Kenpool
Menu ☰
News
Trusted Site
Version History
News Reel
Gallery Slideshow
Tables
Team Table by Wins
Team Table by Legs
Team Table by Difference
Team Table by Wins (All Scores)
Singles Table by Wins
Singles Table by Legs
Stats
All Player Stats
Team Player Stats
Team Player Stats (1 game only)
Team Player Stats (2 games only)
Team Reserve Stats
Team Doubles Stats
Team Player Appearances
Reverse Dish
Archive
Lists
Team Fixtures
Singles Fixtures
All Fixtures
Results
Venues
Players/Pairings
Scores
Live Scores
Live Leaderboard
Left Screen
Right Screen
Both Screens
Webcam Screen 1
Webcam Screen 2
Guides
App Guide
Knockouts
Knockout Draw
Knockout Competition Entry
Double Eliminator Draw
Knockout Sessions
Login
Close ×
News
Trusted Site
Version History
News Reel
Gallery Slideshow
Tables
Team Table by Wins
Team Table by Legs
Team Table by Difference
Team Table by Wins (All Scores)
Singles Table by Wins
Singles Table by Legs
Stats
All Player Stats
Team Player Stats
Team Player Stats (1 game only)
Team Player Stats (2 games only)
Team Reserve Stats
Team Doubles Stats
Team Player Appearances
Reverse Dish
Archive
Lists
Team Fixtures
Singles Fixtures
All Fixtures
Results
Venues
Players/Pairings
Scores
Live Scores
Live Leaderboard
Left Screen
Right Screen
Both Screens
Webcam Screen 1
Webcam Screen 2
Guides
App Guide
Knockouts
Knockout Draw
Double Eliminator Draw
Knockout Sessions
League Player Appearances
Search
Competition
-- any --
23-24 Challenge Cup
23-24 League
Division
-- any --
Team League
Challenge Cup - Grp A
Challenge Cup - Grp B
Challenge Cup KO Stage
Challenge Plate KO Stage
Challenge Cup Handicap Group
Region
-- any --
Warwickshire
Team
-- any --
Baginton Legion
Craven A
Craven Select
Pool Cue Blinders
Railway Inn
Stoneleigh Club
The Eastern Green
The Tiltyard
Tiltyard Q's
Forename
Surname
Competition
Division
Team
Home Appearances
Away Appearances
Home Reserve
Away Reserve
Total Appearances
Callum
Middleton
23-24 Challenge Cup
Challenge Cup - Grp A
Baginton Legion
2
1
0
0
3
Paul
Pasik
23-24 Challenge Cup
Challenge Cup - Grp A
Baginton Legion
2
1
0
0
3
Baz
Blakemore
23-24 Challenge Cup
Challenge Cup - Grp B
The Eastern Green
1
1
0
0
2
Mick
Bull
23-24 Challenge Cup
Challenge Cup - Grp B
Craven Select
1
1
0
0
2
Tony
Churchill
23-24 Challenge Cup
Challenge Cup - Grp B
The Tiltyard
0
2
0
0
2
Glenn
Coleman
23-24 Challenge Cup
Challenge Cup - Grp B
The Tiltyard
0
2
0
0
2
Adie
Davey
23-24 Challenge Cup
Challenge Cup - Grp A
Baginton Legion
1
1
0
0
2
Ben
Deeley
23-24 Challenge Cup
Challenge Cup - Grp B
The Tiltyard
0
2
0
0
2
Martin
Duckworth
23-24 Challenge Cup
Challenge Cup - Grp B
The Eastern Green
1
1
0
0
2
Adam
Duckworth
23-24 Challenge Cup
Challenge Cup - Grp B
The Eastern Green
1
1
0
0
2
Dave
Easson
23-24 Challenge Cup
Challenge Cup - Grp A
Tiltyard Q's
2
0
0
0
2
Aaron
Easson
23-24 Challenge Cup
Challenge Cup - Grp A
Tiltyard Q's
2
0
0
0
2
Steve
Fox
23-24 Challenge Cup
Challenge Cup - Grp B
Craven Select
1
1
0
0
2
Paul
Gamble
23-24 Challenge Cup
Challenge Cup - Grp B
Craven Select
1
1
0
0
2
Pete
Gilliam
23-24 Challenge Cup
Challenge Cup - Grp B
Stoneleigh Club
2
0
0
0
2
Matt
Guy
23-24 Challenge Cup
Challenge Cup - Grp B
Craven Select
1
1
0
0
2
Paul
Holliwell
23-24 Challenge Cup
Challenge Cup - Grp B
Stoneleigh Club
2
0
0
0
2
Rich
Horton
23-24 Challenge Cup
Challenge Cup - Grp B
Stoneleigh Club
2
0
0
0
2
Dave
Jellings
23-24 Challenge Cup
Challenge Cup - Grp A
Tiltyard Q's
2
0
0
0
2
Chris
Meeking
23-24 Challenge Cup
Challenge Cup - Grp A
Pool Cue Blinders
0
2
0
0
2
Ash
Millington
23-24 Challenge Cup
Challenge Cup - Grp A
Pool Cue Blinders
0
2
0
0
2
Callum
O Hagan
23-24 Challenge Cup
Challenge Cup - Grp B
Craven Select
1
1
0
0
2
Jon
Oldknow
23-24 Challenge Cup
Challenge Cup - Grp A
Baginton Legion
1
1
0
0
2
Ben
Paget
23-24 Challenge Cup
Challenge Cup - Grp B
The Tiltyard
0
2
0
0
2
Teegan
Rand
23-24 Challenge Cup
Challenge Cup - Grp A
Baginton Legion
1
1
0
0
2
Tom
Robinson
23-24 Challenge Cup
Challenge Cup - Grp A
Pool Cue Blinders
0
2
0
0
2
Jim
Scott
23-24 Challenge Cup
Challenge Cup - Grp A
Baginton Legion
1
1
0
0
2
Dave
Shipley
23-24 Challenge Cup
Challenge Cup - Grp A
Tiltyard Q's
2
0
0
0
2
Steve
Taylor
23-24 Challenge Cup
Challenge Cup - Grp A
Tiltyard Q's
2
0
0
0
2
Steve
Thorpe
23-24 Challenge Cup
Challenge Cup - Grp B
The Tiltyard
0
2
0
0
2
James
Vernon
23-24 Challenge Cup
Challenge Cup - Grp A
Pool Cue Blinders
0
2
0
0
2
John
Waters
23-24 Challenge Cup
Challenge Cup - Grp B
Stoneleigh Club
2
0
0
0
2
Liam
White
23-24 Challenge Cup
Challenge Cup - Grp B
The Eastern Green
1
1
0
0
2
Dave
White
23-24 Challenge Cup
Challenge Cup - Grp B
The Tiltyard
0
2
0
0
2
David
Whittaker
23-24 Challenge Cup
Challenge Cup - Grp B
Stoneleigh Club
2
0
0
0
2
John
Winn
23-24 Challenge Cup
Challenge Cup - Grp A
Pool Cue Blinders
0
2
0
0
2
Stephen
Bache
23-24 Challenge Cup
Challenge Cup - Grp B
The Eastern Green
1
0
0
0
1
Brad
Barkley
23-24 Challenge Cup
Challenge Cup - Grp A
Railway Inn
1
0
0
0
1
Sonny
Byrne
23-24 Challenge Cup
Challenge Cup - Grp A
Railway Inn
1
0
0
0
1
Adele
Craine
23-24 Challenge Cup
Challenge Cup - Grp B
Stoneleigh Club
1
0
0
0
1
Anthony
Craze
23-24 Challenge Cup
Challenge Cup - Grp A
Pool Cue Blinders
0
1
0
0
1
Gary
Dare
23-24 Challenge Cup
Challenge Cup - Grp B
The Eastern Green
1
0
0
0
1
Chris
Deas
23-24 Challenge Cup
Challenge Cup - Grp B
The Tiltyard
0
1
0
0
1
Joe
Garlick
23-24 Challenge Cup
Challenge Cup - Grp A
Tiltyard Q's
1
0
0
0
1
Malc
George
23-24 Challenge Cup
Challenge Cup - Grp A
Baginton Legion
1
0
0
0
1
Chris
Ginn
23-24 Challenge Cup
Challenge Cup - Grp A
Railway Inn
1
0
0
0
1
James
Griffiths
23-24 Challenge Cup
Challenge Cup - Grp B
Craven Select
1
0
0
0
1
Ellis
Molloy
23-24 Challenge Cup
Challenge Cup - Grp A
Railway Inn
1
0
0
0
1
Russell
Mooney
23-24 Challenge Cup
Challenge Cup - Grp A
Railway Inn
1
0
0
0
1
Chris
Moorley
23-24 Challenge Cup
Challenge Cup - Grp B
Stoneleigh Club
1
0
0
0
1
Paul
Newman
23-24 Challenge Cup
Challenge Cup - Grp B
The Eastern Green
0
1
0
0
1
Chris
Oatridge
23-24 Challenge Cup
Challenge Cup - Grp A
Baginton Legion
0
1
0
0
1
Harry
Price
23-24 Challenge Cup
Challenge Cup - Grp B
The Eastern Green
0
1
0
0
1
Callum
Pursehouse
23-24 Challenge Cup
Challenge Cup - Grp A
Railway Inn
1
0
0
0
1
Jack
Richards
23-24 Challenge Cup
Challenge Cup - Grp B
Craven Select
0
1
0
0
1
Carl
Roche
23-24 Challenge Cup
Challenge Cup - Grp A
Railway Inn
1
0
0
0
1
Karl
Shipley
23-24 Challenge Cup
Challenge Cup - Grp A
Tiltyard Q's
1
0
0
0
1
Dale
Smith
23-24 Challenge Cup
Challenge Cup - Grp A
Pool Cue Blinders
0
1
0
0
1
Pete
Stafford
23-24 Challenge Cup
Challenge Cup - Grp A
Tiltyard Q's
1
0
0
0
1
Richard
Wigston
23-24 Challenge Cup
Challenge Cup - Grp A
Tiltyard Q's
1
0
0
0
1