Psl
Menu ☰
News
Trusted Site
Version History
News Reel
Gallery Slideshow
Tables
Team Table by Wins
Team Table by Legs
Team Table by Difference
Team Table by Wins (All Scores)
Singles Table by Wins
Singles Table by Legs
Stats
All Player Stats
Team Player Stats
Team Player Stats (1 game only)
Team Player Stats (2 games only)
Team Reserve Stats
Team Doubles Stats
Team Player Appearances
Reverse Dish
Archive
Lists
Team Fixtures
Singles Fixtures
All Fixtures
Results
Venues
Players/Pairings
Scores
Live Scores
Live Leaderboard
Left Screen
Right Screen
Both Screens
Webcam Screen 1
Webcam Screen 2
Guides
App Guide
Knockouts
Knockout Draw
Knockout Competition Entry
Double Eliminator Draw
Knockout Sessions
Login
Close ×
News
Trusted Site
Version History
News Reel
Gallery Slideshow
Tables
Team Table by Wins
Team Table by Legs
Team Table by Difference
Team Table by Wins (All Scores)
Singles Table by Wins
Singles Table by Legs
Stats
All Player Stats
Team Player Stats
Team Player Stats (1 game only)
Team Player Stats (2 games only)
Team Reserve Stats
Team Doubles Stats
Team Player Appearances
Reverse Dish
Archive
Lists
Team Fixtures
Singles Fixtures
All Fixtures
Results
Venues
Players/Pairings
Scores
Live Scores
Live Leaderboard
Left Screen
Right Screen
Both Screens
Webcam Screen 1
Webcam Screen 2
Guides
App Guide
Knockouts
Knockout Draw
Double Eliminator Draw
Knockout Sessions
Competition:
-- All --
Pyramid Singles '24
Division:
-- All --
Group 1
Group 2
Group 3
Flyer
Plate
Flyer G1
Flyer G2
Pyramid Singles Tourney
Pyramid xmas comp
Hit 1
League Results
Date
Time
Home
Score
Away
18-04-2023
20:00
Martin Hamilton
7 - 5
Josh Dunlop
18-04-2023
20:00
Ian McFarlane
4 - 8
Lucas Bryden
18-04-2023
20:00
Graeme Hume
10 - 2
Gregor Fraser
18-04-2023
20:00
Stephen Pioli
8 - 4
Stewart McAllister
18-04-2023
20:00
Tam Nimmo
3 - 9
Allan Morrison
18-04-2023
20:00
Davie Lusk
11 - 1
Martin Young
18-04-2023
20:00
Iain Clark
10 - 2
Kered Samson
18-04-2023
20:00
Alan Walton
9 - 3
Clive Malone
18-04-2023
20:00
George McLeman
3 - 9
Murray Black
18-04-2023
20:00
William Edmiston
3 - 9
Ashleigh O'Neill
18-04-2023
20:00
Reece Bryden
6 - 6
Joke Wyper
18-04-2023
20:00
Jason Bryden
8 - 4
Scott Paterson
18-04-2023
20:00
Kenny Erskine
8 - 4
Ryan O'Neill
18-04-2023
20:00
Rab Cree
7 - 5
Steven Aitken
18-04-2023
20:00
Martin Sibbald
6 - 6
Marc Boyd
18-04-2023
20:00
Kevin Walker
3 - 9
Kwini Campbell
18-04-2023
20:00
John Reece
3 - 9
Ross Clark
02-05-2023
20:00
Josh Dunlop
3 - 9
Allan Morrison
02-05-2023
20:00
Stewart McAllister
9 - 3
Tam Nimmo
02-05-2023
20:00
Gregor Fraser
9 - 3
Stephen Pioli
02-05-2023
20:00
Lucas Bryden
8 - 4
Graeme Hume
02-05-2023
20:00
Martin Hamilton
6 - 6
John Meechan
02-05-2023
20:00
Martin Young
4 - 8
Joke Wyper
02-05-2023
20:00
Ashleigh O'Neill
5 - 7
Reece Bryden
02-05-2023
20:00
Murray Black
7 - 5
William Edmiston
02-05-2023
20:00
Clive Malone
7 - 5
George McLeman
02-05-2023
20:00
Kered Samson
5 - 7
Alan Walton
02-05-2023
20:00
Davie Lusk
6 - 6
Iain Clark
02-05-2023
20:00
Scott Paterson
1 - 11
Ross Clark
02-05-2023
20:00
Kwini Campbell
10 - 2
John Reece
02-05-2023
20:00
Marc Boyd
3 - 9
Kevin Walker
02-05-2023
20:00
Steven Aitken
6 - 6
Martin Sibbald
02-05-2023
20:00
Ryan O'Neill
7 - 5
Rab Cree
02-05-2023
20:00
Jason Bryden
8 - 4
Kenny Erskine
16-05-2023
20:00
John Meechan
7 - 5
Josh Dunlop
16-05-2023
20:00
Ian McFarlane
6 - 6
Martin Hamilton
16-05-2023
20:00
Stephen Pioli
7 - 5
Lucas Bryden
16-05-2023
20:00
Tam Nimmo
3 - 9
Gregor Fraser
16-05-2023
20:00
Allan Morrison
5 - 7
Stewart McAllister
16-05-2023
20:00
Iain Clark
7 - 5
Martin Young
16-05-2023
20:00
Alan Walton
4 - 8
Davie Lusk
16-05-2023
20:00
George McLeman
8 - 4
Kered Samson
16-05-2023
20:00
William Edmiston
9 - 3
Clive Malone
16-05-2023
20:00
Reece Bryden
6 - 6
Murray Black
16-05-2023
20:00
Joke Wyper
6 - 6
Ashleigh O'Neill
16-05-2023
20:00
Kenny Erskine
7 - 5
Scott Paterson
16-05-2023
20:00
Rab Cree
2 - 10
Jason Bryden
16-05-2023
20:00
Martin Sibbald
6 - 6
Ryan O'Neill
16-05-2023
20:00
Kevin Walker
7 - 5
Steven Aitken
16-05-2023
20:00
John Reece
4 - 8
Marc Boyd
16-05-2023
20:00
Ross Clark
6 - 6
Kwini Campbell
30-05-2023
20:00
Josh Dunlop
3 - 9
Stewart McAllister
30-05-2023
20:00
Gregor Fraser
6 - 6
Allan Morrison
30-05-2023
20:00
Lucas Bryden
11 - 1
Tam Nimmo
30-05-2023
20:00
Martin Hamilton
8 - 4
Graeme Hume
30-05-2023
20:00
John Meechan
5 - 7
Ian McFarlane
30-05-2023
20:00
Martin Young
5 - 7
Ashleigh O'Neill
30-05-2023
20:00
Murray Black
6 - 6
Joke Wyper
30-05-2023
20:00
Clive Malone
8 - 4
Reece Bryden
30-05-2023
20:00
Kered Samson
5 - 7
William Edmiston
30-05-2023
20:00
Davie Lusk
8 - 4
George McLeman
30-05-2023
20:00
Iain Clark
7 - 5
Alan Walton
30-05-2023
20:00
Scott Paterson
3 - 9
Kwini Campbell
30-05-2023
20:00
Marc Boyd
5 - 7
Ross Clark
30-05-2023
20:00
Steven Aitken
10 - 2
John Reece
30-05-2023
20:00
Ryan O'Neill
8 - 4
Kevin Walker
30-05-2023
20:00
Jason Bryden
10 - 2
Martin Sibbald
30-05-2023
20:00
Kenny Erskine
9 - 3
Rab Cree
13-06-2023
20:00
Ian McFarlane
6 - 6
Josh Dunlop
13-06-2023
20:00
Graeme Hume
4 - 8
John Meechan
13-06-2023
20:00
Stephen Pioli
6 - 6
Martin Hamilton
13-06-2023
20:00
Allan Morrison
5 - 7
Lucas Bryden
13-06-2023
20:00
Stewart McAllister
7 - 5
Gregor Fraser
13-06-2023
20:00
Alan Walton
7 - 5
Martin Young
13-06-2023
20:00
George McLeman
3 - 9
Iain Clark
13-06-2023
20:00
William Edmiston
5 - 7
Davie Lusk
13-06-2023
20:00
Reece Bryden
9 - 3
Kered Samson
13-06-2023
20:00
Joke Wyper
11 - 1
Clive Malone
13-06-2023
20:00
Ashleigh O'Neill
2 - 10
Murray Black
13-06-2023
20:00
Rab Cree
7 - 5
Scott Paterson
13-06-2023
20:00
Martin Sibbald
5 - 7
Kenny Erskine
13-06-2023
20:00
Kevin Walker
1 - 11
Jason Bryden
13-06-2023
20:00
John Reece
0 - 12
Ryan O'Neill
13-06-2023
20:00
Ross Clark
6 - 6
Steven Aitken
13-06-2023
20:00
Kwini Campbell
9 - 3
Marc Boyd
27-06-2023
20:00
Josh Dunlop
2 - 10
Gregor Fraser
27-06-2023
20:00
Lucas Bryden
10 - 2
Stewart McAllister
27-06-2023
20:00
Martin Hamilton
12 - 0
Tam Nimmo
27-06-2023
20:00
John Meechan
7 - 5
Stephen Pioli
27-06-2023
20:00
Ian McFarlane
6 - 6
Graeme Hume
27-06-2023
20:00
Martin Young
4 - 8
Murray Black
27-06-2023
20:00
Clive Malone
3 - 9
Ashleigh O'Neill
27-06-2023
20:00
Kered Samson
4 - 8
Joke Wyper
27-06-2023
20:00
Davie Lusk
6 - 6
Reece Bryden
27-06-2023
20:00
Iain Clark
6 - 6
William Edmiston
27-06-2023
20:00
Alan Walton
6 - 6
George McLeman
27-06-2023
20:00
Scott Paterson
5 - 7
Marc Boyd
27-06-2023
20:00
Steven Aitken
5 - 7
Kwini Campbell
27-06-2023
20:00
Ryan O'Neill
4 - 8
Ross Clark
27-06-2023
20:00
Jason Bryden
11 - 1
John Reece
27-06-2023
20:00
Kenny Erskine
6 - 6
Kevin Walker
27-06-2023
20:00
Rab Cree
8 - 4
Martin Sibbald
11-07-2023
20:00
Graeme Hume
9 - 3
Josh Dunlop
11-07-2023
20:00
Stephen Pioli
2 - 10
Ian McFarlane
11-07-2023
20:00
Tam Nimmo
3 - 9
John Meechan
11-07-2023
20:00
Allan Morrison
6 - 6
Martin Hamilton
11-07-2023
20:00
Gregor Fraser
2 - 10
Lucas Bryden
11-07-2023
20:00
George McLeman
9 - 3
Martin Young
11-07-2023
20:00
William Edmiston
6 - 6
Alan Walton
11-07-2023
20:00
Reece Bryden
1 - 11
Iain Clark
11-07-2023
20:00
Joke Wyper
5 - 7
Davie Lusk
11-07-2023
20:00
Ashleigh O'Neill
10 - 2
Kered Samson
11-07-2023
20:00
Murray Black
9 - 3
Clive Malone
11-07-2023
20:00
Martin Sibbald
7 - 5
Scott Paterson
11-07-2023
20:00
Kevin Walker
6 - 6
Rab Cree
11-07-2023
20:00
John Reece
3 - 9
Kenny Erskine
11-07-2023
20:00
Ross Clark
6 - 6
Jason Bryden
11-07-2023
20:00
Kwini Campbell
8 - 4
Ryan O'Neill
11-07-2023
20:00
Marc Boyd
4 - 8
Steven Aitken
25-07-2023
20:00
Josh Dunlop
2 - 10
Lucas Bryden
25-07-2023
20:00
Martin Hamilton
6 - 6
Stewart McAllister
25-07-2023
20:00
John Meechan
5 - 7
Allan Morrison
25-07-2023
20:00
Ian McFarlane
9 - 3
Tam Nimmo
25-07-2023
20:00
Graeme Hume
0 - 12
Stephen Pioli
25-07-2023
20:00
Martin Young
6 - 6
Clive Malone
25-07-2023
20:00
Kered Samson
7 - 5
Murray Black
25-07-2023
20:00
Davie Lusk
6 - 6
Ashleigh O'Neill
25-07-2023
20:00
Iain Clark
11 - 1
Joke Wyper
25-07-2023
20:00
Alan Walton
5 - 7
Reece Bryden
25-07-2023
20:00
George McLeman
6 - 6
William Edmiston
25-07-2023
20:00
Scott Paterson
0 - 10
Steven Aitken
25-07-2023
20:00
Ryan O'Neill
4 - 8
Marc Boyd
25-07-2023
20:00
Jason Bryden
9 - 3
Kwini Campbell
25-07-2023
20:00
Kenny Erskine
3 - 9
Ross Clark
25-07-2023
20:00
Rab Cree
10 - 2
John Reece
25-07-2023
20:00
Martin Sibbald
7 - 5
Kevin Walker
08-08-2023
20:00
Stephen Pioli
8 - 4
Josh Dunlop
08-08-2023
20:00
Tam Nimmo
5 - 7
Graeme Hume
08-08-2023
20:00
Allan Morrison
3 - 9
Ian McFarlane
08-08-2023
20:00
Stewart McAllister
3 - 9
John Meechan
08-08-2023
20:00
Gregor Fraser
4 - 8
Martin Hamilton
08-08-2023
20:00
William Edmiston
9 - 3
Martin Young
08-08-2023
20:00
Reece Bryden
5 - 7
George McLeman
08-08-2023
20:00
Joke Wyper
5 - 7
Alan Walton
08-08-2023
20:00
Ashleigh O'Neill
4 - 8
Iain Clark
08-08-2023
20:00
Murray Black
6 - 6
Davie Lusk
08-08-2023
20:00
Clive Malone
6 - 6
Kered Samson
08-08-2023
20:00
Kevin Walker
7 - 5
Scott Paterson
08-08-2023
20:00
John Reece
2 - 10
Martin Sibbald
08-08-2023
20:00
Ross Clark
10 - 2
Rab Cree
08-08-2023
20:00
Kwini Campbell
8 - 4
Kenny Erskine
08-08-2023
20:00
Marc Boyd
2 - 10
Jason Bryden
08-08-2023
20:00
Steven Aitken
10 - 2
Ryan O'Neill
22-08-2023
20:00
Martin Hamilton
5 - 7
Lucas Bryden
22-08-2023
20:00
John Meechan
8 - 4
Gregor Fraser
22-08-2023
20:00
Ian McFarlane
6 - 6
Stewart McAllister
22-08-2023
20:00
Stephen Pioli
7 - 5
Tam Nimmo
22-08-2023
20:00
Martin Young
5 - 7
Kered Samson
22-08-2023
20:00
Davie Lusk
10 - 2
Clive Malone
22-08-2023
20:00
Iain Clark
5 - 7
Murray Black
22-08-2023
20:00
Alan Walton
6 - 6
Ashleigh O'Neill
22-08-2023
20:00
George McLeman
6 - 6
Joke Wyper
22-08-2023
20:00
William Edmiston
7 - 5
Reece Bryden
22-08-2023
20:00
Scott Paterson
4 - 8
Ryan O'Neill
22-08-2023
20:00
Jason Bryden
8 - 4
Steven Aitken
22-08-2023
20:00
Kenny Erskine
5 - 7
Marc Boyd
22-08-2023
20:00
Rab Cree
6 - 6
Kwini Campbell
22-08-2023
20:00
Martin Sibbald
3 - 9
Ross Clark
22-08-2023
20:00
Kevin Walker
9 - 3
John Reece
05-09-2023
20:00
Tam Nimmo
6 - 6
Josh Dunlop
05-09-2023
20:00
Allan Morrison
0 - 12
Stephen Pioli
05-09-2023
20:00
Stewart McAllister
12 - 0
Graeme Hume
05-09-2023
20:00
Gregor Fraser
5 - 7
Ian McFarlane
05-09-2023
20:00
Lucas Bryden
8 - 4
John Meechan
05-09-2023
20:00
Reece Bryden
6 - 6
Martin Young
05-09-2023
20:00
Joke Wyper
5 - 7
William Edmiston
05-09-2023
20:00
Ashleigh O'Neill
7 - 5
George McLeman
05-09-2023
20:00
Murray Black
9 - 3
Alan Walton
05-09-2023
20:00
Clive Malone
3 - 9
Iain Clark
05-09-2023
20:00
Kered Samson
4 - 8
Davie Lusk
05-09-2023
20:00
John Reece
3 - 9
Scott Paterson
05-09-2023
20:00
Ross Clark
8 - 4
Kevin Walker
05-09-2023
20:00
Kwini Campbell
9 - 3
Martin Sibbald
05-09-2023
20:00
Marc Boyd
6 - 6
Rab Cree
05-09-2023
20:00
Steven Aitken
5 - 7
Kenny Erskine
05-09-2023
20:00
Ryan O'Neill
0 - 12
Jason Bryden
23-09-2023
12:00
Ross Clark
0 - 6
Martin Hamilton
23-09-2023
12:00
Ryan O'Neill
6 - 2
Josh Dunlop
23-09-2023
12:00
Martin Sibbald
6 - 5
Alan Walton
10-10-2023
12:00
Tam Nimmo
0 - 6
Lucas Bryden
10-10-2023
12:00
Martin Young
6 - 2
Rab Cree
10-10-2023
12:00
Stephen Pioli
3 - 6
Ashleigh O'Neill
10-10-2023
12:00
William Edmiston
4 - 6
Scott Paterson
10-10-2023
12:00
Jason Bryden
6 - 1
Kevin Walker
10-10-2023
12:00
Joke Wyper
6 - 0
Clive Malone
10-10-2023
12:00
Steven Aitken
6 - 0
Ian McFarlane
10-10-2023
12:00
Kwini Campbell
6 - 2
Kenny Erskine
10-10-2023
12:00
Reece Bryden
6 - 3
Gregor Fraser
10-10-2023
12:00
Stewart McAllister
4 - 6
Davie Lusk
10-10-2023
12:00
John Reece
2 - 6
Kered Samson
10-10-2023
12:00
Murray Black
6 - 2
Graeme Hume
10-10-2023
12:00
George McLeman
0 - 6
John Meechan
24-10-2023
12:00
Iain Clark
6 - 2
Ryan O'Neill
24-10-2023
12:00
Marc Boyd
2 - 6
Martin Hamilton
07-11-2023
12:00
Martin Sibbald
0 - 6
Lucas Bryden
07-11-2023
12:00
Martin Young
2 - 6
Ashleigh O'Neill
07-11-2023
12:00
Joke Wyper
3 - 6
Iain Clark
07-11-2023
12:00
Reece Bryden
1 - 6
Davie Lusk
07-11-2023
12:00
Scott Paterson
4 - 6
Jason Bryden
07-11-2023
12:00
Steven Aitken
5 - 6
Kwini Campbell
07-11-2023
12:00
Kered Samson
1 - 6
Murray Black
07-11-2023
12:00
John Meechan
6 - 5
Martin Hamilton
21-11-2023
12:00
Kwini Campbell
1 - 6
Davie Lusk
21-11-2023
12:00
Lucas Bryden
6 - 4
Ashleigh O'Neill
21-11-2023
12:00
Jason Bryden
6 - 5
Iain Clark
21-11-2023
12:00
Murray Black
6 - 3
John Meechan
21-11-2023
12:00
Lucas Bryden
7 - 3
Jason Bryden
21-11-2023
12:00
Davie Lusk
2 - 7
Murray Black
25-11-2023
12:00
Lucas Bryden
7 - 2
Murray Black
06-02-2024
20:00
Ian McFarlane
5 - 7
Kwini Campbell
06-02-2024
20:00
Stephen Pioli
3 - 9
Ross Clark
06-02-2024
20:00
Iain Clark
9 - 3
William Edmiston
06-02-2024
20:00
Murray Black
7 - 5
Ashleigh O'Neill
06-02-2024
20:00
Jason Bryden
6 - 6
Davie Lusk
06-02-2024
20:00
Kenny Erskine
5 - 7
Lucas Bryden
06-02-2024
20:00
Rab Cree
6 - 6
John Meechan
06-02-2024
20:00
Graeme Hume
5 - 7
Andrew Lindsay
06-02-2024
20:00
Alan Walton
8 - 4
Ryan O'Neill
06-02-2024
20:00
Reece Bryden
8 - 4
Steven Aitken
06-02-2024
20:00
Martin Sibbald
7 - 5
Marc Boyd
06-02-2024
20:00
Kevin Walker
4 - 8
George McLeman
06-02-2024
20:00
Scott Paterson
4 - 8
Joke Wyper
06-02-2024
20:00
Sammy McMillan
8 - 4
Gregor Fraser
06-02-2024
20:00
Tam Nimmo
5 - 7
John O'Rourke
06-02-2024
20:00
Clive Malone
9 - 3
Jamie Kennedy
06-02-2024
20:00
Martin Young
11 - 1
Gordon Hume
06-02-2024
20:00
Kieran Simmons
8 - 4
Scott McRoberts
06-02-2024
20:00
Craig Kirk
9 - 3
William Stewart
06-02-2024
20:00
Joe Harvie
11 - 1
John Reece
06-02-2024
20:00
Scott Walker
7 - 5
Kered Samson
06-02-2024
20:00
Kris Sinclair
9 - 3
Josh Dunlop
09-02-2024
20:00
S McAllister
0 - 2
K Erskine
09-02-2024
20:00
M Black
0 - 2
Q Campbell
09-02-2024
20:00
D McAvoy
1 - 1
A ONeill
09-02-2024
20:00
Q Campbell
2 - 0
D McAvoy
09-02-2024
20:00
K Erskine
2 - 0
M Black
09-02-2024
20:00
R ONeill
0 - 2
S McAllister
09-02-2024
20:00
M Black
0 - 2
R ONeill
09-02-2024
20:00
D McAvoy
1 - 1
K Erskine
09-02-2024
20:00
A ONeill
0 - 2
Q Campbell
09-02-2024
20:00
K Erskine
1 - 1
A ONeill
09-02-2024
20:00
R ONeill
1 - 1
D McAvoy
09-02-2024
20:00
S McAllister
0 - 2
M Black
09-02-2024
20:00
D McAvoy
2 - 0
S McAllister
09-02-2024
20:00
A ONeill
0 - 2
R ONeill
09-02-2024
20:00
Q Campbell
0 - 2
K Erskine
09-02-2024
20:00
R ONeill
1 - 1
Q Campbell
09-02-2024
20:00
S McAllister
1 - 1
A ONeill
09-02-2024
20:00
M Black
0 - 2
D McAvoy
09-02-2024
20:00
A ONeill
0 - 2
M Black
09-02-2024
20:00
Q Campbell
1 - 1
S McAllister
09-02-2024
20:00
K Erskine
2 - 0
R ONeill
20-02-2024
20:00
Lucas Bryden
11 - 1
Rab Cree
20-02-2024
20:00
Davie Lusk
9 - 3
Kenny Erskine
20-02-2024
20:00
Ashleigh O'Neill
3 - 9
Jason Bryden
20-02-2024
20:00
William Edmiston
3 - 9
Murray Black
20-02-2024
20:00
Ross Clark
6 - 6
Iain Clark
20-02-2024
20:00
Kwini Campbell
8 - 4
Stephen Pioli
20-02-2024
20:00
Martin Hamilton
8 - 4
Ian McFarlane
20-02-2024
20:00
Joke Wyper
2 - 10
Sammy McMillan
20-02-2024
20:00
George McLeman
9 - 3
Scott Paterson
20-02-2024
20:00
Marc Boyd
7 - 5
Kevin Walker
20-02-2024
20:00
Steven Aitken
7 - 5
Martin Sibbald
20-02-2024
20:00
Ryan O'Neill
5 - 7
Reece Bryden
20-02-2024
20:00
Andrew Lindsay
5 - 7
Alan Walton
20-02-2024
20:00
Stewart McAllister
6 - 6
Graeme Hume
20-02-2024
20:00
John O'Rourke
5 - 7
Josh Dunlop
20-02-2024
20:00
Kered Samson
3 - 9
Kris Sinclair
20-02-2024
20:00
John Reece
6 - 6
Scott Walker
20-02-2024
20:00
William Stewart
2 - 10
Joe Harvie
20-02-2024
20:00
Scott McRoberts
7 - 5
Craig Kirk
20-02-2024
20:00
Gordon Hume
5 - 7
Kieran Simmons
20-02-2024
20:00
Jamie Kennedy
3 - 9
Martin Young
20-02-2024
20:00
Tam Nimmo
7 - 5
Clive Malone
05-03-2024
20:00
Stephen Pioli
5 - 7
Martin Hamilton
05-03-2024
20:00
Iain Clark
7 - 5
Kwini Campbell
05-03-2024
20:00
Murray Black
6 - 6
Ross Clark
05-03-2024
20:00
Jason Bryden
7 - 5
William Edmiston
05-03-2024
20:00
Kenny Erskine
7 - 5
Ashleigh O'Neill
05-03-2024
20:00
Rab Cree
1 - 11
Davie Lusk
05-03-2024
20:00
John Meechan
2 - 10
Lucas Bryden
05-03-2024
20:00
Alan Walton
7 - 5
Stewart McAllister
05-03-2024
20:00
Reece Bryden
7 - 5
Andrew Lindsay
05-03-2024
20:00
Martin Sibbald
7 - 5
Ryan O'Neill
05-03-2024
20:00
Kevin Walker
5 - 7
Steven Aitken
05-03-2024
20:00
Scott Paterson
5 - 7
Marc Boyd
05-03-2024
20:00
Sammy McMillan
8 - 4
George McLeman
05-03-2024
20:00
Gregor Fraser
2 - 10
Joke Wyper
05-03-2024
20:00
Clive Malone
10 - 2
John O'Rourke
05-03-2024
20:00
Martin Young
3 - 9
Tam Nimmo
05-03-2024
20:00
Kieran Simmons
9 - 3
Jamie Kennedy
05-03-2024
20:00
Craig Kirk
7 - 5
Gordon Hume
05-03-2024
20:00
Joe Harvie
9 - 3
Scott McRoberts
05-03-2024
20:00
Scott Walker
6 - 6
William Stewart
05-03-2024
20:00
Kris Sinclair
10 - 2
John Reece
05-03-2024
20:00
Josh Dunlop
11 - 1
Kered Samson
19-03-2024
20:00
Davie Lusk
7 - 5
John Meechan
19-03-2024
20:00
Ashleigh O'Neill
7 - 5
Rab Cree
19-03-2024
20:00
William Edmiston
6 - 6
Kenny Erskine
19-03-2024
20:00
Ross Clark
6 - 6
Jason Bryden
19-03-2024
20:00
Kwini Campbell
7 - 5
Murray Black
19-03-2024
20:00
Martin Hamilton
6 - 6
Iain Clark
19-03-2024
20:00
Ian McFarlane
6 - 6
Stephen Pioli
19-03-2024
20:00
George McLeman
5 - 7
Gregor Fraser
19-03-2024
20:00
Marc Boyd
4 - 8
Sammy McMillan
19-03-2024
20:00
Steven Aitken
6 - 6
Scott Paterson
19-03-2024
20:00
Ryan O'Neill
0 - 12
Kevin Walker
19-03-2024
20:00
Andrew Lindsay
1 - 11
Martin Sibbald
19-03-2024
20:00
Stewart McAllister
8 - 4
Reece Bryden
19-03-2024
20:00
Graeme Hume
8 - 4
Alan Walton
19-03-2024
20:00
John O'Rourke
5 - 7
Kered Samson
19-03-2024
20:00
John Reece
2 - 10
Josh Dunlop
19-03-2024
20:00
William Stewart
1 - 11
Kris Sinclair
19-03-2024
20:00
Scott McRoberts
8 - 4
Scott Walker
19-03-2024
20:00
Gordon Hume
2 - 10
Joe Harvie
19-03-2024
20:00
Jamie Kennedy
3 - 9
Craig Kirk
19-03-2024
20:00
Tam Nimmo
4 - 8
Kieran Simmons
19-03-2024
20:00
Clive Malone
4 - 8
Martin Young
02-04-2024
20:00
Iain Clark
10 - 2
Ian McFarlane
02-04-2024
20:00
Murray Black
3 - 9
Martin Hamilton
02-04-2024
20:00
Rab Cree
6 - 6
William Edmiston
02-04-2024
20:00
Martin Sibbald
7 - 5
Stewart McAllister
02-04-2024
20:00
Sammy McMillan
3 - 9
Steven Aitken
02-04-2024
20:00
Craig Kirk
11 - 1
Tam Nimmo
02-04-2024
20:00
Joe Harvie
12 - 0
Jamie Kennedy
02-04-2024
20:00
Scott Walker
5 - 7
Gordon Hume
02-04-2024
20:00
Kris Sinclair
10 - 2
Scott McRoberts
02-04-2024
20:00
Josh Dunlop
8 - 4
William Stewart