:30Queens Arms5 - 8Oracle (Dabrowski)
03-04-202219:30Tandem (Smith)8 - 6Red Lion
03-04-202219:30Midget7 - 8Oracle (Priest)
10-04-202219:30Oracle (Dabrowski)4 - 8Oracle (Cartmell)
24-04-202219:30J's Sports Bar (Hollis)7 - 8Oracle (Cooper)
24-04-202219:30Oracle (Dabrowski)8 - 3Tandem (Smith)
24-04-202219:30Croft Bar (Phipps)6 - 9Oracle (Priest)
15-05-202219:30Oracle (Rouse)5 - 0Abingdon Con Club (Tomlin)
15-05-202219:30Oracle (Dabrowski)1 - 4Queens Arms
15-05-202219:30Croft Bar (Phipps)2 - 3Tandem (Trafford)
15-05-202219:30Abingdon Con Club (Buckle)3 - 2Oracle (Hearne)
15-05-202219:30J's Sports Bar (Chambers)0 - 5Oracle (Cooper)
15-05-202219:30Red Lion1 - 4J's Sports Bar (Hollis)
15-05-202219:30Oracle Fat Kids3 - 2Abingdon Royal British Legion
15-05-202219:30Volunteer Inn3 - 2Croft Bar (Luck)
15-05-202219:30Oracle (Priest)2 - 3Oracle Squatters
22-05-202219:30Queens Arms2 - 3Oracle (Rouse)
22-05-202219:30Tandem (Trafford)1 - 4Oracle (Dabrowski)
22-05-202219:30Abingdon Con Club (Tomlin)1 - 4Croft Bar (Phipps)
22-05-202219:30Oracle (Cooper)4 - 1Abingdon Con Club (Buckle)
22-05-202219:30J's Sports Bar (Hollis)4 - 1J's Sports Bar (Chambers)
22-05-202219:30Oracle (Hearne)1 - 4Red Lion
22-05-202219:30Croft Bar (Luck)2 - 3Abingdon Royal British Legion
22-05-202219:30Oracle Squatters4 - 1Volunteer Inn
22-05-202219:30Oracle Fat Kids4 - 1Oracle (Priest)
29-05-202219:30Oracle (Rouse)5 - 0Tandem (Trafford)
29-05-202219:30Oracle (Dabrowski)4 - 1Croft Bar (Phipps)
29-05-202219:30Queens Arms3 - 2Abingdon Con Club (Tomlin)
29-05-202219:30Abingdon Con Club (Buckle)1 - 4J's Sports Bar (Hollis)
29-05-202219:30J's Sports Bar (Chambers)3 - 2Red Lion
29-05-202219:30Oracle (Cooper)2 - 3Oracle (Hearne)
29-05-202219:30Abingdon Royal British Legion4 - 1Oracle Squatters
29-05-202219:30Volunteer Inn2 - 3Oracle (Priest)
29-05-202219:30Croft Bar (Luck)1 - 4Oracle Fat Kids
05-06-202219:30Croft Bar (Phipps)1 - 4Oracle (Rouse)
05-06-202219:30Abingdon Con Club (Tomlin)3 - 2Oracle (Dabrowski)
05-06-202219:30Tandem (Trafford)4 - 1Queens Arms
05-06-202219:30Red Lion3 - 2Abingdon Con Club (Buckle)
05-06-202219:30Oracle (Hearne)1 - 4J's Sports Bar (Chambers)
05-06-202219:30J's Sports Bar (Hollis)3 - 2Oracle (Cooper)
05-06-202219:30Oracle (Priest)3 - 2Abingdon Royal British Legion
05-06-202219:30Oracle Fat Kids5 - 0Volunteer Inn
05-06-202219:30Oracle Squatters2 - 3Croft Bar (Luck)
12-06-202219:30Oracle (Rouse)4 - 1Oracle (Dabrowski)
12-06-202219:30Queens Arms5 - 0Croft Bar (Phipps)
12-06-202219:30Tandem (Trafford)4 - 1Abingdon Con Club (Tomlin)
12-06-202219:30Abingdon Con Club (Buckle)3 - 2J's Sports Bar (Chambers)
12-06-202219:30Oracle (Cooper)3 - 2Red Lion
12-06-202219:30J's Sports Bar (Hollis)3 - 2Oracle (Hearne)
12-06-202219:30Abingdon Royal British Legion3 - 2Volunteer Inn
12-06-202219:30Croft Bar (Luck)3 - 2Oracle (Priest)
12-06-202219:30Oracle Squatters0 - 5Oracle Fat Kids
19-06-202219:30Abingdon Con Club (Tomlin)2 - 3Oracle (Rouse)
19-06-202219:30Queens Arms3 - 2Oracle (Dabrowski)
19-06-202219:30Tandem (Trafford)3 - 2Croft Bar (Phipps)
19-06-202219:30Oracle (Hearne)3 - 2Abingdon Con Club (Buckle)
19-06-202219:30Oracle (Cooper)3 - 2J's Sports Bar (Chambers)
19-06-202219:30J's Sports Bar (Hollis)4 - 1Red Lion
19-06-202219:30Abingdon Royal British Legion2 - 3Oracle Fat Kids
19-06-202219:30Croft Bar (Luck)4 - 1Volunteer Inn
19-06-202219:30Oracle Squatters3 - 2Oracle (Priest)
26-06-202219:30Oracle (Rouse)4 - 1Queens Arms
26-06-202219:30Oracle (Dabrowski)3 - 2Tandem (Trafford)
26-06-202219:30Croft Bar (Phipps)2 - 3Abingdon Con Club (Tomlin)
26-06-202219:30Abingdon Con Club (Buckle)3 - 2Oracle (Cooper)
26-06-202219:30J's Sports Bar (Chambers)1 - 4J's Sports Bar (Hollis)
26-06-202219:30Red Lion0 - 5Oracle (Hearne)
26-06-202219:30Abingdon Royal British Legion0 - 5Croft Bar (Luck)
26-06-202219:30Volunteer Inn4 - 1Oracle Squatters
26-06-202219:30Oracle (Priest)1 - 4Oracle Fat Kids
03-07-202219:30Tandem (Trafford)3 - 2Oracle (Rouse)
03-07-202219:30Croft Bar (Phipps)1 - 4Oracle (Dabrowski)
03-07-202219:30Abingdon Con Club (Tomlin)2 - 3Queens Arms
03-07-202219:30J's Sports Bar (Hollis)4 - 1Abingdon Con Club (Buckle)
03-07-202219:30Red Lion1 - 4J's Sports Bar (Chambers)
03-07-202219:30Oracle (Hearne)3 - 2Oracle (Cooper)
03-07-202219:30Oracle Squatters1 - 4Abingdon Royal British Legion
03-07-202219:30Oracle (Priest)4 - 1Volunteer Inn
03-07-202219:30Oracle Fat Kids3 - 2Croft Bar (Luck)
10-07-202219:30Oracle (Rouse)4 - 1Croft Bar (Phipps)
10-07-202219:30Oracle (Dabrowski)3 - 2Abingdon Con Club (Tomlin)
10-07-202219:30Queens Arms3 - 2Tandem (Trafford)
10-07-202219:30Abingdon Con Club (Buckle)3 - 2Red Lion
10-07-202219:30J's Sports Bar (Chambers)4 - 1Oracle (Hearne)
10-07-202219:30Oracle (Cooper)0 - 5J's Sports Bar (Hollis)
10-07-202219:30Abingdon Royal British Legion2 - 3Oracle (Priest)
10-07-202219:30Volunteer Inn3 - 2Oracle Fat Kids
10-07-202219:30Croft Bar (Luck)5 - 0Oracle Squatters
17-07-202219:30Oracle (Dabrowski)2 - 3Oracle (Rouse)
17-07-202219:30Croft Bar (Phipps)2 - 3Queens Arms
17-07-202219:30Abingdon Con Club (Tomlin)3 - 2Tandem (Trafford)
17-07-202219:30J's Sports Bar (Chambers)4 - 1Abingdon Con Club (Buckle)
17-07-202219:30Red Lion5 - 0Oracle (Cooper)
17-07-202219:30Oracle (Hearne)1 - 4J's Sports Bar (Hollis)
17-07-202219:30Volunteer Inn4 - 1Abingdon Royal British Legion
17-07-202219:30Oracle (Priest)3 - 2Croft Bar (Luck)
17-07-202219:30Oracle Fat Kids4 - 1Oracle Squatters
07-08-202219:30Queens Arms2 - 3Croft Bar (Luck)
07-08-202219:30Oracle (Rouse)4 - 1Oracle (Dabrowski)
07-08-202219:30Tandem (Trafford)8 - 0Abingdon Con Club (Buckle)
07-08-202219:30J's Sports Bar (Chambers)3 - 2Oracle (Hearne)
07-08-202219:30Oracle Squatters3 - 2Croft Bar (Phipps)
07-08-202219:30Abingdon Royal British Legion3 - 2Abingdon Con Club (Tomlin)
14-08-202219:30J's Sports Bar (Hollis)2 - 3Croft Bar (Luck)
14-08-202219:30Oracle Fat Kids2 - 3Oracle (Rouse)
14-08-202219:30Oracle (Priest)0 - 5J's Sports Bar (Chambers)
14-08-202219:30Oracle (Cooper)4 - 1Tandem (Trafford)
14-08-202219:30Volunteer Inn2 - 3Abingdon Royal British Legion
14-08-202219:30Red Lion1 - 4Oracle Squatters