Nwpa
Menu ☰
News
Trusted Site
Version History
News Reel
Gallery Slideshow
Tables
Team Table by Wins
Team Table by Legs
Team Table by Difference
Team Table by Wins (All Scores)
Singles Table by Wins
Singles Table by Legs
Stats
All Player Stats
Team Player Stats
Team Player Stats (1 game only)
Team Player Stats (2 games only)
Team Reserve Stats
Team Doubles Stats
Team Player Appearances
Reverse Dish
Archive
Lists
Team Fixtures
Singles Fixtures
All Fixtures
Results
Venues
Players/Pairings
Scores
Live Scores
Live Leaderboard
Left Screen
Right Screen
Both Screens
Webcam Screen 1
Webcam Screen 2
Guides
App Guide
Knockouts
Knockout Draw
Knockout Competition Entry
Double Eliminator Draw
Knockout Sessions
Login
Close ×
News
Trusted Site
Version History
News Reel
Gallery Slideshow
Tables
Team Table by Wins
Team Table by Legs
Team Table by Difference
Team Table by Wins (All Scores)
Singles Table by Wins
Singles Table by Legs
Stats
All Player Stats
Team Player Stats
Team Player Stats (1 game only)
Team Player Stats (2 games only)
Team Reserve Stats
Team Doubles Stats
Team Player Appearances
Reverse Dish
Archive
Lists
Team Fixtures
Singles Fixtures
All Fixtures
Results
Venues
Players/Pairings
Scores
Live Scores
Live Leaderboard
Left Screen
Right Screen
Both Screens
Webcam Screen 1
Webcam Screen 2
Guides
App Guide
Knockouts
Knockout Draw
Double Eliminator Draw
Knockout Sessions
Competition:
-- All --
Inter-League 2024
Division:
-- All --
Premier Division
Division One
Division Two
Division Three
Division Four
Division Five
Oly Cup
League Results
Date
Time
Home
Score
Away
14-01-2024
12:30
Wrexham Union
21 - 19
Osw Ex-Servicemans
14-01-2024
12:30
Flintshire A
17 - 23
North Anglesey
14-01-2024
12:30
Bangor Blues
21 - 19
Newtown
14-01-2024
12:30
Rhyl B
11 - 29
Break Room Boars
14-01-2024
12:30
Llanrwst B
29 - 11
Mold 8Ball
14-01-2024
12:30
Croesowallt Dragons
20 - 20
AAA Dragons
14-01-2024
12:30
South Flintshire A
17 - 23
Gwersyllt Steelmen
14-01-2024
12:30
Welshpool
18 - 22
Chester A
14-01-2024
12:30
Holyhead
18 - 22
Melrose Deeside A
14-01-2024
12:30
Dreigiau Caernarfon
13 - 27
Wrexham 8 Ball
14-01-2024
12:30
Melrose Deeside B
21 - 19
Flintshire 8 Ball
14-01-2024
12:30
Tanat Valley
26 - 14
Conwy B
14-01-2024
12:30
Flintshire 9Ball
17 - 23
Snooker Mon
14-01-2024
12:30
Conwy C
20 - 20
Rhyl A
14-01-2024
12:30
Bangor Aces
25 - 15
Machynlleth
11-02-2024
12:30
Conwy C
23 - 17
Melrose Deeside B
11-02-2024
12:30
Break Room Boars
22 - 18
Bangor Aces
11-02-2024
12:30
Anglesey BBGC
24 - 16
Rhyl B
11-02-2024
12:30
Snooker Mon
21 - 19
Tanat Valley
11-02-2024
12:30
Llanrwst A
33 - 7
Flintshire 9Ball
11-02-2024
12:30
Mold 8Ball
11 - 29
AAA Dragons
11-02-2024
12:30
Wellmans Select
21 - 19
Croesowallt Dragons
11-02-2024
12:30
Osw Ex-Servicemans
16 - 24
Newtown
11-02-2024
12:30
North Anglesey
23 - 17
Bangor Blues
11-02-2024
12:30
Wrexham Union
30 - 10
Flintshire A
11-02-2024
12:30
Chester A
20 - 20
Wrexham 8 Ball
11-02-2024
12:30
Melrose Deeside A
23 - 17
Dreigiau Caernarfon
11-02-2024
12:30
Welshpool
17 - 23
Holyhead
11-02-2024
12:30
Rhyl A
24 - 16
Gwersyllt Steelmen
11-02-2024
12:30
Flintshire 8 Ball
14 - 26
South Flintshire A
10-03-2024
12:30
Dreigiau Caernarfon
21 - 19
Welshpool
10-03-2024
12:30
Holyhead
16 - 24
Chester A
10-03-2024
12:30
Bangor Aces
17 - 23
Anglesey BBGC
10-03-2024
12:30
Break Room Boars
23 - 17
Machynlleth
10-03-2024
12:30
Wrexham 8 Ball
15 - 25
Melrose Deeside A
10-03-2024
12:30
Gwersyllt Steelmen
23 - 17
Flintshire 8 Ball
10-03-2024
12:30
Newtown
19 - 21
North Anglesey
10-03-2024
12:30
Tanat Valley
22 - 18
Llanrwst A
10-03-2024
12:30
Flintshire A
13 - 27
Osw Ex-Servicemans
10-03-2024
12:30
South Flintshire A
19 - 21
Conwy C
10-03-2024
12:30
Melrose Deeside B
12 - 28
Rhyl A
10-03-2024
12:30
Wellmans Select
31 - 9
Mold 8Ball
10-03-2024
12:30
Llanrwst B
13 - 27
AAA Dragons
04-08-2024
12:30
Mold 8Ball
13 - 22
Flintshire 9Ball