Washington
Login


Competition:

Division:

Logo

League Results

Date

Time

Home

Score

Away

20-01-202220:15Hogans7 - 3Philadelphia CC
20-01-202220:15The Wheelhouse7 - 3Burnside Club
20-01-202220:15Dubmire WMC7 - 3North Biddick Club
20-01-202220:15Cheema's5 - 5The Wessington
27-01-202220:15The Wessington4 - 6Glendale WMC
27-01-202220:15North Biddick Club7 - 3Cheema's
27-01-202220:15Burnside Club7 - 3Dubmire WMC
27-01-202220:15Philadelphia CC4 - 6The Wheelhouse
03-02-202220:15The Wheelhouse9 - 1Gardeners Club
03-02-202220:15Dubmire WMC7 - 3Philadelphia CC
03-02-202220:15Cheema's8 - 2Burnside Club
03-02-202220:15Glendale WMC5 - 5North Biddick Club
10-02-202220:15Burnside Club4 - 6Glendale WMC
10-02-202220:15Philadelphia CC4 - 6Cheema's
10-02-202220:15Gardeners Club7 - 3Dubmire WMC
10-02-202220:15Hogans8 - 2The Wheelhouse
17-02-202220:15Dubmire WMC6 - 4Hogans
17-02-202220:15Cheema's6 - 4Gardeners Club
17-02-202220:15Glendale WMC9 - 1Philadelphia CC
17-02-202220:15The Wessington7 - 3North Biddick Club
24-02-202220:15The Wheelhouse4 - 2Gardeners Club
24-02-202220:15Philadelphia CC0 - 4Glendale WMC
24-02-202220:15The Wessington4 - 3Washington Celtic Club
03-03-202220:15Burnside Club7 - 3The Wessington
03-03-202220:15Gardeners Club4 - 6Glendale WMC
03-03-202220:15Hogans6 - 4Cheema's
03-03-202220:15The Wheelhouse8 - 2Dubmire WMC
10-03-202220:15Cheema's3 - 7The Wheelhouse
10-03-202220:15Glendale WMC6 - 4Hogans
10-03-202220:15The Wessington5 - 5Philadelphia CC
10-03-202220:15North Biddick Club7 - 3Burnside Club
17-03-202220:15Philadelphia CC3 - 7North Biddick Club
17-03-202220:15Gardeners Club2 - 8The Wessington
17-03-202220:15The Wheelhouse6 - 4Glendale WMC
17-03-202220:15Dubmire WMC4 - 6Cheema's
24-03-202220:15Glendale WMC7 - 3Dubmire WMC
24-03-202220:15The Wessington5 - 5Hogans
24-03-202220:15North Biddick Club8 - 2Gardeners Club
24-03-202220:15Burnside Club6 - 4Philadelphia CC
28-03-202212:00Joe Harland3 - 0Anth Watson
28-03-202212:00Phil Empson2 - 3Mark Smith
28-03-202212:00John Mullen3 - 2Trevor Halton
28-03-202212:00Bryan Laws2 - 3Ian Jeff
28-03-202212:00Craig Nicholson3 - 0Liam Mulley
28-03-202212:00Kieran Burrell2 - 3Paul Griffiths
28-03-202212:00Gurjit Cheema1 - 3Dom Odonnell
28-03-202212:00Jonny Charlton1 - 3Anthony Monarch
28-03-202212:00Micheal Robson3 - 0Tony Wright
28-03-202212:00Jason Elstob0 - 3Jonny Holmes
28-03-202212:00Lee Rowlands0 - 3Davey Warren
28-03-202212:00Lee Jenkinson3 - 0Gary Turner
28-03-202212:00Wayne Coxon3 - 2Paul Fenwick
28-03-202212:00John Young3 - 0Roy Hardwick
28-03-202212:00Ray Muldown3 - 0Joe Carr
31-03-202220:00Phil Empson3 - 2Mally Mullen
31-03-202220:00Nathan Carr0 - 3Mark Smith
31-03-202220:00Thomas Henderson0 - 3Joe Harland
31-03-202220:00John Mullen3 - 0Andrew Woodford
31-03-202220:00Don Scott2 - 3Trevor Halton
31-03-202220:00Craig McCree0 - 3Bryan Laws
31-03-202220:00Ian Jeff3 - 2Tony Wall
31-03-202220:00Liam Irving0 - 3Liam Mulley
31-03-202220:00Paul Unsworth1 - 3Paul Griffiths
31-03-202220:00Leon Stanford2 - 3Gurjit Cheema
31-03-202220:00Dale Skinner2 - 3Dom Odonnell
31-03-202220:00Mark Hodgson1 - 3Jonny Charlton
31-03-202220:00Anthony Monarch3 - 0Allan Spiers
07-04-202220:15Gardeners Club4 - 6Burnside Club
07-04-202220:15Hogans7 - 3North Biddick Club
07-04-202220:15The Wheelhouse7 - 3The Wessington
07-04-202220:15Cheema's4 - 6Glendale WMC
14-04-202220:15The Wessington6 - 4Dubmire WMC
14-04-202220:15North Biddick Club5 - 5The Wheelhouse
14-04-202220:15Burnside Club3 - 7Hogans
14-04-202220:15Philadelphia CC6 - 4Gardeners Club
21-04-202220:15Washington Celtic Club6 - 4Gardeners Club
21-04-202220:15Philadelphia CC3 - 7Hogans
21-04-202220:15Burnside Club2 - 8The Wheelhouse
21-04-202220:15North Biddick Club6 - 4Dubmire WMC
21-04-202220:15The Wessington2 - 8Cheema's
21-04-202220:15Hetton Social Club5 - 5Glendale WMC
28-04-202220:00Micheal Robson3 - 2Brian Pendletin Jr
28-04-202220:00Tony Wright3 - 0Stu Wright
28-04-202220:00Jason Elstob3 - 0Kyle Mould
28-04-202220:00Andy Marsh0 - 3Jonny Holmes
28-04-202220:00Albie Wright0 - 3Davey Warren
28-04-202220:00Gary Turner3 - 0Darrin Simpson
28-04-202220:00Neal Stothard0 - 3Wayne Coxon
28-04-202220:00Paul Fenwick3 - 0Sean Armstrong
28-04-202220:00Liam Peters0 - 3John Young
28-04-202220:00Alex Gatenby0 - 3Roy Hardwick
28-04-202220:00Ray Muldown3 - 0Paul Trevor
28-04-202220:00Mick Mcloughlin0 - 3Joe Carr
28-04-202220:00Les Nelson0 - 3Alan Black
28-04-202220:00Lee Rowlands3 - 0Kyle Gibson
05-05-202220:15Hetton Social Club6 - 4Washington Celtic Club
05-05-202220:15Glendale WMC8 - 2The Wessington
05-05-202220:15Cheema's7 - 3North Biddick Club
05-05-202220:15Dubmire WMC3 - 7Burnside Club
05-05-202220:15The Wheelhouse7 - 3Philadelphia CC
12-05-202220:15Washington Celtic Club5 - 5Hogans
12-05-202220:15Gardeners Club2 - 8The Wheelhouse
12-05-202220:15Philadelphia CC5 - 5Dubmire WMC
12-05-202220:15Burnside Club3 - 7Cheema's
12-05-202220:15North Biddick Club9 - 1Glendale WMC
12-05-202220:15The Wessington2 - 8Hetton Social Club
19-05-202220:15The Wessington10 - 0Washington Celtic Club
19-05-202220:15Hetton Social Club8 - 2North Biddick Club
19-05-202220:15Glendale WMC9 - 1Burnside Club
19-05-202220:15Cheema's7 - 3Philadelphia CC
19-05-202220:15Dubmire WMC7 - 3Gardeners Club
19-05-202220:15The Wheelhouse7 - 3Hogans
26-05-202220:00R MULDOWN D SIMPSON2 - 3L PETERS M HODGSON
26-05-202220:00J HARLAND S BOLAM3 - 1C HARAN G WHITE
26-05-202220:00T HENDERSON N STOTHARD0 - 3I JEFF D WARREN
26-05-202220:00P FENWICK B LAWS3 - 0V LOWES M SIMPSON
26-05-202220:00P EMPSON K SAWYERS3 - 0A GATENBY D SKINNER
26-05-202220:00D SCOTT D O'DONNELL0 - 3N STABLES K BURRELL
26-05-202220:00B LUKE R DOUGLAS1 - 3J CHARLTON P GRIFFITHS
26-05-202220:00B PENDLETON JNR B PENDLETON SNR3 - 2G TURNER C NICHOLSON
26-05-202220:00J YOUNG A WOODFORD3 - 1W COXON R HARDWICK
26-05-202220:00T HALTON S ARMSTRONG3 - 2J HOLMES C McCREE
26-05-202220:00A MORLEY N SYKES0 - 3A WRIGHT A BRUNTON
26-05-202220:00L STANFORD A MONARCH3 - 2C BRYANT T FRASER
26-05-202220:00J MULLEN M MULLEN0 - 3S DONNELLY P GRITTON JNR
26-05-202220:00J HALL T BAINBRIDGE3 - 0BYE BYE
26-05-202220:00A BLACK M SMITH3 - 0BYE BYE
26-05-202220:00K MOULD M ROBSON3 - 2P LEEDHAM J HENDERSON
27-05-202212:00L PETERS M HODGSON1 - 3J HARLAND S BOLAM
27-05-202212:00I JEFF D WARREN2 - 3P FENWICK B LAWS
27-05-202212:00P EMPSON K SAWYERS3 - 1N STABLES K BURRELL
27-05-202212:00J CHARLTON P GRIFFITHS0 - 3A BLACK M SMITH
27-05-202212:00K MOULD M ROBSON0 - 3B PENDLETON JNR B PENDLETON SNR
27-05-202212:00J YOUNG A WOODFORD3 - 1T HALTON S ARMSTRONG
27-05-202212:00J HALL T BAINBRIDGE0 - 3A WRIGHT A BRUNTON
27-05-202212:00L STANFORD A MONARCH3 - 0S DONNELLY P GRITTON JNR
02-06-202220:15Washington Celtic Club1 - 9The Wheelhouse
02-06-202220:15Hogans5 - 5Dubmire WMC
02-06-202220:15Gardeners Club5 - 5Cheema's
02-06-202220:15Philadelphia CC3 - 7Glendale WMC
02-06-202220:15Burnside Club4 - 6Hetton Social Club
02-06-202220:15North Biddick Club7 - 3The Wessington
09-06-202220:15North Biddick Club7 - 3Washington Celtic Club
09-06-202220:15The Wessington6 - 4Burnside Club
09-06-202220:15Hetton Social Club6 - 4Philadelphia CC
09-06-202220:15Glendale WMC8 - 2Gardeners Club
09-06-202220:15Cheema's4 - 6Hogans
09-06-202220:15Dubmire WMC5 - 5The Wheelhouse
16-06-202220:15Washington Celtic Club2 - 8Dubmire WMC
16-06-202220:15The Wheelhouse2 - 8Cheema's
16-06-202220:15Hogans3 - 7Glendale WMC
16-06-202220:15Gardeners Club3 - 7Hetton Social Club
16-06-202220:15Philadelphia CC4 - 6The Wessington
16-06-202220:15Burnside Club2 - 8North Biddick Club
23-06-202220:15Burnside Club5 - 5Washington Celtic Club
23-06-202220:15North Biddick Club10 - 0Philadelphia CC
23-06-202220:15The Wessington7 - 3Gardeners Club
23-06-202220:15Hetton Social Club4 - 6Hogans
23-06-202220:15Glendale WMC5 - 5The Wheelhouse
23-06-202220:15Cheema's4 - 6Dubmire WMC
30-06-202212:00B SPENCELEY, A HETHERINGTON, A N OTHER L HARDY2 - 5B PENDLETON JNR T HALTON S ARMSTRONG
30-06-202220:00P EMPSON I JEFF D WARREN P FENWICK3 - 5B SPENCELEY, A HETHERINGTON, A N OTHER L HARDY
30-06-202220:00D SIMPSON D SCOTT R MULDOWN5 - 3K BURRELL R HARDWICK W COXON N STABLES
30-06-202220:00L IRVING M SIMPSON S WRIGHT A WRIGHT5 - 0C BRYANT FRASER P TREVOR L NELSON
30-06-202220:00A MONARCH L STANFORD D O'DONNELL5 - 4V LOWES C McCREE J HOLMES A BRUNTON
30-06-202220:00G TURNER J CARR C NICHOLSON N CARR5 - 1M MULLEN A BLACK J YOUNG
30-06-202220:00J HARLAND, S BOLAM, A MARSH B PENDLETON SNR4 - 5S DONNELLY, P GRITTON SNR, P GRITTON JNR J BUTLER
30-06-202220:00J MULLEN M SMITH L JENKINSON5 - 3G CHEEMA L ROWLANDS N STOTHARD
30-06-202220:00J HALL, T BAINBRIDGE, A MORLEY B LUKE5 - 1K MOULD M ROBSON A WOODFORD