Rayslmpl
Login


Competition:

Division:

Logo

League Results

Date

Time

Home

Score

Away

13-09-202120:30Crown A4 - 4Painters
13-09-202120:30Red Lion3 - 5DSC Turbo's
13-09-202120:30The Well5 - 3The Crown Jewels
13-09-202120:30Caddington Social Club5 - 3George II B
13-09-202120:30Moater Boater3 - 5Wheelwrights A
13-09-202120:30Phoenix3 - 5Biscott Mill
13-09-202120:30Luton Old Boys A7 - 1L&D Social Club B
13-09-202120:30Black Horse A3 - 5Hansom Cab
13-09-202120:30L&D Social Club A6 - 2Baillie
13-09-202120:30Wheelwrights B7 - 1Bird & Bush
13-09-202120:30George II A4 - 4Stopsley HH
13-09-202120:30The Pheasant7 - 1Black Horse B
13-09-202120:30Gardeners Call6 - 2St Johns
13-09-202120:30DSC Saints6 - 2The Sizzlers
13-09-202120:30Co-Op Club B5 - 3Co-Op Young Gunz
13-09-202120:30The Great Sizzler Flyers6 - 0ST Vincents Shotz
13-09-202120:30High Town Club2 - 6Celtic Club
13-09-202120:30Luton Lions4 - 4Luton Old Boys B
13-09-202120:30Wigmore Meaders4 - 4Slip End Social Club
20-09-202120:30Bird & Bush4 - 4L&D Social Club A
20-09-202120:30Stopsley HH1 - 7Biscott Mill
20-09-202120:30George II A4 - 4Wheelwrights B
20-09-202120:30Baillie4 - 4Black Horse A
20-09-202120:30Hansom Cab6 - 2Luton Old Boys A
20-09-202120:30L&D Social Club B3 - 5Moater Boater
20-09-202120:30Wheelwrights A7 - 1Phoenix
20-09-202120:30Luton Old Boys B4 - 4The Pheasant
20-09-202120:30Slip End Social Club3 - 5Luton Lions
20-09-202120:30Gardeners Call1 - 7Wigmore Meaders
20-09-202120:30St Johns2 - 6George II B
20-09-202120:30Co-Op Young Gunz6 - 2The Great Sizzler Flyers
20-09-202120:30Black Horse B2 - 6Red Lion
20-09-202120:30SWMC B6 - 2Crown A
20-09-202120:30DSC Turbo's4 - 4The Well
20-09-202120:30Painters4 - 4DSC Saints
20-09-202120:30The Sizzlers2 - 6Co-Op Club B
20-09-202120:30ST Vincents Shotz5 - 3High Town Club
20-09-202120:30The Crown Jewels1 - 7Caddington Social Club
27-09-202120:30Luton Old Boys A6 - 2Baillie
27-09-202120:30DSC Saints2 - 6SWMC B
27-09-202120:30The Pheasant2 - 6Slip End Social Club
27-09-202120:30Red Lion3 - 5Luton Old Boys B
27-09-202120:30The Well7 - 1Black Horse B
27-09-202120:30Caddington Social Club4 - 4DSC Turbo's
27-09-202120:30Luton Lions3 - 5Gardeners Call
27-09-202120:30Biscott Mill3 - 5Wheelwrights A
27-09-202120:30Phoenix5 - 3L&D Social Club B
27-09-202120:30Moater Boater3 - 5Hansom Cab
27-09-202120:30Wigmore Meaders8 - 0St Johns
27-09-202120:30L&D Social Club A5 - 3George II A
27-09-202120:30Wheelwrights B6 - 2Stopsley HH
27-09-202120:30Stopsley RPS4 - 4Celtic Club
27-09-202120:30High Town Club5 - 3Co-Op Young Gunz
27-09-202120:30The Great Sizzler Flyers3 - 5The Sizzlers
27-09-202120:30George II B4 - 4The Crown Jewels
27-09-202120:30Black Horse A2 - 6Bird & Bush
27-09-202120:30Co-Op Club B7 - 1Painters
04-10-202120:30Wheelwrights B3 - 5L&D Social Club A
04-10-202120:30Crown A4 - 4DSC Saints
04-10-202120:30SWMC B5 - 3Co-Op Club B
04-10-202120:30Painters3 - 5The Great Sizzler Flyers
04-10-202120:30The Sizzlers5 - 3High Town Club
04-10-202120:30ST Vincents Shotz3 - 5Stopsley RPS
04-10-202120:30Wigmore Meaders7 - 1Luton Lions
04-10-202120:30Gardeners Call1 - 7The Pheasant
04-10-202120:30Slip End Social Club5 - 3Red Lion
04-10-202120:30Black Horse B1 - 7Caddington Social Club
04-10-202120:30St Johns6 - 2The Crown Jewels
04-10-202120:30DSC Turbo's5 - 3George II B
04-10-202120:30Stopsley HH2 - 6Wheelwrights A
04-10-202120:30L&D Social Club B3 - 5Biscott Mill
04-10-202120:30Hansom Cab4 - 4Phoenix
04-10-202120:30Baillie4 - 4Moater Boater
04-10-202120:30Bird & Bush4 - 4Luton Old Boys A
04-10-202120:30George II A5 - 3Black Horse A
04-10-202120:30Luton Old Boys B7 - 1The Well
11-10-202120:30The Crown Jewels3 - 5DSC Turbo's
11-10-202120:30George II B4 - 4Black Horse B
11-10-202120:30Caddington Social Club6 - 2Luton Old Boys B
11-10-202120:30The Well3 - 5Slip End Social Club
11-10-202120:30Red Lion3 - 5Gardeners Call
11-10-202120:30The Pheasant2 - 6Wigmore Meaders
11-10-202120:30Luton Lions4 - 4St Johns
11-10-202120:30Black Horse A3 - 5Wheelwrights B
11-10-202120:30Biscott Mill5 - 3Hansom Cab
11-10-202120:30Phoenix3 - 5Baillie
11-10-202120:30Moater Boater2 - 6Bird & Bush
11-10-202120:30Luton Old Boys A4 - 4George II A
11-10-202120:30Celtic Club4 - 4ST Vincents Shotz
11-10-202120:30Stopsley RPS3 - 5Co-Op Young Gunz
11-10-202120:30High Town Club1 - 7Painters
11-10-202120:30The Great Sizzler Flyers3 - 5SWMC B
11-10-202120:30Co-Op Club B3 - 5Crown A
11-10-202120:30L&D Social Club A5 - 3Stopsley HH
11-10-202120:30Wheelwrights A5 - 3L&D Social Club B
18-10-202120:30Gardeners Call2 - 6The Well
18-10-202120:30Slip End Social Club6 - 2Caddington Social Club
18-10-202120:30DSC Saints3 - 5Co-Op Club B
18-10-202120:30Crown A5 - 3The Great Sizzler Flyers
18-10-202120:30SWMC B4 - 4High Town Club
18-10-202120:30The Sizzlers3 - 5Stopsley RPS
18-10-202120:30Co-Op Young Gunz3 - 5Celtic Club
18-10-202120:30Luton Old Boys B5 - 3George II B
18-10-202120:30St Johns3 - 5DSC Turbo's
18-10-202120:30Wigmore Meaders8 - 0Red Lion
18-10-202120:30Luton Lions5 - 3The Pheasant
18-10-202120:30Black Horse B7 - 1The Crown Jewels
18-10-202120:30L&D Social Club A3 - 5Black Horse A
18-10-202120:30Wheelwrights B5 - 3Luton Old Boys A
18-10-202120:30George II A5 - 3Moater Boater
18-10-202120:30Bird & Bush6 - 2Phoenix
18-10-202120:30Baillie5 - 3Biscott Mill
18-10-202120:30Stopsley HH3 - 5L&D Social Club B
18-10-202120:30Hansom Cab3 - 5Wheelwrights A
25-10-202120:30DSC Turbo's6 - 2Black Horse B
25-10-202120:30The Crown Jewels4 - 4Luton Old Boys B
25-10-202120:30George II B5 - 3Slip End Social Club
25-10-202120:30Caddington Social Club6 - 2Gardeners Call
25-10-202120:30The Well2 - 6Wigmore Meaders
25-10-202120:30Red Lion3 - 5Luton Lions
25-10-202120:30The Pheasant6 - 2St Johns
25-10-202120:30The Great Sizzler Flyers4 - 4DSC Saints
25-10-202120:30Biscott Mill1 - 7Bird & Bush
25-10-202120:30Phoenix4 - 4George II A
25-10-202120:30Moater Boater3 - 5Wheelwrights B
25-10-202120:30Luton Old Boys A5 - 3L&D Social Club A
25-10-202120:30L&D Social Club B2 - 6Hansom Cab
25-10-202120:30ST Vincents Shotz5 - 3Co-Op Young Gunz
25-10-202120:30Celtic Club6 - 2The Sizzlers
25-10-202120:30Stopsley RPS7 - 1Painters
25-10-202120:30High Town Club1 - 7Crown A
25-10-202120:30Black Horse A2 - 6Stopsley HH
25-10-202120:30Wheelwrights A5 - 3Baillie