Cbpool Login


Competition:

Division:

Logo

League Results

Date

Time

Home

Score

Away

31-10-202119:15Martin Williams2 - 3Mike Noden
31-10-202119:15Chris Travis2 - 3Sean Ling
31-10-202120:30Mike Noden4 - 1Sean Ling
07-11-202120:00Boathouse A5 - 4Cross Keys (GC)
07-11-202120:00LJCC B7 - 2LJCC A
07-11-202120:00The Crossings2 - 7Cross Keys (Penrhyn old hall)
07-11-202120:00Llanddulas Legion6 - 3Maelgwyn C
07-11-202120:00Park Hotel A6 - 3Boathouse B
07-11-202120:00RAOB A5 - 4Red Lion B (OC)
07-11-202120:00Cross Keys B (Llan)2 - 7Prince Madoc
07-11-202120:00Maelgwyn B5 - 4Colwyn Bay Legion
07-11-202120:00LJCC D3 - 6Maesdu Golf Club
07-11-202120:00Sun Inn4 - 5Conwy Comrades B
14-11-202120:00Cross Keys (GC)7 - 2LJCC B
14-11-202120:00Red Lion A (OC)6 - 3Boathouse A
14-11-202120:00Boathouse B2 - 7RAOB A
14-11-202120:00Maelgwyn C3 - 6Park Hotel A
14-11-202120:00Cross Keys (Penrhyn old hall)5 - 4Llanddulas Legion
14-11-202120:00Conwy Comrades A4 - 5The Crossings
14-11-202120:00Maesdu Golf Club6 - 3Sun Inn
14-11-202120:00Colwyn Bay Legion1 - 8LJCC D
14-11-202120:00Prince Madoc5 - 4Maelgwyn B
14-11-202120:00Alex (Pen)4 - 5Cross Keys B (Llan)
21-11-202120:00LJCC B5 - 4Red Lion A (OC)
21-11-202120:00County5 - 4Cross Keys A (Llan)
21-11-202120:00Llanddulas Legion8 - 1Conwy Comrades A
21-11-202120:00Park Hotel A2 - 7Cross Keys (Penrhyn old hall)
21-11-202120:00RAOB A5 - 4Maelgwyn C
21-11-202120:00Red Lion B (OC)5 - 4Boathouse B
21-11-202120:00Maelgwyn B5 - 4Alex (Pen)
21-11-202120:00LJCC D3 - 6Prince Madoc
21-11-202120:00Sun Inn8 - 1Colwyn Bay Legion
21-11-202120:00Conwy Comrades B2 - 7Maesdu Golf Club
28-11-202120:00LJCC A1 - 8County
28-11-202120:00Boathouse A2 - 7LJCC B
28-11-202120:00Maelgwyn C4 - 5Red Lion B (OC)
28-11-202120:00Cross Keys (Penrhyn old hall)4 - 5RAOB A
28-11-202120:00Conwy Comrades A5 - 4Park Hotel A
28-11-202120:00The Crossings7 - 2Llanddulas Legion
28-11-202120:00Colwyn Bay Legion4 - 5Conwy Comrades B
28-11-202120:00Prince Madoc5 - 4Sun Inn
28-11-202120:00Alex (Pen)5 - 4LJCC D
28-11-202120:00Cross Keys B (Llan)3 - 6Maelgwyn B
02-12-202120:00Cross Keys (GC)8 - 1Conwy Comrades B
02-12-202120:00Maelgwyn C5 - 3Alex (Pen)
02-12-202120:00Red Lion B (OC)5 - 4Conwy Comrades A
02-12-202120:00Prince Madoc2 - 7Maesdu Golf Club
02-12-202120:00Park Hotel A1 - 5Red Lion A (OC)
02-12-202120:00RAOB A7 - 2Cross Keys B (Llan)
02-12-202120:00Cross Keys A (Llan)5 - 1LJCC D
02-12-202120:00County5 - 1Maelgwyn B
02-12-202120:00Cross Keys (Penrhyn old hall)1 - 5Llanddulas Legion
02-12-202120:00Boathouse B3 - 5Sun Inn
05-12-202120:00County4 - 5Cross Keys (GC)
05-12-202120:00Cross Keys A (Llan)2 - 7LJCC A
05-12-202120:00Park Hotel A3 - 6The Crossings
05-12-202120:00RAOB A6 - 3Conwy Comrades A
05-12-202120:00Red Lion B (OC)5 - 4Cross Keys (Penrhyn old hall)
05-12-202120:00Boathouse B5 - 4Maelgwyn C
05-12-202120:00LJCC D3 - 6Cross Keys B (Llan)
05-12-202120:00Sun Inn7 - 2Alex (Pen)
05-12-202120:00Conwy Comrades B7 - 2Prince Madoc
05-12-202120:00Maesdu Golf Club5 - 4Colwyn Bay Legion
12-12-202120:00Cross Keys (GC)7 - 2Cross Keys A (Llan)
12-12-202120:00Red Lion A (OC)4 - 5County
12-12-202120:00Cross Keys (Penrhyn old hall)3 - 6Boathouse B
12-12-202120:00Conwy Comrades A5 - 4Red Lion B (OC)
12-12-202120:00The Crossings5 - 4RAOB A
12-12-202120:00Llanddulas Legion6 - 3Park Hotel A
12-12-202120:00Prince Madoc3 - 6Maesdu Golf Club
12-12-202120:00Alex (Pen)4 - 5Conwy Comrades B
12-12-202120:00Cross Keys B (Llan)1 - 8Sun Inn
12-12-202120:00Maelgwyn B4 - 5LJCC D
16-12-202120:00Mike Hackett1 - 3Tecwyn Williams
16-12-202120:00Willis Bunting1 - 3Steve Hughes
16-12-202120:00Colin Healy2 - 3Brian Mercer
19-12-202120:00County6 - 3Boathouse A
19-12-202120:00Cross Keys A (Llan)7 - 2Red Lion A (OC)
19-12-202120:00LJCC A5 - 4Cross Keys (GC)
19-12-202120:00RAOB A2 - 7Llanddulas Legion
19-12-202120:00Red Lion B (OC)6 - 3The Crossings
19-12-202120:00Boathouse B3 - 6Conwy Comrades A
19-12-202120:00Maelgwyn C6 - 3Cross Keys (Penrhyn old hall)
19-12-202120:00Sun Inn3 - 6Maelgwyn B
19-12-202120:00Conwy Comrades B5 - 4Cross Keys B (Llan)
19-12-202120:00Maesdu Golf Club8 - 1Alex (Pen)
19-12-202120:00Colwyn Bay Legion5 - 4Prince Madoc
23-12-202120:00Maelgwyn B4 - 5Prince Madoc
23-12-202120:00Park Hotel A5 - 3Conwy Comrades A
30-01-202220:00Red Lion A (OC)7 - 2LJCC A
30-01-202220:00Boathouse A2 - 7Cross Keys A (Llan)
30-01-202220:00LJCC B6 - 3County
30-01-202220:00Conwy Comrades A3 - 6Maelgwyn C
30-01-202220:00The Crossings4 - 5Boathouse B
30-01-202220:00Llanddulas Legion6 - 3Red Lion B (OC)
30-01-202220:00Park Hotel A6 - 3RAOB A
30-01-202220:00Alex (Pen)5 - 4Colwyn Bay Legion
30-01-202220:00Cross Keys B (Llan)2 - 7Maesdu Golf Club
30-01-202220:00Maelgwyn B2 - 7Conwy Comrades B
30-01-202220:00LJCC D2 - 7Sun Inn
01-02-202219:15Brian Mercer3 - 3Colin Healy
01-02-202219:15Steve Pearson3 - 3Ashley Jones
01-02-202219:15Steve Malbon5 - 1Andy Hughes
01-02-202219:15Paul Bennett5 - 1Kate Dredge
01-02-202220:15Suben Padayachee3 - 3Mike Noden
01-02-202220:15Daniel Amies3 - 3Jon Gradwell
01-02-202220:15Martin Williams0 - 6Tecwyn Williams
02-02-202219:15Sean Ling4 - 2Anthony Bunting
02-02-202219:15Scott Williams3 - 3Phil Russell
02-02-202220:15Anthony Bunting3 - 3Ian Williams
02-02-202220:15Jay Coop2 - 4Martyn Wilmore
02-02-202220:15Roger Edwards2 - 4Roy Chape
03-02-202220:00Cross Keys (Tecwyn)5 - 3Red Lion (Marcus)
03-02-202220:00LJCC (Paul)5 - 2LJCC(Garrin)
03-02-202220:00LJCC B (Chris)0 - 5Conwy Comrades C (Dave Bull)
06-02-202220:00Cross Keys A (Llan)4 - 5LJCC B
06-02-202220:00LJCC A4 - 5Boathouse A
06-02-202220:00Cross Keys (GC)5 - 4Red Lion A (OC)
06-02-202220:00Red Lion B (OC)6 - 3Park Hotel A
06-02-202220:00Boathouse B1 - 8Llanddulas Legion
06-02-202220:00Maelgwyn C4 - 5The Crossings
06-02-202220:00Cross Keys (Penrhyn old hall)6 - 3Conwy Comrades A
06-02-202220:00Conwy Comrades B6 - 3LJCC D
06-02-202220:00Maesdu Golf Club6 - 3Maelgwyn B
06-02-202220:00Colwyn Bay Legion5 - 4Cross Keys B (Llan)
06-02-202220:00Prince Madoc7 - 2Alex (Pen)
08-02-202219:15Martin Williams3 - 3Barry Thomas
08-02-202219:15Andy Hughes6 - 0Paul Bennett
08-02-202219:15Ashley Jones4 - 2Steve Malbon
08-02-202220:15Lee Mainwaring4 - 2Brian Mercer
08-02-202220:15Martyn Wilmore2 - 4Martin Williams
08-02-202220:15Jon Gradwell2 - 4Scott Williams
08-02-202220:15Kate Dredge2 - 4Roger Edwards
08-02-202221:15Mike Noden4 - 2Lee Mainwaring
09-02-202219:15Kate Erentz1 - 5Steve Pearson
09-02-202220:15Colin Healy3 - 3Suben Padayachee
09-02-202220:15Ian Williams3 - 3John Jones
09-02-202220:15Phil Russell3 - 3Jay Coop
10-02-202220:00LJCC B5 - 1Cross Keys A (Llan)
10-02-202220:00Cross Keys (GC)6 - 0County
10-02-202220:00Red Lion A (OC)5 - 1LJCC A
10-02-202220:00Boathouse B6 - 0RAOB A
10-02-202220:00The Crossings1 - 5Maelgwyn C
10-02-202220:00Llanddulas Legion5 - 4Cross Keys (Penrhyn old hall)
10-02-202220:00Park Hotel A6 - 3Red Lion B (OC)
10-02-202220:00Maesdu Golf Club9 - 0Cross Keys B (Llan)
10-02-202220:00Sun Inn5 - 4LJCC D
10-02-202220:00Conwy Comrades B9 - 0Prince Madoc
10-02-202220:00Alex (Pen)5 - 4Colwyn Bay Legion
13-02-202220:00Cross Keys (GC)3 - 6Boathouse A
13-02-202220:00LJCC A2 - 7LJCC B
13-02-202220:00Cross Keys (Penrhyn old hall)4 - 5The Crossings
13-02-202220:00Maelgwyn C5 - 4Llanddulas Legion
13-02-202220:00Boathouse B4 - 5Park Hotel A
13-02-202220:00Red Lion B (OC)4 - 5RAOB A
13-02-202220:00Prince Madoc9 - 0Cross Keys B (Llan)
13-02-202220:00Colwyn Bay Legion2 - 7Maelgwyn B
13-02-202220:00Maesdu Golf Club8 - 1LJCC D
13-02-202220:00Conwy Comrades B5 - 4Sun Inn
15-02-202219:15Mike Noden1 - 5Colin Healy
15-02-202219:15Steve Malbon4 - 2Kate Erentz
15-02-202219:15Paul Bennett3 - 3Ashley Jones
15-02-202220:15Lee Mainwaring1 - 5Colin Healy
15-02-202220:15Martin Williams5 - 1Phil Russell
15-02-202220:15Tecwyn Williams2 - 4Martyn Wilmore
15-02-202220:15Roger Edwards4 - 2Andy Hughes
15-02-202221:15John Jones1 - 5Sean Ling
16-02-202219:15Anthony Bunting5 - 1Brian Mercer
16-02-202220:15Brian Mercer1 - 5Ian Williams
16-02-202220:15Anthony Bunting5 - 1John Jones
16-02-202220:15Scott Williams4 - 2Barry Thomas
16-02-202220:15Jay Coop2 - 4Jon Gradwell
16-02-202221:00Barry Thomas3 - 3Daniel Amies
17-02-202220:00Maelgwyn C4 - 5Red Lion B (OC)
17-02-202220:00The Crossings3 - 6Red Lion A (OC)
17-02-202220:00LJCC B9 - 0Llanddulas Legion
17-02-202220:00County6 - 0Cross Keys (GC)
17-02-202220:00Maesdu Golf Club2 - 5Cross Keys A (Llan)
17-02-202220:00Sun Inn6 - 3RAOB A
20-02-202220:00LJCC B4 - 5Cross Keys (GC)
20-02-202220:00Boathouse A1 - 8Red Lion A (OC)
20-02-202220:00RAOB A4 - 5Boathouse B
20-02-202220:00Park Hotel A2 - 7Maelgwyn C
20-02-202220:00Llanddulas Legion7 - 2Cross Keys (Penrhyn old hall)
20-02-202220:00The Crossings2 - 7Conwy Comrades A
20-02-202220:00Sun Inn2 - 7Maesdu Golf Club
20-02-202220:00LJCC D5 - 4Colwyn Bay Legion
20-02-202220:00Maelgwyn B5 - 4Prince Madoc
20-02-202220:00Cross Keys B (Llan)5 - 4Alex (Pen)
22-02-202219:15Daniel Amies3 - 3Scott Williams
22-02-202219:15Andy Hughes1 - 5Roy Chape
22-02-202219:15Steve Pearson1 - 5Steve Malbon
22-02-202220:15Lee Mainwaring2 - 4Mike Noden
22-02-202220:15Ian Williams3 - 3Suben Padayachee
22-02-202220:15Phil Russell4 - 2Tecwyn Williams
22-02-202221:15John Jones5 - 1Lee Mainwaring
23-02-202219:15Sean Ling4 - 2Brian Mercer
23-02-202220:15Barry Thomas2 - 4Jay Coop
23-02-202220:15Ashley Jones4 - 2Roger Edwards
23-02-202220:15Kate Erentz0 - 6Paul Bennett
24-02-202220:00John Jones and Connor Jones0 - 2Colin Healy & Mike Noden
24-02-202220:00Marcus Guise And Sean Ling3 - 2Craig Berry & Jay Coop
27-02-202220:00Red Lion A (OC)3 - 6LJCC B
27-02-202220:00Cross Keys A (Llan)2 - 7County
27-02-202220:00Conwy Comrades A3 - 6Llanddulas Legion
27-02-202220:00Cross Keys (Penrhyn old hall)7 - 2Park Hotel A
27-02-202220:00Maelgwyn C4 - 5RAOB A
27-02-202220:00Boathouse B4 - 5Red Lion B (OC)
27-02-202220:00Alex (Pen)4 - 5Maelgwyn B
27-02-202220:00Prince Madoc7 - 2LJCC D
27-02-202220:00Colwyn Bay Legion3 - 6Sun Inn
27-02-202220:00Maesdu Golf Club3 - 6Conwy Comrades B
01-03-202219:15Jon Gradwell4 - 2Martin Williams
01-03-202219:15Paul Bennett3 - 3Steve Pearson
01-03-202219:15Roy Chape3 - 3Ashley Jones
01-03-202219:15Kate Dredge2 - 4Andy Hughes
01-03-202220:15Colin Healy6 - 0Lee Mainwaring
01-03-202220:15Tecwyn Williams2 - 4Jon Gradwell
01-03-202220:15Martyn Wilmore4 - 2Phil Russell
01-03-202221:15Jon Gradwell2 - 4Barry Thomas
02-03-202219:15Anthony Bunting5 - 1Sean Ling
02-03-202219:15Jay Coop1 - 5Daniel Amies
02-03-202220:15Brian Mercer4 - 2Anthony Bunting
02-03-202220:15Suben Padayachee3 - 3Sean Ling
02-03-202220:15Roger Edwards3 - 3Kate Erentz
03-03-202220:00Paul Bennett2 - 0Chris Frost
03-03-202220:00Ian P Hughes2 - 0Martin Williams
03-03-202220:00Steve Hughes3 - 1Ian Hughes
03-03-202220:00Ian Davies3 - 0John Jones
03-03-202220:00Tecwyn Williams2 - 0Phil Russell
03-03-202220:00Brian Mercer3 - 2Marcus Guise
03-03-202220:00Steve Barnett0 - 3Jon Gradwell
03-03-202220:00Martyn Wilmore0 - 3Colin Roberts
03-03-202220:00Kev Colville1 - 2Barry Thomas
03-03-202220:00Elis Berry3 - 1Garrin Amies
03-03-202220:00Mike Noden2 - 1Paul Bozier
03-03-202220:00Roy Chape1 - 3Barry Unwin
03-03-202220:00Craig Berry5 - 0Jim Stevenson
03-03-202220:00Sean Ling3 - 1Chris Travis
03-03-202220:00Dave Bull1 - 3Tony Bunting
06-03-202220:00County7 - 2LJCC A
06-03-202220:00LJCC B5 - 4Boathouse A
06-03-202220:00Red Lion B (OC)2 - 7Maelgwyn C
06-03-202220:00RAOB A4 - 5Cross Keys (Penrhyn old hall)
06-03-202220:00Park Hotel A5 - 4Conwy Comrades A
06-03-202220:00Llanddulas Legion5 - 4The Crossings
06-03-202220:00Conwy Comrades B7 - 2Colwyn Bay Legion
06-03-202220:00Sun Inn2 - 7Prince Madoc
06-03-202220:00LJCC D5 - 4Alex (Pen)
06-03-202220:00Maelgwyn B7 - 2Cross Keys B (Llan)
08-03-202219:15John Jones0 - 6Brian Mercer
08-03-202219:15Ashley Jones5 - 1Kate Dredge
08-03-202219:15Steve Malbon2 - 4Paul Bennett
08-03-202220:15Jon Gradwell4 - 2Martyn Wilmore
08-03-202220:15Barry Thomas5 - 1Tecwyn Williams
08-03-202220:15Steve Pearson3 - 3Roger Edwards
09-03-202219:15Sean Ling2 - 4Mike Noden
09-03-202219:15Kate Erentz1 - 5Roy Chape
09-03-202220:15Scott Williams2 - 4Jay Coop
10-03-202220:00Conwy Comrades C (Dave Bull)5 - 2LJCC (Paul)
10-03-202220:00Conwy Comrades(Mike Noden)8 - 1LJCC D (Andy Hughes)
13-03-202220:00Cross Keys (GC)5 - 4County
13-03-202220:00LJCC A4 - 5Cross Keys A (Llan)
13-03-202220:00The Crossings7 - 2Park Hotel A
13-03-202220:00Conwy Comrades A5 - 4RAOB A
13-03-202220:00Cross Keys (Penrhyn old hall)2 - 7Red Lion B (OC)
13-03-202220:00Maelgwyn C5 - 4Boathouse B
13-03-202220:00Cross Keys B (Llan)6 - 3LJCC D
13-03-202220:00Alex (Pen)2 - 7Sun Inn
13-03-202220:00Prince Madoc6 - 3Conwy Comrades B
13-03-202220:00Colwyn Bay Legion3 - 6Maesdu Golf Club
15-03-202219:15Roy Chape5 - 1Steve Pearson
15-03-202219:15Andy Hughes1 - 5Ashley Jones
15-03-202220:15Martin Williams3 - 3Scott Williams
15-03-202220:15Roger Edwards3 - 3Steve Malbon
15-03-202221:15Ian Williams5 - 1Lee Mainwaring
16-03-202219:15Mike Noden4 - 2Anthony Bunting
16-03-202219:15Colin Healy5 - 1Sean Ling
16-03-202219:15Kate Dredge4 - 2Kate Erentz
16-03-202220:15Anthony Bunting2 - 4Suben Padayachee
16-03-202220:15Martyn Wilmore4 - 2Barry Thomas
16-03-202220:15Phil Russell4 - 2Jon Gradwell
17-03-202220:00LJCC B5 - 4Cross Keys (GC)
17-03-202220:00Llanddulas Legion5 - 2Boathouse B
17-03-202220:00Park Hotel A5 - 2Maelgwyn C
17-03-202220:00Alex (Pen)2 - 5Sun Inn
17-03-202220:00Conwy Comrades B6 - 3Maesdu Golf Club
20-03-202220:00Cross Keys A (Llan)5 - 4Cross Keys (GC)
20-03-202220:00County2 - 7Red Lion A (OC)
20-03-202220:00Boathouse B4 - 5Cross Keys (Penrhyn old hall)
20-03-202220:00Red Lion B (OC)2 - 7Conwy Comrades A
20-03-202220:00RAOB A7 - 2The Crossings
20-03-202220:00Park Hotel A6 - 3Llanddulas Legion
20-03-202220:00Maesdu Golf Club5 - 4Prince Madoc
20-03-202220:00Conwy Comrades B6 - 3Alex (Pen)
20-03-202220:00Sun Inn5 - 4Cross Keys B (Llan)
20-03-202220:00LJCC D6 - 3Maelgwyn B
22-03-202219:15John Jones3 - 3Mike Noden
22-03-202219:15Daniel Amies2 - 4Martin Williams
22-03-202219:15Steve Pearson3 - 3Kate Dredge
22-03-202219:15Steve Malbon4 - 2Roy Chape
22-03-202220:15Brian Mercer2 - 4Suben Padayachee
22-03-202220:15Scott Williams2 - 4Tecwyn Williams
22-03-202220:15Paul Bennett4 - 2Roger Edwards
22-03-202221:00Barry Thomas2 - 4Phil Russell
22-03-202221:15Lee Mainwaring2 - 4Ian Williams
23-03-202219:15Kate Erentz1 - 5Andy Hughes
23-03-202219:15Roy Chape3 - 3Paul Bennett
23-03-202220:15Mike Noden4 - 2Ian Williams
23-03-202220:15Daniel Amies0 - 6Martyn Wilmore
23-03-202221:15Suben Padayachee5 - 1Ian Williams
24-03-202220:00Cross Keys A (Llan)4 - 5Red Lion A (OC)
24-03-202220:00Sun Inn3 - 5County
27-03-202220:00Boathouse A4 - 5County
27-03-202220:00Red Lion A (OC)7 - 2Cross Keys A (Llan)
27-03-202220:00Cross Keys (GC)7 - 2LJCC A
27-03-202220:00Llanddulas Legion5 - 4RAOB A
27-03-202220:00The Crossings5 - 4Red Lion B (OC)
27-03-202220:00Conwy Comrades A4 - 5Boathouse B
27-03-202220:00Cross Keys (Penrhyn old hall)4 - 5Maelgwyn C
27-03-202220:00Maelgwyn B0 - 9Sun Inn
27-03-202220:00Cross Keys B (Llan)1 - 8Conwy Comrades B
27-03-202220:00Alex (Pen)2 - 7Maesdu Golf Club
27-03-202220:00Prince Madoc5 - 4Colwyn Bay Legion
29-03-202219:15Colin Healy5 - 1John Jones
29-03-202219:15Martyn Wilmore6 - 0Scott Williams
29-03-202219:15Kate Dredge1 - 5Steve Malbon
29-03-202219:15Andy Hughes2 - 4Steve Pearson
29-03-202220:15Mike Noden3 - 3Brian Mercer
29-03-202220:15Tecwyn Williams1 - 5Jay Coop
30-03-202219:15Lee Mainwaring1 - 5Anthony Bunting
30-03-202219:15Ashley Jones5 - 1Kate Erentz
30-03-202220:15Suben Padayachee5 - 1John Jones
30-03-202220:15Tecwyn Williams2 - 4Daniel Amies
31-03-202220:00Colin Healy & Mike Noden3 - 1Tecwyn Williams and Barry Thomas
03-04-202220:00LJCC A1 - 8Red Lion A (OC)
03-04-202220:00Cross Keys A (Llan)6 - 3Boathouse A
03-04-202220:00County5 - 4LJCC B
03-04-202220:00Maelgwyn C7 - 2Conwy Comrades A
03-04-202220:00Boathouse B7 - 2The Crossings
03-04-202220:00Red Lion B (OC)4 - 5Llanddulas Legion
03-04-202220:00RAOB A5 - 4Park Hotel A
03-04-202220:00Colwyn Bay Legion5 - 4Alex (Pen)
03-04-202220:00Maesdu Golf Club6 - 3Cross Keys B (Llan)
03-04-202220:00Conwy Comrades B6 - 3Maelgwyn B
03-04-202220:00Sun Inn4 - 5LJCC D
05-04-202219:15Colin Healy2 - 4Brian Mercer
05-04-202219:15Roy Chape2 - 4Kate Dredge
05-04-202219:15Ashley Jones3 - 3Steve Pearson
05-04-202219:15Andy Hughes5 - 1Steve Malbon
05-04-202220:15Mike Noden4 - 2Suben Padayachee
05-04-202220:15Jon Gradwell6 - 0Daniel Amies
05-04-202220:15Martin Williams3 - 3Martyn Wilmore
05-04-202220:15Barry Thomas5 - 1Scott Williams
05-04-202221:15Jay Coop2 - 4Martin Williams
05-04-202221:15Phil Russell2 - 4Daniel Amies
06-04-202219:15Martyn Wilmore0 - 6Jay Coop
06-04-202220:15Phil Russell4 - 2Scott Williams
06-04-202220:15Kate Dredge3 - 3Paul Bennett
06-04-202220:15Roy Chape2 - 4Roger Edwards
06-04-202220:30Ian Williams2 - 4Sean Ling
07-04-202220:00Steve Hughes1 - 3Mike Noden
07-04-202220:00Sean Ling3 - 0Jon Gradwell
07-04-202220:00Craig Berry2 - 3Elis Berry
07-04-202220:00Paul Bennett0 - 3Brian Mercer
07-04-202220:00Barry Unwin0 - 2Ian P Hughes
07-04-202220:00Suben Padayachee1 - 3Colin Roberts
07-04-202220:00Ian Davies3 - 2Anthony Bunting
10-04-202220:00LJCC B3 - 6Cross Keys A (Llan)
10-04-202220:00Boathouse A4 - 5LJCC A
10-04-202220:00Red Lion A (OC)3 - 6Cross Keys (GC)
10-04-202220:00Park Hotel A3 - 6Red Lion B (OC)
10-04-202220:00Llanddulas Legion4 - 5Boathouse B
10-04-202220:00The Crossings3 - 6Maelgwyn C
10-04-202220:00Conwy Comrades A4 - 5Cross Keys (Penrhyn old hall)
10-04-202220:00LJCC D5 - 4Conwy Comrades B
10-04-202220:00Maelgwyn B4 - 5Maesdu Golf Club
10-04-202220:00Cross Keys B (Llan)4 - 5Colwyn Bay Legion
10-04-202220:00Alex (Pen)2 - 7Prince Madoc
12-04-202219:15Brian Mercer3 - 3Lee Mainwaring
12-04-202219:15Paul Bennett1 - 5Andy Hughes
12-04-202219:15Steve Malbon4 - 2Ashley Jones
12-04-202220:15Scott Williams3 - 3Jon Gradwell
12-04-202221:15Jay Coop3 - 3Phil Russell
13-04-202219:15Anthony Bunting5 - 1Mike Noden
13-04-202219:15Steve Pearson5 - 1Kate Erentz
13-04-202220:15Ian Williams2 - 4Anthony Bunting
13-04-202220:15Suben Padayachee3 - 3Colin Healy
13-04-202221:15John Jones2 - 4Ian Williams
19-04-202219:15Colin Healy4 - 2Mike Noden
19-04-202219:15Ashley Jones3 - 3Paul Bennett
19-04-202219:15Kate Dredge2 - 4Roy Chape
19-04-202220:15Ian Williams5 - 1Brian Mercer
19-04-202220:15Phil Russell1 - 5Martin Williams
20-04-202219:15Sean Ling5 - 1John Jones
20-04-202219:15Kate Erentz0 - 6Steve Malbon
20-04-202220:15Jon Gradwell2 - 4Jay Coop
20-04-202220:15Andy Hughes4 - 2Roger Edwards
21-04-202220:00Conwy Comrades C (Dave Bull)4 - 5Conwy Comrades(Mike Noden)
21-04-202220:00Cross Keys (Tecwyn)3 - 5Red Lion A (Phil Russell)
26-04-202219:15Roy Chape3 - 3Andy Hughes
26-04-202219:15Paul Bennett6 - 0Kate Erentz
26-04-202219:15Steve Malbon5 - 1Steve Pearson
26-04-202220:15Ian Williams6 - 0Colin Healy
26-04-202220:15Tecwyn Williams2 - 4Phil Russell
26-04-202220:15Martin Williams4 - 2Jon Gradwell
27-04-202219:15Anthony Bunting1 - 5Colin Healy
27-04-202219:15Scott Williams4 - 2Daniel Amies
27-04-202220:15Roger Edwards3 - 3Ashley Jones
04-05-202219:15Daniel Amies1 - 5Jay Coop
04-05-202219:15Ashley Jones3 - 3Roy Chape
04-05-202220:15Sean Ling3 - 3Suben Padayachee
04-05-202220:15Barry Thomas3 - 3Martin Williams
04-05-202220:15Kate Erentz2 - 4Roger Edwards
04-05-202221:15Jay Coop2 - 4Barry Thomas
05-05-202220:00Ian Davies3 - 0Colin Roberts
05-05-202220:00Tecwyn Williams1 - 3Elis Berry
05-05-202220:00Brian Mercer3 - 0Sean Ling
05-05-202220:00Mike Noden2 - 4Ian P Hughes
08-05-202220:00Llanddulas Legion4 - 5Park Hotel A
08-05-202220:00Conwy Comrades B3 - 5Sun Inn
10-05-202219:15Martin Williams3 - 3Daniel Amies
10-05-202219:15Barry Thomas3 - 3Martyn Wilmore
10-05-202219:15Kate Dredge1 - 5Ashley Jones
10-05-202219:15Paul Bennett2 - 4Steve Malbon
10-05-202220:15Colin Healy4 - 2Ian Williams
10-05-202220:15Martyn Wilmore4 - 2Jon Gradwell
10-05-202220:15Tecwyn Williams3 - 3Barry Thomas
10-05-202220:15Roger Edwards1 - 5Steve Pearson
11-05-202219:15John Jones0 - 6Anthony Bunting
11-05-202219:15Mike Noden4 - 2Sean Ling
11-05-202219:15Roy Chape6 - 0Kate Erentz
11-05-202220:15Suben Padayachee4 - 2Anthony Bunting
11-05-202220:15Brian Mercer5 - 1John Jones
11-05-202220:15Jay Coop3 - 3Scott Williams
12-05-202220:00Conwy Comrades(Mike Noden)5 - 3Red Lion A (Phil Russell)
17-05-202219:15Sean Ling1 - 5Colin Healy
17-05-202219:15Roger Edwards3 - 3Kate Dredge
17-05-202219:15Steve Pearson0 - 6Paul Bennett
17-05-202219:15Steve Pearson3 - 3Roy Chape
17-05-202219:15Ashley Jones4 - 2Andy Hughes
17-05-202220:15Ian Williams3 - 3Mike Noden
17-05-202220:15Scott Williams3 - 3Martin Williams
17-05-202220:15Daniel Amies1 - 5Tecwyn Williams
17-05-202220:15Jon Gradwell4 - 2Phil Russell
17-05-202221:15Jon Gradwell4 - 2Tecwyn Williams
18-05-202219:15Phil Russell1 - 5Martyn Wilmore
18-05-202219:15Kate Erentz1 - 5Kate Dredge
18-05-202220:15John Jones2 - 4Suben Padayachee
18-05-202220:15Martyn Wilmore3 - 3Tecwyn Williams
18-05-202220:15Steve Malbon4 - 2Roger Edwards
22-05-202219:15Colin Healy & Mike Noden3 - 1Marcus Guise And Sean Ling
22-05-202220:30Steve Hughes and Ian Hughes1 - 4Colin Healy & Mike Noden
24-05-202219:15Mike Noden5 - 1John Jones
24-05-202219:15Anthony Bunting3 - 3Lee Mainwaring
24-05-202219:15Martyn Wilmore5 - 1Daniel Amies
24-05-202219:15Kate Dredge2 - 4Steve Pearson
24-05-202219:15Roy Chape4 - 2Steve Malbon
24-05-202220:15Suben Padayachee2 - 4Brian Mercer
24-05-202220:15Sean Ling3 - 3Ian Williams
24-05-202220:15Tecwyn Williams2 - 4Martin Williams
24-05-202220:15Phil Russell3 - 3Barry Thomas
24-05-202220:15Tecwyn Williams4 - 2Scott Williams
24-05-202221:00Lee Mainwaring3 - 3John Jones
24-05-202221:00Brian Mercer3 - 3Sean Ling
24-05-202221:00Daniel Amies2 - 4Barry Thomas
24-05-202221:15Martin Williams4 - 2Jay Coop
25-05-202219:15Lee Mainwaring4 - 2Sean Ling
25-05-202219:15Colin Healy2 - 4Anthony Bunting
25-05-202219:15Andy Hughes6 - 0Kate Erentz
25-05-202220:15Sean Ling5 - 1Lee Mainwaring
25-05-202220:15Daniel Amies2 - 4Phil Russell
25-05-202220:15Roger Edwards2 - 4Paul Bennett
29-05-202220:00Ian P Hughes3 - 1Elis Berry
29-05-202220:00Brian Mercer3 - 1Ian Davies
29-05-202220:30Ian P Hughes4 - 3Brian Mercer
31-05-202219:15Paul Bennett4 - 2Roy Chape
31-05-202219:15Steve Malbon6 - 0Kate Dredge
31-05-202219:15Steve Pearson3 - 3Andy Hughes
31-05-202220:15Suben Padayachee4 - 2Lee Mainwaring
31-05-202220:15Brian Mercer3 - 3Mike Noden
31-05-202220:15Jay Coop2 - 4Tecwyn Williams
31-05-202220:15Barry Thomas2 - 4Jon Gradwell
31-05-202220:15Andy Hughes5 - 1Kate Dredge
31-05-202221:15Lee Mainwaring2 - 4Suben Padayachee
01-06-202219:15John Jones1 - 5Colin Healy
01-06-202219:15Kate Erentz0 - 6Ashley Jones
01-06-202220:15Scott Williams1 - 5Martyn Wilmore
05-06-202220:00Boathouse A2 - 7LJCC C
05-06-202220:00County4 - 5Cross Keys A (Llan)
05-06-202220:00LJCC B4 - 5LJCC A
05-06-202220:00Cross Keys (GC)6 - 3Red Lion A (OC)
05-06-202220:00Alex (Pen)2 - 7Maelgwyn C
05-06-202220:00Cross Keys B (Llan)5 - 4Llanddulas Legion
05-06-202220:00Maelgwyn B5 - 4The Crossings
05-06-202220:00Cross Keys (Penrhyn old hall)6 - 3Conwy Comrades A
05-06-202220:00LJCC D2 - 7Maesdu Golf Club
05-06-202220:00Park Hotel A4 - 5Prince Madoc
05-06-202220:00Sun Inn5 - 4Boathouse B
05-06-202220:00Colwyn Bay Legion4 - 5RAOB B
12-06-202220:00LJCC A5 - 4Cross Keys (GC)
12-06-202220:00Cross Keys A (Llan)4 - 5LJCC B
12-06-202220:00LJCC C7 - 2County
12-06-202220:00RAOB A3 - 6Boathouse A
12-06-202220:00The Crossings1 - 8Cross Keys (Penrhyn old hall)
12-06-202220:00Llanddulas Legion3 - 6Maelgwyn B
12-06-202220:00Maelgwyn C8 - 1Cross Keys B (Llan)
12-06-202220:00Red Lion B (OC)4 - 5Alex (Pen)
12-06-202220:00Boathouse B5 - 4Colwyn Bay Legion
12-06-202220:00Prince Madoc5 - 4Sun Inn
12-06-202220:00Maesdu Golf Club7 - 2Park Hotel A
12-06-202220:00Conwy Comrades B3 - 6LJCC D
19-06-202220:00County5 - 4RAOB A
19-06-202220:00Cross Keys (GC)8 - 1Cross Keys A (Llan)
19-06-202220:00Red Lion A (OC)8 - 1LJCC A
19-06-202220:00Cross Keys B (Llan)3 - 6Red Lion B (OC)
19-06-202220:00Maelgwyn B5 - 4Maelgwyn C
19-06-202220:00Cross Keys (Penrhyn old hall)3 - 6Llanddulas Legion
19-06-202220:00Conwy Comrades A6 - 3The Crossings
19-06-202220:00Park Hotel A5 - 4Conwy Comrades B
19-06-202220:00Sun Inn4 - 5Maesdu Golf Club
19-06-202220:00Colwyn Bay Legion5 - 4Prince Madoc
19-06-202220:00RAOB B8 - 1Boathouse B
26-06-202220:00Cross Keys A (Llan)5 - 4Red Lion A (OC)
26-06-202220:00LJCC C5 - 4Cross Keys (GC)
26-06-202220:00Boathouse A2 - 7County
26-06-202220:00Llanddulas Legion7 - 2Conwy Comrades A
26-06-202220:00Maelgwyn C6 - 3Cross Keys (Penrhyn old hall)
26-06-202220:00Red Lion B (OC)4 - 5Maelgwyn B
26-06-202220:00Alex (Pen)9 - 0Cross Keys B (Llan)
26-06-202220:00Prince Madoc4 - 5RAOB B
26-06-202220:00Maesdu Golf Club7 - 2Colwyn Bay Legion
26-06-202220:00Conwy Comrades B8 - 1Sun Inn
26-06-202220:00LJCC D3 - 6Park Hotel A
30-06-202220:00Sun Inn3 - 6Conwy Comrades B