Spa
Menu ☰
News
Trusted Site
Version History
News Reel
Gallery Slideshow
Tables
Team Table by Wins
Team Table by Legs
Team Table by Difference
Team Table by Wins (All Scores)
Singles Table by Wins
Singles Table by Legs
Stats
All Player Stats
Team Player Stats
Team Player Stats (1 game only)
Team Player Stats (2 games only)
Team Reserve Stats
Team Doubles Stats
Team Player Appearances
Reverse Dish
Archive
Lists
Team Fixtures
Singles Fixtures
All Fixtures
Results
Venues
Players/Pairings
Scores
Live Scores
Live Leaderboard
Left Screen
Right Screen
Both Screens
Webcam Screen 1
Webcam Screen 2
Guides
Drugs Policy
S15 Score Card
Competition Rules
S11 Score Card
App Instructions
App Guide
Tournament Rules
Disciplinary
Knockouts
Knockout Draw
Knockout Competition Entry
Double Eliminator Draw
Knockout Sessions
Login
Close ×
News
Trusted Site
Version History
News Reel
Gallery Slideshow
Tables
Team Table by Wins
Team Table by Legs
Team Table by Difference
Team Table by Wins (All Scores)
Singles Table by Wins
Singles Table by Legs
Stats
All Player Stats
Team Player Stats
Team Player Stats (1 game only)
Team Player Stats (2 games only)
Team Reserve Stats
Team Doubles Stats
Team Player Appearances
Reverse Dish
Archive
Lists
Team Fixtures
Singles Fixtures
All Fixtures
Results
Venues
Players/Pairings
Scores
Live Scores
Live Leaderboard
Left Screen
Right Screen
Both Screens
Webcam Screen 1
Webcam Screen 2
Guides
Drugs Policy
S15 Score Card
Competition Rules
S11 Score Card
App Instructions
App Guide
Tournament Rules
Disciplinary
Knockouts
Knockout Draw
Double Eliminator Draw
Knockout Sessions
League Player Appearances
Search
Competition
-- any --
S11 Div3 Grp1
S11 Div3 Grp2
S11 Div3 Grp3
S11 Div3 Grp4
Division
-- any --
Div1 Grp1
Div1 Grp2
Div1 Grp3
Div1 Grp4
Div1 KO
Div1 Rel
PremDiv Grp1
PremDiv Grp2
PremDiv Grp3
PremDiv Grp4
PremDiv KO
PremDiv Rel
Div3 Grp1
Div3 Grp2
Div3 Grp3
Div3 Grp4
S11 Div3 KO McG
S11 Div3 KO Play
S11 Div3 Rel Play
S11 Div3 Rel McG
Region
-- any --
Scotland
Test1
Team
-- any --
Aberdeen A
Aberdeen B
Aberdeen C
Aberdeen D
Arbroath A
Arbroath B
Arbroath C
Ayr & District A
Ayr & District B
Borders A
Borders B
Central Ayrshire A
Central Ayrshire B
Central Ayrshire C
Central Ayrshire D
Clackmannanshire A
Clackmannanshire B
Clackmannanshire C
Clydebank A
Clydebank B
Clydebank C
Clydebank D
Coatbridge A
Coatbridge B
Coatbridge C
Coatbridge D
Cowdenbeath A
Cowdenbeath B
Cowdenbeath C
Cowdenbeath D
Cumbernauld A
Cumbernauld B
Dingwall A
Dingwall B
Doon Valley A
Doon Valley B
Dumfries A
Dumfries B
Dumfries C
Dundee A
Dundee B
Dundee C
Dundee D
Dundee E
Dunfermline A
Dunfermline B
Dunfermline C
Dunfermline D
Dunfermline E
Dunfermline F
East Ayrshire A
East Ayrshire B
East Ayrshire C
East Ayrshire D
East Fife A
East Fife B
East Fife C
East Fife D
East Fife E
East Kilbride A
East Kilbride B
East Kilbride C
East Kilbride D
Edinburgh A
Edinburgh B
Edinburgh C
Edinburgh D
Edinburgh E
Edinburgh F
Falkirk A
Falkirk B
Falkirk C
Falkirk D
Falkirk E
Forfar A
Forfar B
Forres A
Forres B
Glasgow A
Glasgow B
Glasgow C
Glasgow D
Glasgow E
Inverness A
Inverness B
Kilmarnock A
Kilmarnock B
Kilmarnock C
Kilmarnock D
Ladies A
Langholm A
Levenmouth A
Levenmouth B
Levenmouth C
Livingston A
Livingston B
Midlothian A
Midlothian B
Midlothian C
Midlothian D
Monklands A
Monklands B
Motherwell A
Motherwell B
Motherwell C
Motherwell D
Nairn A
Nairn B
Nairn C
Perth A
Perth B
Perth C
Springfield A
Springfield B
Thurso A
Thurso B
Uddingston A
Uddingston B
Uddingston C
Uddingston D
West Fife A
West Fife B
Whitburn A
Whitburn B
Forename
Surname
Competition
Division
Team
Home Appearances
Away Appearances
Home Reserve
Away Reserve
Total Appearances
Rab
Brown
S11 Div3 Grp1
Div3 Grp1
East Ayrshire B
5
0
0
0
5
Ryan
Byrne
S11 Div3 Grp1
Div3 Grp1
East Ayrshire B
5
0
0
0
5
Alex
Cargill
S11 Div3 Grp1
Div3 Grp1
Arbroath C
4
1
0
0
5
Stuart
Carr
S11 Div3 Grp1
Div3 Grp1
Clydebank D
1
4
0
0
5
Cheryl
Clark
S11 Div3 Grp1
Div3 Grp1
Ladies A
2
3
0
0
5
Robert
Connelly
S11 Div3 Grp1
Div3 Grp1
East Ayrshire B
5
0
0
0
5
Courtney
Conway
S11 Div3 Grp1
Div3 Grp1
Ladies A
2
3
0
0
5
Paul
Cunningham
S11 Div3 Grp1
Div3 Grp1
Coatbridge C
3
2
0
0
5
James
Curran
S11 Div3 Grp1
Div3 Grp1
Arbroath C
4
1
0
0
5
Tarun
Das
S11 Div3 Grp1
Div3 Grp1
Dunfermline D
0
5
0
0
5
James
Docherty Jnr
S11 Div3 Grp1
Div3 Grp1
Clydebank D
1
4
0
0
5
Mark
Donald
S11 Div3 Grp1
Div3 Grp1
Arbroath C
4
1
0
0
5
Danny
Donoghue
S11 Div3 Grp1
Div3 Grp1
Dunfermline D
0
5
0
0
5
John
Dunlop
S11 Div3 Grp1
Div3 Grp1
East Ayrshire B
5
0
0
0
5
Jim
Fraser
S11 Div3 Grp1
Div3 Grp1
Coatbridge C
3
2
0
0
5
David
Garvie
S11 Div3 Grp1
Div3 Grp1
Arbroath C
4
1
0
0
5
Rab
Gray
S11 Div3 Grp1
Div3 Grp1
East Ayrshire B
5
0
0
0
5
Connie
Hamilton
S11 Div3 Grp1
Div3 Grp1
Clydebank D
1
4
0
0
5
Finlay
Harcus
S11 Div3 Grp1
Div3 Grp1
Arbroath C
4
1
0
0
5
Mick
Harvey
S11 Div3 Grp1
Div3 Grp1
East Ayrshire B
5
0
0
0
5
Pat
Kane
S11 Div3 Grp1
Div3 Grp1
Clydebank D
1
4
0
0
5
Des
Larkin
S11 Div3 Grp1
Div3 Grp1
Coatbridge C
3
2
0
0
5
Chris
Lewis
S11 Div3 Grp1
Div3 Grp1
Dunfermline D
0
5
0
0
5
Angie
Livingstone
S11 Div3 Grp1
Div3 Grp1
Ladies A
2
3
0
0
5
Drew
Marsham
S11 Div3 Grp1
Div3 Grp1
East Ayrshire B
5
0
0
0
5
Gary
Martin
S11 Div3 Grp1
Div3 Grp1
Coatbridge C
3
2
0
0
5
Mick
McCallum
S11 Div3 Grp1
Div3 Grp1
Coatbridge C
3
2
0
0
5
Lisa
Mccormack
S11 Div3 Grp1
Div3 Grp1
Ladies A
2
3
0
0
5
James
Mcmeeken
S11 Div3 Grp1
Div3 Grp1
Clydebank D
1
4
0
0
5
Davy
Mcmonagle
S11 Div3 Grp1
Div3 Grp1
Clydebank D
1
4
0
0
5
Paul
Mcneil
S11 Div3 Grp1
Div3 Grp1
Coatbridge C
3
2
0
0
5
Rikki
Mcwalter
S11 Div3 Grp1
Div3 Grp1
Arbroath C
4
1
0
0
5
Colleen
Mitchell
S11 Div3 Grp1
Div3 Grp1
Ladies A
2
3
0
0
5
David
Molloy
S11 Div3 Grp1
Div3 Grp1
Coatbridge C
3
2
0
0
5
Paul
Ramsey
S11 Div3 Grp1
Div3 Grp1
Clydebank D
1
4
0
0
5
Marieanne
Ranaldi
S11 Div3 Grp1
Div3 Grp1
Ladies A
2
3
0
0
5
Matilda
Reynolds
S11 Div3 Grp1
Div3 Grp1
Ladies A
2
3
0
0
5
Audrey
Ridd
S11 Div3 Grp1
Div3 Grp1
Ladies A
2
3
0
0
5
Andy
Rodger
S11 Div3 Grp1
Div3 Grp1
East Ayrshire B
5
0
0
0
5
Martyn
Scott
S11 Div3 Grp1
Div3 Grp1
Dunfermline D
0
5
0
0
5
Colin
Smith
S11 Div3 Grp1
Div3 Grp1
Arbroath C
4
1
0
0
5
Marie
Snaddon
S11 Div3 Grp1
Div3 Grp1
Ladies A
2
3
0
0
5
Lee
Stevenson
S11 Div3 Grp1
Div3 Grp1
Ladies A
2
3
0
0
5
Craig
Sutherland
S11 Div3 Grp1
Div3 Grp1
East Ayrshire B
5
0
0
0
5
Kris
Tinney
S11 Div3 Grp1
Div3 Grp1
Coatbridge C
3
2
0
0
5
Darren
Tomkins
S11 Div3 Grp1
Div3 Grp1
Dunfermline D
0
5
0
0
5
Peem
Twaddle
S11 Div3 Grp1
Div3 Grp1
Arbroath C
4
1
0
0
5
James
Walker
S11 Div3 Grp1
Div3 Grp1
Dunfermline D
0
5
0
0
5
Kevin
Walker
S11 Div3 Grp1
Div3 Grp1
East Ayrshire B
5
0
0
0
5
Paul
Ward
S11 Div3 Grp1
Div3 Grp1
Dunfermline D
0
5
0
0
5
Colin
Welsh
S11 Div3 Grp1
Div3 Grp1
East Ayrshire B
5
0
0
0
5
Robert
Wilson
S11 Div3 Grp1
Div3 Grp1
Dunfermline D
0
5
0
0
5
John
Cargill
S11 Div3 Grp1
Div3 Grp1
Arbroath C
3
1
0
0
4
James
Cavan
S11 Div3 Grp1
Div3 Grp1
Clydebank D
1
3
0
0
4
Matt
Cooper
S11 Div3 Grp1
Div3 Grp1
Clydebank D
1
3
0
0
4
Davie
Dowell
S11 Div3 Grp1
Div3 Grp1
Dunfermline D
0
4
0
0
4
Ross
Gordon
S11 Div3 Grp1
Div3 Grp1
Dunfermline D
0
4
0
0
4
Mark
Gray
S11 Div3 Grp1
Div3 Grp1
Arbroath C
3
1
0
0
4
Stephen
Griffin
S11 Div3 Grp1
Div3 Grp1
Clydebank D
1
3
0
0
4
Jon
Johnston
S11 Div3 Grp1
Div3 Grp1
Coatbridge C
2
2
0
0
4
David
Kane
S11 Div3 Grp1
Div3 Grp1
Coatbridge C
2
2
0
0
4
Wendy
Mack
S11 Div3 Grp1
Div3 Grp1
Ladies A
2
2
0
0
4
Gerry
Mcfadyen
S11 Div3 Grp1
Div3 Grp1
Coatbridge C
3
1
0
0
4
Jeff
Ng
S11 Div3 Grp1
Div3 Grp1
Clydebank D
1
3
0
0
4
John
Obyrne
S11 Div3 Grp1
Div3 Grp1
Dunfermline D
0
4
0
0
4
Chris
Omalley Snr
S11 Div3 Grp1
Div3 Grp1
Clydebank D
0
4
0
0
4
David
Thornton
S11 Div3 Grp1
Div3 Grp1
Arbroath C
4
0
0
0
4
Stephen
Brown
S11 Div3 Grp1
Div3 Grp1
Dunfermline D
0
3
0
0
3
Ronnie
Edwards
S11 Div3 Grp1
Div3 Grp1
Arbroath C
2
1
0
0
3
Ethan
Rodger
S11 Div3 Grp1
Div3 Grp1
Coatbridge C
2
1
0
0
3
Tatiana
Olesheva
S11 Div3 Grp1
Div3 Grp1
Ladies A
0
1
0
0
1