Landlords
Menu ☰
News
Trusted Site
Version History
News Reel
Gallery Slideshow
Tables
Team Table by Wins
Team Table by Legs
Team Table by Difference
Team Table by Wins (All Scores)
Singles Table by Wins
Singles Table by Legs
Stats
All Player Stats
Team Player Stats
Team Player Stats (1 game only)
Team Player Stats (2 games only)
Team Reserve Stats
Team Doubles Stats
Team Player Appearances
Reverse Dish
Archive
Lists
Team Fixtures
Singles Fixtures
All Fixtures
Results
Venues
Players/Pairings
Scores
Live Scores
Live Leaderboard
Left Screen
Right Screen
Both Screens
Webcam Screen 1
Webcam Screen 2
Guides
App Guide
Knockouts
Knockout Draw
Knockout Competition Entry
Double Eliminator Draw
Knockout Sessions
Login
Close ×
News
Trusted Site
Version History
News Reel
Gallery Slideshow
Tables
Team Table by Wins
Team Table by Legs
Team Table by Difference
Team Table by Wins (All Scores)
Singles Table by Wins
Singles Table by Legs
Stats
All Player Stats
Team Player Stats
Team Player Stats (1 game only)
Team Player Stats (2 games only)
Team Reserve Stats
Team Doubles Stats
Team Player Appearances
Reverse Dish
Archive
Lists
Team Fixtures
Singles Fixtures
All Fixtures
Results
Venues
Players/Pairings
Scores
Live Scores
Live Leaderboard
Left Screen
Right Screen
Both Screens
Webcam Screen 1
Webcam Screen 2
Guides
App Guide
Knockouts
Knockout Draw
Double Eliminator Draw
Knockout Sessions
League Team Player Statistics
Search
Competition
-- any --
Oxford Landlords Invitation Pool League
Division
-- any --
Premier
Championship
Section 1
Section 2
Section 3
Knockout
Singles 5
Singles 7
Doubles 5
Doubles 7
Three Man
Region
-- any --
Region
Team
-- any --
Aaron S/Aaron G/Alex White Hart
Ady Bowen/Aidan Maulson/Mark Dodson East Oxford C.
Andy Blythe/Elliott Blythe/Ady Rouse Oracle
Blackbird
Bletchington Sports
Bye
Canio/Marcello/Danny White Hart
Catherine Wheel
Dan Willoughby/Dean Sherlock/Chris Gillen Kidlingt
Dave Crawford/Roger Goodhall/Gary Edwards Red Lion
Dave Harrison/Dan Mullins/Lee Parsons Swan Eynsham
East Oxford Conservative Club (Bowden)
East Oxford Conservative Club (Luciw)
Ex Service Mens Club (Bicester) Bedford
Ex Service Mens Club (Bicester) Steventon
Ex Service Mens Club (Bicester) Wilkins
Gareth Thomas/Andrew Middleton/Dan Triggs Queens A
Garsington Sports
George (Littlemore)
Hundred Acres (Bicester)
J'S Sports Bar (Merola)
J's Sports Bar (Payne)
J'S Sports Bar (Presley)
J'S Sports Bar (Woodward)
Jamie Cam/Jaydon Elliott/Josh McCamley J's Sports
Jez Thompson/Kerry Alderson/Louise Fong Oracle
John Luciw/Andy Martin/Peter De Banks East Oxford
John McCracken/Sandy/Dean Hundred Acres
Jolly Sportsman (Eynsham)
Julian Price/Nathan Price/Shaun Taylor Oracle
Julian Wood/Dean Simms/Greg Warland J's Sports Bar
Katie Challen/Ash Penny Larter Oracle
Kidlington Football Club (Leach)
Kidlington FootbalL Club (Willoughby)
Lee Anderson/Richard Shead/Trevor Rolls Queens Arm
Lee Challis/Aaron Presley/Nick Hughes J's Sports B
Lee Payne/Todd Morris/Matty Jacob J's Sports Bar
Mark F/Harvey T/Jurgen H Red Lion Cassington
Mark Lewis/Reece Hancox/Kyle Harris J's Sports Bar
Matty Challen/Salli Merola/Pery Dodson J's Sports
Michael Williams/Paul West/Luke Saunders Blackbird
Micheal Keady/Mark James/David Bowden East Oxford
Nathan Ball/Josh Woodward/Jem Timms J's Sports Bar
New Club (Wheatley)
North Oxford Con Club
North Oxford Con Club (Francombe)
Omar Green/William Waite/George Howley Blackbird
Oracle (Blythe)
Oracle (Carter)
Oracle (Challen)
Oracle (Chomyn)
Oracle (Fat Kidz)
Oracle (Goodale)
Oracle (Higginson)
Oracle (Taylor)
Original Swan
Queens Arms (Didcot)
R Bryant/D Pring/R Bryant Yarnton
Red Lion (Cassington) Allsworth
Red Lion (Cassington) Osgathorp
Red Lion (Drayton) (Rowe)
Red Lion (Drayton) Wheatley
Rob Lewis/Will Burroughs/Carl Edington Yarnton
Robin Allsworth/Ady Spence/Nathan March Red Lion C
Royal Standard
Sean Murray/Ali McIntyre/Dan Brooks White Horse
Sean O/Marcus C/Carlos O Red Lion Cassington
Shotz (Anderson)
Shotz (Bradbury)
Shotz (Western)
Simon Rowe/Max Collier/Simon Rowe Oracle
Steve Graham/Darren Goodale/Markus Schmid Oracle
Steve Thompson/Haydon Parker/Paul Lyell The Bell
Taff Davies/Joff Gherken/Barry Wixey East Oxford C
Terry Smith/Matt Legg/Steve Clarke New Club
Terry Steventon/Mark Anderson/Nathan Saunders Ex S
Tetsworth Sports
The Bell (Bicester)
The Crown (Chalgrove)
The Nightingale (Bicester)
The Swan (Eynsham)
The Wheatsheaf
Tiddington Cricket Club
Tiddington Cricket Club (Pykett)
Tyler Godwin/Brad Jessop/Carl Buckingham White Har
Viking Sports
West Oxford Democrats
White Hart (Wolv) (Goff)
White Hart (Wolv) (Surman)
Yarnton British Legion
Percentage
-- any --
All
Over 25%
Over 50%
Over 75%
Minimum Played
-- any --
Forename
Surname
Handicap
Competition
Division
Team
Played
Won
Won Lag
Break Dishes For
Break Dishes Against
Forfeited
Percentage
Points
No data found