Rayslmpl
Login


Competition:

Division:

Logo

League Results

Date

Time

Home

Score

Away

13-09-202120:30Crown A4 - 4Painters
13-09-202120:30Luton Old Boys A7 - 1L&D Social Club B
13-09-202120:30Black Horse A3 - 5Hansom Cab
13-09-202120:30L&D Social Club A6 - 2Baillie
13-09-202120:30Luton Lions @ Four Horseshoes4 - 4Luton Old Boys B
13-09-202120:30Wheelwrights B7 - 1Bird & Bush @ Jolly Milliner
13-09-202120:30Wigmore Meaders4 - 4Slip End Social Club
13-09-202120:30George II A4 - 4Stopsley HH
13-09-202120:30The Pheasant7 - 1Black Horse B
13-09-202120:30Red Lion3 - 5DSC Turbo's
13-09-202120:30The Well5 - 3The Crown Jewels
13-09-202120:30Moater Boater @ Jolly Milliner3 - 5Wheelwrights A
13-09-202120:30Phoenix3 - 5Biscott Mill
13-09-202120:30DSC Saints6 - 2The Sizzlers @ SWMC
13-09-202120:30The Sizzler Flyers6 - 0ST Vincents Shotz
13-09-202120:30High Town Club2 - 6Celtic Club
13-09-202120:30Gardeners Call6 - 2St Johns
13-09-202120:30Caddington Social Club5 - 3George II B
20-09-202120:30Bird & Bush @ Jolly Milliner4 - 4L&D Social Club A
20-09-202120:30Baillie4 - 4Black Horse A
20-09-202120:30Hansom Cab6 - 2Luton Old Boys A
20-09-202120:30George II A4 - 4Wheelwrights B
20-09-202120:30St Johns2 - 6George II B
20-09-202120:30DSC Turbo's4 - 4The Well
20-09-202120:30L&D Social Club B3 - 5Moater Boater @ Jolly Milliner
20-09-202120:30Wheelwrights A7 - 1Phoenix
20-09-202120:30The Crown Jewels1 - 7Caddington Social Club
20-09-202120:30Stopsley HH1 - 7Biscott Mill
20-09-202120:30SWMC B6 - 2Crown A
20-09-202120:30ST Vincents Shotz5 - 3High Town Club
20-09-202120:30The Sizzlers @ SWMC2 - 6Co-Op Club B
20-09-202120:30Painters4 - 4DSC Saints
20-09-202120:30Gardeners Call1 - 7Wigmore Meaders
20-09-202120:30Slip End Social Club3 - 5Luton Lions @ Four Horseshoes
20-09-202120:30Luton Old Boys B4 - 4The Pheasant
20-09-202120:30Black Horse B2 - 6Red Lion
27-09-202120:30Black Horse A2 - 6Bird & Bush @ Jolly Milliner
27-09-202120:30Wheelwrights B6 - 2Stopsley HH
27-09-202120:30L&D Social Club A5 - 3George II A
27-09-202120:30George II B4 - 4The Crown Jewels
27-09-202120:30The Well7 - 1Black Horse B
27-09-202120:30Red Lion3 - 5Luton Old Boys B
27-09-202120:30The Pheasant2 - 6Slip End Social Club
27-09-202120:30Wigmore Meaders8 - 0St Johns
27-09-202120:30Luton Old Boys A6 - 2Baillie
27-09-202120:30Moater Boater @ Jolly Milliner3 - 5Hansom Cab
27-09-202120:30Phoenix5 - 3L&D Social Club B
27-09-202120:30DSC Saints2 - 6SWMC B
27-09-202120:30Stopsley RPS4 - 4Celtic Club
27-09-202120:30The Sizzler Flyers3 - 5The Sizzlers @ SWMC
27-09-202120:30Luton Lions @ Four Horseshoes3 - 5Gardeners Call
27-09-202120:30Co-Op Club B7 - 1Painters
27-09-202120:30Biscott Mill3 - 5Wheelwrights A
27-09-202120:30Caddington Social Club4 - 4DSC Turbo's
04-10-202120:30DSC Turbo's5 - 3George II B
04-10-202120:30The Sizzlers @ SWMC5 - 3High Town Club
04-10-202120:30ST Vincents Shotz3 - 5Stopsley RPS
04-10-202120:30Wigmore Meaders7 - 1Luton Lions @ Four Horseshoes
04-10-202120:30Gardeners Call1 - 7The Pheasant
04-10-202120:30Luton Old Boys B7 - 1The Well
04-10-202120:30Hansom Cab4 - 4Phoenix
04-10-202120:30Black Horse B1 - 7Caddington Social Club
04-10-202120:30St Johns6 - 2The Crown Jewels
04-10-202120:30Painters3 - 5The Sizzler Flyers
04-10-202120:30SWMC B5 - 3Co-Op Club B
04-10-202120:30Crown A4 - 4DSC Saints
04-10-202120:30Stopsley HH2 - 6Wheelwrights A
04-10-202120:30L&D Social Club B3 - 5Biscott Mill
04-10-202120:30Baillie4 - 4Moater Boater @ Jolly Milliner
04-10-202120:30Bird & Bush @ Jolly Milliner4 - 4Luton Old Boys A
04-10-202120:30George II A5 - 3Black Horse A
04-10-202120:30Wheelwrights B3 - 5L&D Social Club A
04-10-202120:30Slip End Social Club5 - 3Red Lion
11-10-202120:30L&D Social Club A5 - 3Stopsley HH
11-10-202120:30Luton Lions @ Four Horseshoes4 - 4St Johns
11-10-202120:30Black Horse A3 - 5Wheelwrights B
11-10-202120:30High Town Club1 - 7Painters
11-10-202120:30Biscott Mill5 - 3Hansom Cab
11-10-202120:30Wheelwrights A5 - 3L&D Social Club B
11-10-202120:30Moater Boater @ Jolly Milliner2 - 6Bird & Bush @ Jolly Milliner
11-10-202120:30Luton Old Boys A4 - 4George II A
11-10-202120:30The Pheasant2 - 6Wigmore Meaders
11-10-202120:30Red Lion3 - 5Gardeners Call
11-10-202120:30The Sizzler Flyers3 - 5SWMC B
11-10-202120:30Co-Op Club B3 - 5Crown A
11-10-202120:30Celtic Club4 - 4ST Vincents Shotz
11-10-202120:30Phoenix3 - 5Baillie
11-10-202120:30The Well3 - 5Slip End Social Club
11-10-202120:30Caddington Social Club6 - 2Luton Old Boys B
11-10-202120:30George II B4 - 4Black Horse B
11-10-202120:30The Crown Jewels3 - 5DSC Turbo's
18-10-202120:30Baillie5 - 3Biscott Mill
18-10-202120:30The Sizzlers @ SWMC3 - 5Stopsley RPS
18-10-202120:30SWMC B4 - 4High Town Club
18-10-202120:30Crown A5 - 3The Sizzler Flyers
18-10-202120:30DSC Saints3 - 5Co-Op Club B
18-10-202120:30Hansom Cab3 - 5Wheelwrights A
18-10-202120:30Stopsley HH3 - 5L&D Social Club B
18-10-202120:30L&D Social Club A3 - 5Black Horse A
18-10-202120:30Wheelwrights B5 - 3Luton Old Boys A
18-10-202120:30George II A5 - 3Moater Boater @ Jolly Milliner
18-10-202120:30Bird & Bush @ Jolly Milliner6 - 2Phoenix
18-10-202120:30St Johns3 - 5DSC Turbo's
18-10-202120:30Luton Lions @ Four Horseshoes5 - 3The Pheasant
18-10-202120:30Wigmore Meaders8 - 0Red Lion
18-10-202120:30Gardeners Call2 - 6The Well
18-10-202120:30Slip End Social Club6 - 2Caddington Social Club
18-10-202120:30Luton Old Boys B5 - 3George II B
18-10-202120:30Black Horse B7 - 1The Crown Jewels
25-10-202120:30Biscott Mill1 - 7Bird & Bush @ Jolly Milliner
25-10-202120:30Phoenix4 - 4George II A
25-10-202120:30High Town Club1 - 7Crown A
25-10-202120:30Luton Old Boys A5 - 3L&D Social Club A
25-10-202120:30Black Horse A2 - 6Stopsley HH
25-10-202120:30Stopsley RPS7 - 1Painters
25-10-202120:30Celtic Club6 - 2The Sizzlers @ SWMC
25-10-202120:30Wheelwrights A5 - 3Baillie
25-10-202120:30L&D Social Club B2 - 6Hansom Cab
25-10-202120:30Moater Boater @ Jolly Milliner3 - 5Wheelwrights B
25-10-202120:30DSC Turbo's6 - 2Black Horse B
25-10-202120:30The Pheasant6 - 2St Johns
25-10-202120:30The Sizzler Flyers4 - 4DSC Saints
25-10-202120:30George II B5 - 3Slip End Social Club
25-10-202120:30Caddington Social Club6 - 2Gardeners Call
25-10-202120:30The Crown Jewels4 - 4Luton Old Boys B
25-10-202120:30The Well2 - 6Wigmore Meaders
25-10-202120:30Red Lion3 - 5Luton Lions @ Four Horseshoes
01-11-202120:30Bird & Bush @ Jolly Milliner3 - 5Wheelwrights A
01-11-202120:30Black Horse A4 - 4Luton Old Boys A
01-11-202120:30L&D Social Club A4 - 4Moater Boater @ Jolly Milliner
01-11-202120:30Wheelwrights B5 - 3Phoenix
01-11-202120:30George II A6 - 2Biscott Mill
01-11-202120:30Baillie4 - 4L&D Social Club B
01-11-202120:30Stopsley HH5 - 3Hansom Cab
01-11-202120:30The Sizzlers @ SWMC4 - 4ST Vincents Shotz
01-11-202120:30The Pheasant6 - 2Red Lion
01-11-202120:30Luton Lions @ Four Horseshoes4 - 4The Well
01-11-202120:30Wigmore Meaders5 - 3Caddington Social Club
01-11-202120:30Gardeners Call6 - 0George II B
01-11-202120:30Slip End Social Club8 - 0The Crown Jewels
01-11-202120:30Luton Old Boys B4 - 4DSC Turbo's
01-11-202120:30Co-Op Club B6 - 2The Sizzler Flyers
01-11-202120:30DSC Saints7 - 1High Town Club
01-11-202120:30SWMC B6 - 2Stopsley RPS
01-11-202120:30St Johns3 - 5Black Horse B
01-11-202120:30Painters4 - 4Celtic Club
08-11-202120:30Phoenix4 - 4L&D Social Club A
08-11-202120:30Biscott Mill4 - 4Wheelwrights B
08-11-202120:30Wheelwrights A3 - 5George II A
08-11-202120:30L&D Social Club B3 - 5Bird & Bush @ Jolly Milliner
08-11-202120:30George II B3 - 5Wigmore Meaders
08-11-202120:30Caddington Social Club5 - 3Luton Lions @ Four Horseshoes
08-11-202120:30The Well4 - 4The Pheasant
08-11-202120:30Red Lion4 - 4St Johns
08-11-202120:30Moater Boater @ Jolly Milliner5 - 3Black Horse A
08-11-202120:30Luton Old Boys A4 - 4Stopsley HH
08-11-202120:30High Town Club3 - 5Co-Op Club B
08-11-202120:30Stopsley RPS4 - 4Crown A
08-11-202120:30Celtic Club6 - 2SWMC B
08-11-202120:30ST Vincents Shotz3 - 5Painters
08-11-202120:30Hansom Cab3 - 5Baillie
08-11-202120:30Black Horse B5 - 3Luton Old Boys B
08-11-202120:30The Crown Jewels7 - 1Gardeners Call
08-11-202120:30DSC Turbo's3 - 5Slip End Social Club
15-11-202120:30Gardeners Call1 - 7DSC Turbo's
15-11-202120:30Luton Lions @ Four Horseshoes5 - 3George II B
15-11-202120:30St Johns0 - 8Luton Old Boys B
15-11-202120:30Slip End Social Club7 - 1Black Horse B
15-11-202120:30Red Lion2 - 6The Well
15-11-202120:30Wigmore Meaders6 - 0The Crown Jewels
15-11-202120:30The Pheasant5 - 3Caddington Social Club
15-11-202120:30L&D Social Club A7 - 1Biscott Mill
15-11-202120:30Bird & Bush @ Jolly Milliner5 - 3Hansom Cab
15-11-202120:30The Sizzler Flyers5 - 3High Town Club
15-11-202120:30SWMC B5 - 3ST Vincents Shotz
15-11-202120:30Crown A2 - 6Celtic Club
15-11-202120:30DSC Saints5 - 3Stopsley RPS
15-11-202120:30George II A5 - 3L&D Social Club B
15-11-202120:30Luton Old Boys A4 - 4Moater Boater @ Jolly Milliner
15-11-202120:30Stopsley HH5 - 3Baillie
15-11-202120:30Black Horse A1 - 7Phoenix
15-11-202120:30Wheelwrights B1 - 7Wheelwrights A
22-11-202120:30Biscott Mill4 - 4Black Horse A
22-11-202120:30Phoenix6 - 2Luton Old Boys A
22-11-202120:30The Sizzlers @ SWMC4 - 4Painters
22-11-202120:30Stopsley RPS1 - 7Co-Op Club B
22-11-202120:30Moater Boater @ Jolly Milliner6 - 2Stopsley HH
22-11-202120:30ST Vincents Shotz5 - 3Crown A
22-11-202120:30Celtic Club3 - 5DSC Saints
22-11-202120:30Wheelwrights A6 - 2L&D Social Club A
22-11-202120:30Luton Old Boys B1 - 7Slip End Social Club
22-11-202120:30The Crown Jewels2 - 6Luton Lions @ Four Horseshoes
22-11-202120:30Hansom Cab4 - 4George II A
22-11-202120:30Baillie0 - 8Bird & Bush @ Jolly Milliner
22-11-202120:30Black Horse B3 - 5Gardeners Call
22-11-202120:30DSC Turbo's3 - 5Wigmore Meaders
22-11-202120:30George II B5 - 3The Pheasant
22-11-202120:30Caddington Social Club3 - 5Red Lion
22-11-202120:30The Well4 - 4St Johns
22-11-202120:30L&D Social Club B6 - 2Wheelwrights B
29-11-202120:30Celtic Club7 - 1Red Lion
29-11-202120:30Luton Lions @ Four Horseshoes4 - 4Wheelwrights A
29-11-202120:30St Johns2 - 6The Well
29-11-202120:30ST Vincents Shotz6 - 0Painters
29-11-202120:30The Pheasant3 - 5DSC Saints
29-11-202120:30The Sizzlers @ SWMC4 - 4Crown A
29-11-202120:30Caddington Social Club7 - 1George II A
29-11-202120:30Phoenix4 - 4Black Horse B
29-11-202120:30Black Horse A1 - 7The Sizzler Flyers
29-11-202120:30High Town Club5 - 3Stopsley HH
29-11-202120:30George II B2 - 6Slip End Social Club
29-11-202120:30Stopsley RPS4 - 4Luton Old Boys A
29-11-202120:30Wheelwrights B6 - 0Moater Boater @ Jolly Milliner
29-11-202120:30L&D Social Club B5 - 3Biscott Mill
29-11-202120:30Hansom Cab3 - 5L&D Social Club A
29-11-202120:30The Crown Jewels3 - 5Co-Op Club B
29-11-202120:30DSC Turbo's0 - 8Wigmore Meaders
29-11-202120:30Luton Old Boys B6 - 0Gardeners Call
29-11-202120:30Bird & Bush @ Jolly Milliner4 - 4Baillie
06-12-202120:30High Town Club3 - 5George II B
06-12-202120:30Caddington Social Club2 - 6The Sizzlers @ SWMC
06-12-202120:30George II A2 - 6Crown A
06-12-202120:30The Sizzler Flyers7 - 1Black Horse B
06-12-202120:30Co-Op Club B3 - 5Wigmore Meaders
06-12-202120:30The Crown Jewels6 - 2DSC Turbo's
06-12-202120:30Luton Old Boys B1 - 7Bird & Bush @ Jolly Milliner
06-12-202120:30Black Horse A2 - 6Phoenix
06-12-202120:30Gardeners Call3 - 5Baillie
06-12-202120:30DSC Saints5 - 3Wheelwrights A
06-12-202120:30Red Lion3 - 5The Well
06-12-202120:30Painters6 - 2Biscott Mill
06-12-202120:30Wheelwrights B6 - 2Stopsley RPS
06-12-202120:30Moater Boater @ Jolly Milliner3 - 5Luton Old Boys A
06-12-202120:30ST Vincents Shotz7 - 1L&D Social Club B
06-12-202120:30L&D Social Club A0 - 8SWMC B
06-12-202120:30Stopsley HH0 - 8Slip End Social Club
06-12-202120:30The Pheasant4 - 4Luton Lions @ Four Horseshoes
06-12-202120:30Celtic Club6 - 0St Johns
13-12-202120:30Luton Old Boys A4 - 4Wheelwrights B
13-12-202120:30Wigmore Meaders6 - 2The Crown Jewels
13-12-202120:30Stopsley RPS7 - 1Moater Boater @ Jolly Milliner
13-12-202120:30Bird & Bush @ Jolly Milliner6 - 0Gardeners Call
13-12-202120:30Baillie3 - 5Luton Old Boys B
13-12-202120:30SWMC B5 - 3Hansom Cab
13-12-202120:30George II B6 - 2Stopsley HH
13-12-202120:30L&D Social Club B1 - 7Painters
13-12-202120:30Wheelwrights A5 - 3The Pheasant
13-12-202120:30Luton Lions @ Four Horseshoes5 - 3DSC Saints
13-12-202120:30The Well5 - 3Celtic Club
13-12-202120:30The Sizzlers @ SWMC5 - 3George II A
13-12-202120:30Black Horse B4 - 4Black Horse A
13-12-202120:30Phoenix3 - 5The Sizzler Flyers
13-12-202120:30Slip End Social Club8 - 0High Town Club
13-12-202120:30DSC Turbo's2 - 6Co-Op Club B
13-12-202120:30St Johns0 - 6Red Lion
13-12-202120:30Biscott Mill6 - 0ST Vincents Shotz
13-12-202120:30Crown A5 - 3Caddington Social Club
20-12-202120:30Crown A5 - 3The Sizzlers @ SWMC
20-12-202120:30George II A1 - 7Caddington Social Club
20-12-202120:30Red Lion0 - 8Celtic Club
20-12-202120:30The Well6 - 0St Johns
20-12-202120:30Slip End Social Club7 - 1George II B
20-12-202120:30Stopsley HH5 - 3High Town Club
20-12-202120:30L&D Social Club A2 - 6Hansom Cab
20-12-202120:30Luton Old Boys A1 - 7Stopsley RPS
20-12-202120:30Wheelwrights A4 - 4Luton Lions @ Four Horseshoes
20-12-202120:30The Sizzler Flyers7 - 1Black Horse A
20-12-202120:30Black Horse B1 - 7Phoenix
20-12-202120:30Co-Op Club B7 - 1The Crown Jewels
20-12-202120:30Wigmore Meaders6 - 2DSC Turbo's
20-12-202120:30Painters6 - 0ST Vincents Shotz
20-12-202120:30Moater Boater @ Jolly Milliner6 - 2Wheelwrights B
20-12-202120:30Biscott Mill3 - 5L&D Social Club B
20-12-202120:30Gardeners Call0 - 8Luton Old Boys B
20-12-202120:30Baillie2 - 5Bird & Bush @ Jolly Milliner
20-12-202120:30DSC Saints6 - 2The Pheasant
10-01-202220:30The Sizzlers @ SWMC6 - 2Caddington Social Club
10-01-202220:30Crown A6 - 0George II A
10-01-202220:30Luton Lions @ Four Horseshoes3 - 5The Pheasant
10-01-202220:30Biscott Mill4 - 4Painters
10-01-202220:30L&D Social Club B2 - 6ST Vincents Shotz
10-01-202220:30The Well6 - 2Red Lion
10-01-202220:30Wigmore Meaders5 - 3Co-Op Club B
10-01-202220:30DSC Turbo's4 - 4The Crown Jewels
10-01-202220:30Baillie6 - 0Gardeners Call
10-01-202220:30SWMC B5 - 3L&D Social Club A
10-01-202220:30St Johns0 - 8Celtic Club
10-01-202220:30Wheelwrights A3 - 5DSC Saints
10-01-202220:30Luton Old Boys A5 - 3Moater Boater @ Jolly Milliner
10-01-202220:30Slip End Social Club7 - 1Stopsley HH
10-01-202220:30George II B3 - 5High Town Club
10-01-202220:30Bird & Bush @ Jolly Milliner4 - 4Luton Old Boys B
10-01-202220:30Black Horse B2 - 6The Sizzler Flyers
10-01-202220:30Stopsley RPS8 - 0Wheelwrights B
10-01-202220:30Phoenix5 - 3Black Horse A
17-01-202220:30Co-Op Club B4 - 4DSC Turbo's
17-01-202220:30The Crown Jewels3 - 5Wigmore Meaders
17-01-202220:30Hansom Cab2 - 6SWMC B
17-01-202220:30Wheelwrights B3 - 5Luton Old Boys A
17-01-202220:30Stopsley HH2 - 6George II B
17-01-202220:30Moater Boater @ Jolly Milliner1 - 7Stopsley RPS
17-01-202220:30Luton Old Boys B7 - 1Baillie
17-01-202220:30Gardeners Call1 - 7Bird & Bush @ Jolly Milliner
17-01-202220:30Black Horse A6 - 2Black Horse B
17-01-202220:30The Pheasant4 - 4Wheelwrights A
17-01-202220:30High Town Club3 - 5Slip End Social Club
17-01-202220:30DSC Saints7 - 1Luton Lions @ Four Horseshoes
17-01-202220:30Caddington Social Club4 - 4Crown A
17-01-202220:30George II A3 - 5The Sizzlers @ SWMC
17-01-202220:30Painters6 - 2L&D Social Club B
17-01-202220:30ST Vincents Shotz5 - 3Biscott Mill
17-01-202220:30Red Lion5 - 3St Johns
17-01-202220:30Celtic Club6 - 2The Well
17-01-202220:30The Sizzler Flyers6 - 2Phoenix
31-01-202220:30The Pheasant7 - 1The Crown Jewels
31-01-202220:30Gardeners Call4 - 4Luton Old Boys B
31-01-202220:30Wigmore Meaders7 - 1Black Horse B
31-01-202220:30St Johns0 - 8Slip End Social Club
31-01-202220:30Luton Lions @ Four Horseshoes4 - 4DSC Turbo's
31-01-202220:30Red Lion5 - 3George II B
31-01-202220:30The Well6 - 2Caddington Social Club
31-01-202220:30L&D Social Club A5 - 3L&D Social Club B
31-01-202220:30Stopsley HH3 - 5Bird & Bush @ Jolly Milliner
31-01-202220:30George II A4 - 4Baillie
31-01-202220:30Wheelwrights B5 - 3Hansom Cab
31-01-202220:30Black Horse A4 - 4Wheelwrights A
31-01-202220:30Luton Old Boys A1 - 7Biscott Mill
31-01-202220:30Moater Boater @ Jolly Milliner3 - 5Phoenix
31-01-202220:30DSC Saints4 - 4ST Vincents Shotz
31-01-202220:30Co-Op Club B6 - 2Celtic Club
31-01-202220:30The Sizzler Flyers4 - 4Stopsley RPS
31-01-202220:30SWMC B4 - 4The Sizzlers @ SWMC
07-02-202220:30The Sizzlers @ SWMC3 - 5Crown A
07-02-202220:30ST Vincents Shotz2 - 6Co-Op Club B
07-02-202220:30Celtic Club6 - 2The Sizzler Flyers
07-02-202220:30Painters4 - 4SWMC B
07-02-202220:30Hansom Cab2 - 5L&D Social Club A
07-02-202220:30Bird & Bush @ Jolly Milliner6 - 0George II A
07-02-202220:30Baillie3 - 5Wheelwrights B
07-02-202220:30Phoenix4 - 4Stopsley HH
07-02-202220:30Biscott Mill5 - 3Moater Boater @ Jolly Milliner
07-02-202220:30Wheelwrights A5 - 3Luton Old Boys A
07-02-202220:30L&D Social Club B5 - 3Black Horse A
07-02-202220:30Stopsley RPS6 - 2High Town Club
07-02-202220:30Slip End Social Club7 - 1Gardeners Call
07-02-202220:30George II B5 - 3The Well
07-02-202220:30Caddington Social Club7 - 1St Johns
07-02-202220:30The Crown Jewels5 - 3Red Lion
07-02-202220:30DSC Turbo's6 - 2The Pheasant
07-02-202220:30Black Horse B3 - 5Luton Lions @ Four Horseshoes
07-02-202220:30Luton Old Boys B0 - 8Wigmore Meaders
14-02-202220:30ST Vincents Shotz4 - 4The Sizzler Flyers
14-02-202220:30The Crown Jewels2 - 6The Well
14-02-202220:30St Johns1 - 7Gardeners Call
14-02-202220:30Luton Old Boys B2 - 6Luton Lions @ Four Horseshoes
14-02-202220:30Slip End Social Club3 - 5Wigmore Meaders
14-02-202220:30Black Horse B3 - 5The Pheasant
14-02-202220:30DSC Turbo's4 - 4Red Lion
14-02-202220:30Painters6 - 2Crown A
14-02-202220:30Celtic Club7 - 1High Town Club
14-02-202220:30The Sizzlers @ SWMC4 - 4DSC Saints
14-02-202220:30Biscott Mill5 - 3Phoenix
14-02-202220:30Wheelwrights A7 - 1Moater Boater @ Jolly Milliner
14-02-202220:30L&D Social Club B3 - 5Luton Old Boys A
14-02-202220:30Hansom Cab4 - 4Black Horse A
14-02-202220:30Baillie4 - 4L&D Social Club A
14-02-202220:30Bird & Bush @ Jolly Milliner6 - 2Wheelwrights B
14-02-202220:30George II B1 - 7Caddington Social Club
14-02-202220:30Stopsley HH5 - 3George II A
28-02-202220:30L&D Social Club A2 - 6Bird & Bush @ Jolly Milliner
28-02-202220:30Black Horse A5 - 3Baillie
28-02-202220:30Moater Boater @ Jolly Milliner5 - 3L&D Social Club B
28-02-202220:30Phoenix2 - 6Wheelwrights A
28-02-202220:30Luton Old Boys A5 - 3Hansom Cab
28-02-202220:30Biscott Mill6 - 2Stopsley HH
28-02-202220:30Wheelwrights B5 - 3George II A
28-02-202220:30Co-Op Club B6 - 2The Sizzlers @ SWMC
28-02-202220:30The Pheasant5 - 3Luton Old Boys B
28-02-202220:30Red Lion3 - 5Black Horse B
28-02-202220:30The Well4 - 4DSC Turbo's
28-02-202220:30Caddington Social Club6 - 2The Crown Jewels
28-02-202220:30Luton Lions @ Four Horseshoes2 - 6Slip End Social Club
28-02-202220:30George II B6 - 2St Johns
28-02-202220:30High Town Club3 - 5ST Vincents Shotz
28-02-202220:30DSC Saints5 - 3Painters
28-02-202220:30Crown A2 - 6SWMC B
28-02-202220:30Wigmore Meaders6 - 0Gardeners Call
07-03-202220:30Gardeners Call7 - 1Luton Lions @ Four Horseshoes
07-03-202220:30St Johns0 - 6Wigmore Meaders
07-03-202220:30Black Horse B1 - 7The Well
07-03-202220:30Wheelwrights A5 - 3Biscott Mill
07-03-202220:30L&D Social Club B2 - 6Phoenix
07-03-202220:30Hansom Cab1 - 7Moater Boater @ Jolly Milliner
07-03-202220:30Baillie2 - 6Luton Old Boys A
07-03-202220:30Bird & Bush @ Jolly Milliner5 - 3Black Horse A
07-03-202220:30George II A4 - 4L&D Social Club A
07-03-202220:30Stopsley HH3 - 5Wheelwrights B
07-03-202220:30Slip End Social Club7 - 1The Pheasant
07-03-202220:30Luton Old Boys B5 - 3Red Lion
07-03-202220:30The Sizzlers @ SWMC6 - 2The Sizzler Flyers
07-03-202220:30Painters3 - 5Co-Op Club B
07-03-202220:30SWMC B3 - 5DSC Saints
07-03-202220:30The Crown Jewels5 - 2George II B
07-03-202220:30DSC Turbo's3 - 5Caddington Social Club
07-03-202220:30Celtic Club6 - 2Stopsley RPS
14-03-202220:30The Sizzler Flyers3 - 5Painters
14-03-202220:30Black Horse A6 - 2George II A
14-03-202220:30Luton Old Boys A4 - 4Bird & Bush @ Jolly Milliner
14-03-202220:30Moater Boater @ Jolly Milliner4 - 4Baillie
14-03-202220:30Phoenix7 - 1Hansom Cab
14-03-202220:30Biscott Mill6 - 2L&D Social Club B
14-03-202220:30Wheelwrights A7 - 1Stopsley HH
14-03-202220:30Co-Op Club B5 - 3SWMC B
14-03-202220:30High Town Club2 - 6The Sizzlers @ SWMC
14-03-202220:30Stopsley RPS4 - 4ST Vincents Shotz
14-03-202220:30DSC Saints6 - 2Crown A
14-03-202220:30L&D Social Club A6 - 2Wheelwrights B
14-03-202220:30Luton Lions @ Four Horseshoes2 - 6Wigmore Meaders
14-03-202220:30Caddington Social Club6 - 0Black Horse B
14-03-202220:30The Pheasant6 - 0Gardeners Call
14-03-202220:30Red Lion1 - 7Slip End Social Club
14-03-202220:30The Well5 - 3Luton Old Boys B
14-03-202220:30The Crown Jewels3 - 5St Johns
14-03-202220:30George II B3 - 5DSC Turbo's
28-03-202220:30DSC Turbo's6 - 2The Crown Jewels
28-03-202220:30Painters6 - 2High Town Club
28-03-202220:30Crown A1 - 7Co-Op Club B
28-03-202220:30Black Horse B4 - 4George II B
28-03-202220:30Luton Old Boys B4 - 4Caddington Social Club
28-03-202220:30Slip End Social Club7 - 1The Well
28-03-202220:30Gardeners Call5 - 2Red Lion
28-03-202220:30St Johns2 - 6Luton Lions @ Four Horseshoes
28-03-202220:30L&D Social Club B4 - 4Wheelwrights A
28-03-202220:30George II A4 - 4Luton Old Boys A
28-03-202220:30Hansom Cab3 - 5Biscott Mill
28-03-202220:30Baillie5 - 3Phoenix
28-03-202220:30Bird & Bush @ Jolly Milliner6 - 0Moater Boater @ Jolly Milliner
28-03-202220:30SWMC B5 - 3The Sizzler Flyers
28-03-202220:30Wigmore Meaders7 - 1The Pheasant
28-03-202220:30Wheelwrights B4 - 4Black Horse A
28-03-202220:30ST Vincents Shotz6 - 2Celtic Club
28-03-202220:30Stopsley HH2 - 6L&D Social Club A
04-04-202220:30Red Lion0 - 8Wigmore Meaders
04-04-202220:30Co-Op Club B5 - 3DSC Saints
04-04-202220:30The Sizzler Flyers3 - 5Crown A
04-04-202220:30High Town Club1 - 7SWMC B
04-04-202220:30Stopsley RPS5 - 3The Sizzlers @ SWMC
04-04-202220:30The Crown Jewels5 - 3Black Horse B
04-04-202220:30DSC Turbo's6 - 0St Johns
04-04-202220:30George II B4 - 4Luton Old Boys B
04-04-202220:30The Pheasant4 - 4Luton Lions @ Four Horseshoes
04-04-202220:30The Well5 - 3Gardeners Call
04-04-202220:30Caddington Social Club1 - 7Slip End Social Club
04-04-202220:30Wheelwrights A7 - 1Hansom Cab
04-04-202220:30Black Horse A5 - 3L&D Social Club A
04-04-202220:30Luton Old Boys A3 - 5Wheelwrights B
04-04-202220:30Moater Boater @ Jolly Milliner5 - 3George II A
04-04-202220:30Phoenix5 - 3Bird & Bush @ Jolly Milliner
04-04-202220:30L&D Social Club B6 - 2Stopsley HH
04-04-202220:30Biscott Mill2 - 6Baillie
11-04-202220:30Celtic Club5 - 1Crown A
11-04-202220:30L&D Social Club B4 - 4Hansom Cab
11-04-202220:30Co-Op Club B5 - 1Wheelwrights A
11-04-202220:30Phoenix2 - 5High Town Club
11-04-202220:30Red Lion0 - 8George II B
11-04-202220:30Baillie4 - 4The Crown Jewels
11-04-202220:30DSC Saints5 - 3Luton Old Boys A
11-04-202220:30The Sizzler Flyers3 - 5Stopsley RPS
11-04-202220:30Bird & Bush @ Jolly Milliner0 - 5Slip End Social Club
11-04-202220:30SWMC B3 - 5The Sizzlers @ SWMC
11-04-202220:30Painters7 - 1Luton Old Boys B
11-04-202220:30ST Vincents Shotz2 - 5Wigmore Meaders
11-04-202220:30Biscott Mill3 - 5Black Horse A
11-04-202220:30Wheelwrights B5 - 3Caddington Social Club
11-04-202220:30The Pheasant4 - 4Luton Lions @ Four Horseshoes
25-04-202220:30DSC Saints5 - 3The Sizzler Flyers
25-04-202220:30Painters4 - 4Stopsley RPS
25-04-202220:30Crown A5 - 3High Town Club
25-04-202220:30St Johns0 - 6The Pheasant
25-04-202220:30Luton Old Boys B6 - 2The Crown Jewels
25-04-202220:30Slip End Social Club8 - 0George II B
25-04-202220:30Gardeners Call0 - 6Caddington Social Club
25-04-202220:30Wigmore Meaders7 - 1The Well
25-04-202220:30Hansom Cab4 - 4L&D Social Club B
25-04-202220:30Black Horse B2 - 6DSC Turbo's
25-04-202220:30Baillie3 - 5Wheelwrights A
25-04-202220:30Bird & Bush @ Jolly Milliner6 - 2Biscott Mill
25-04-202220:30The Sizzlers @ SWMC3 - 5Celtic Club
25-04-202220:30L&D Social Club A7 - 1Luton Old Boys A
25-04-202220:30Wheelwrights B4 - 4Moater Boater @ Jolly Milliner
25-04-202220:30Stopsley HH5 - 3Black Horse A
25-04-202220:30George II A4 - 4Phoenix
25-04-202220:30Luton Lions @ Four Horseshoes6 - 0Red Lion
09-05-202220:30Biscott Mill5 - 3George II A
09-05-202220:30Moater Boater @ Jolly Milliner3 - 4L&D Social Club A
09-05-202220:30Stopsley RPS4 - 4SWMC B
09-05-202220:30Wheelwrights A5 - 3Bird & Bush @ Jolly Milliner
09-05-202220:30L&D Social Club B5 - 3Baillie
09-05-202220:30Hansom Cab3 - 5Stopsley HH
09-05-202220:30Luton Old Boys A4 - 4Black Horse A
09-05-202220:30Phoenix3 - 5Wheelwrights B
09-05-202220:30Red Lion1 - 7The Pheasant
09-05-202220:30George II B6 - 0Gardeners Call
09-05-202220:30Caddington Social Club3 - 5Wigmore Meaders
09-05-202220:30The Crown Jewels4 - 4Slip End Social Club
09-05-202220:30DSC Turbo's3 - 5Luton Old Boys B
09-05-202220:30The Sizzler Flyers2 - 6Co-Op Club B
09-05-202220:30Black Horse B6 - 0St Johns
09-05-202220:30High Town Club2 - 6DSC Saints
09-05-202220:30Celtic Club3 - 5Painters
09-05-202220:30The Well5 - 3Luton Lions @ Four Horseshoes
09-05-202220:30ST Vincents Shotz6 - 2The Sizzlers @ SWMC
16-05-202220:30Crown A2 - 6Stopsley RPS
16-05-202220:30Co-Op Club B6 - 2High Town Club
16-05-202220:30SWMC B3 - 5Celtic Club
16-05-202220:30Painters5 - 3ST Vincents Shotz
16-05-202220:30St Johns0 - 6Red Lion
16-05-202220:30Stopsley HH3 - 5Luton Old Boys A
16-05-202220:30The Pheasant6 - 2The Well
16-05-202220:30Luton Lions @ Four Horseshoes3 - 5Caddington Social Club
16-05-202220:30Wigmore Meaders7 - 1George II B
16-05-202220:30Gardeners Call0 - 8The Crown Jewels
16-05-202220:30Black Horse A2 - 6Moater Boater @ Jolly Milliner
16-05-202220:30Luton Old Boys B5 - 3Black Horse B
16-05-202220:30L&D Social Club A4 - 4Phoenix
16-05-202220:30Wheelwrights B6 - 2Biscott Mill
16-05-202220:30George II A3 - 5Wheelwrights A
16-05-202220:30Bird & Bush @ Jolly Milliner6 - 0L&D Social Club B
16-05-202220:30Baillie6 - 0Hansom Cab
16-05-202220:30Slip End Social Club4 - 4DSC Turbo's