Super
Menu ☰
News
Trusted Site
Version History
News Reel
Gallery Slideshow
Tables
Team Table by Wins
Team Table by Legs
Team Table by Difference
Team Table by Wins (All Scores)
Singles Table by Wins
Singles Table by Legs
Stats
All Player Stats
Team Player Stats
Team Player Stats (1 game only)
Team Player Stats (2 games only)
Team Reserve Stats
Team Doubles Stats
Team Player Appearances
Reverse Dish
Archive
Lists
Team Fixtures
Singles Fixtures
All Fixtures
Results
Venues
Players/Pairings
Scores
Live Scores
Live Leaderboard
Left Screen
Right Screen
Both Screens
Webcam Screen 1
Webcam Screen 2
Guides
App Guide
Knockouts
Knockout Draw
Knockout Competition Entry
Double Eliminator Draw
Knockout Sessions
Login
Close ×
News
Trusted Site
Version History
News Reel
Gallery Slideshow
Tables
Team Table by Wins
Team Table by Legs
Team Table by Difference
Team Table by Wins (All Scores)
Singles Table by Wins
Singles Table by Legs
Stats
All Player Stats
Team Player Stats
Team Player Stats (1 game only)
Team Player Stats (2 games only)
Team Reserve Stats
Team Doubles Stats
Team Player Appearances
Reverse Dish
Archive
Lists
Team Fixtures
Singles Fixtures
All Fixtures
Results
Venues
Players/Pairings
Scores
Live Scores
Live Leaderboard
Left Screen
Right Screen
Both Screens
Webcam Screen 1
Webcam Screen 2
Guides
App Guide
Knockouts
Knockout Draw
Double Eliminator Draw
Knockout Sessions
League Reserves Player Statistics
Search
Competition
-- any --
Ladies Fab 4s
Masters Super 3s
Mens A Team Super 7s
Mens B Team Super 7s
Mens C Team Super 7s
Under 18's Super 3s
Division
-- any --
Mens A
Mens B Group 1
Mens B Group 2
Mens C Group 1
Mens C Group 2
Ladies Group 1
Ladies Group 2
Under 18s
Masters
Region
-- any --
Region
Team
-- any --
Bristol Masters
Bristol Mens A
Buckinghamshire Ladies
Central London Ladies
Derbyshire Ladies
Derbyshire Masters
Derbyshire Mens B
East Yorkshire Mens A
East Yorkshire Mens B
East Yorkshire Mens C
Essex Mens B
Lancashire Mens C
Lincolnshire Masters
Lincolnshire Mens A
Lincolnshire Mens B
Lincolnshire Mens C
Merseyside Mens B
Merseyside Mens C
Merseyside U18s A
Merseyside U18s B
Northamptonshire Ladies
Nottinghamshire Ladies
Nottinghamshire Masters A
Nottinghamshire Masters B
Nottinghamshire Masters C
Nottinghamshire Mens A
Nottinghamshire Mens B
Nottinghamshire Mens C
Nottinghamshire Mens C2
Nottinghamshire U18s
Oxfordshire Masters
Oxfordshire Mens B
Oxfordshire Mens C
Oxfordshire U18s
South Yorkshire Ladies A
South Yorkshire Ladies B
South Yorkshire Masters
South Yorkshire Mens A
South Yorkshire Mens B
South Yorkshire Mens C
South Yorkshire Mens C2
Staffordshire Ladies A
Staffordshire Ladies B
Staffordshire Masters
Staffordshire Mens A
Staffordshire Mens B
Staffordshire Mens C
Staffordshire U18s A
Staffordshire U18s B
West Yorkshire Ladies
West Yorkshire Mens A
West Yorkshire Mens C
West Yorkshire U18s
Worcestershire Masters
Worcestershire Mens A
Worcestershire Mens B
Forename
Surname
Team
Played
Wendy
Wignall
Derbyshire Ladies
1
Tiffany
Vineyard
Northamptonshire Ladies
1
Mandy
Booth
West Yorkshire Ladies
1
Anna
Goodwin
Staffordshire Ladies B
1
Tammy
Moss
Staffordshire Ladies B
1
Emma
Cunningham
Buckinghamshire Ladies
1
Natalie
Merill
South Yorkshire Ladies A
1