Cardwell
Login


Competition:

Division:

Logo

League Results

Date

Time

Home

Score

Away

27-09-202120:30Prince Albert A7 - 2Victoria
27-09-202120:30Langney Sports2 - 7Windsor Legends
27-09-202120:30Windsor Vikings6 - 3Railway Bullies
27-09-202120:30H.M.I5 - 4Jesters
04-10-202120:30Saffrons5 - 4Railway Bullies
04-10-202120:30Prince Albert A8 - 1Eastbourne UTD
04-10-202120:30Angling Club A1 - 8Workers No Mates
04-10-202120:30Workers A5 - 4H.M.I
04-10-202120:30Railway Rascals2 - 7Windsor Legends
04-10-202120:30Windsor Vikings7 - 2Victoria
04-10-202120:30Hurst Arms A2 - 7British Queen
04-10-202120:30Phoenix A9 - 0Angling Club B
04-10-202120:30Castle Inn3 - 6Prince Albert B
04-10-202120:30Jesters4 - 5Langney Sports
11-10-202120:30Railway Bullies3 - 6Windsor Legends
11-10-202120:30H.M.I7 - 2Railway Rascals
11-10-202120:30Workers No Mates8 - 1Workers A
11-10-202120:30Eastbourne UTD1 - 8Angling Club A
11-10-202120:30Saffrons1 - 8Prince Albert A
11-10-202120:30Victoria6 - 3Langney Sports
11-10-202120:30Prince Albert B3 - 6Jesters
11-10-202120:30Angling Club B4 - 5Castle Inn
11-10-202120:30British Queen2 - 7Phoenix A
11-10-202120:30Windsor Vikings7 - 2Hurst Arms A
18-10-202120:30Prince Albert A5 - 4Railway Bullies
18-10-202120:30Angling Club A6 - 3Saffrons
18-10-202120:30Workers A6 - 3Eastbourne UTD
18-10-202120:30Railway Rascals2 - 7Workers No Mates
18-10-202120:30Windsor Legends6 - 3H.M.I
18-10-202120:30Hurst Arms A0 - 9Victoria
18-10-202120:30Phoenix A4 - 5Windsor Vikings
18-10-202120:30Castle Inn4 - 5British Queen
18-10-202120:30Jesters7 - 2Angling Club B
18-10-202120:30Langney Sports5 - 4Prince Albert B
25-10-202120:30Railway Bullies2 - 7H.M.I
25-10-202120:30Workers No Mates7 - 2Windsor Legends
25-10-202120:30Eastbourne UTD3 - 6Railway Rascals
25-10-202120:30Saffrons3 - 6Workers A
25-10-202120:30Prince Albert A6 - 3Angling Club A
25-10-202120:30Victoria3 - 6Prince Albert B
25-10-202120:30Angling Club B3 - 6Langney Sports
25-10-202120:30British Queen4 - 5Jesters
25-10-202120:30Windsor Vikings7 - 2Castle Inn
25-10-202120:30Hurst Arms A2 - 7Phoenix A
08-11-202120:30Angling Club A8 - 1Railway Bullies
08-11-202120:30Workers A5 - 4Prince Albert A
08-11-202120:30Railway Rascals4 - 5Saffrons
08-11-202120:30Windsor Legends7 - 2Eastbourne UTD
08-11-202120:30H.M.I3 - 6Workers No Mates
08-11-202120:30Phoenix A4 - 5Victoria
08-11-202120:30Castle Inn9 - 0Hurst Arms A
08-11-202120:30Jesters8 - 1Windsor Vikings
08-11-202120:30Langney Sports5 - 4British Queen
15-11-202120:30Railway Bullies1 - 8Workers No Mates
15-11-202120:30Eastbourne UTD2 - 7H.M.I
15-11-202120:30Saffrons2 - 7Windsor Legends
15-11-202120:30Prince Albert A7 - 2Railway Rascals
15-11-202120:30Angling Club A2 - 7Workers A
15-11-202120:30Victoria5 - 2Angling Club B
15-11-202120:30British Queen6 - 3Prince Albert B
15-11-202120:30Windsor Vikings6 - 3Langney Sports
15-11-202120:30Hurst Arms A1 - 8Jesters
15-11-202120:30Phoenix A4 - 5Castle Inn
22-11-202120:30Workers A7 - 2Railway Bullies
22-11-202120:30Railway Rascals2 - 7Angling Club A
22-11-202120:30Windsor Legends6 - 3Prince Albert A
22-11-202120:30H.M.I7 - 2Saffrons
22-11-202120:30Workers No Mates9 - 0Eastbourne UTD
22-11-202120:30Castle Inn4 - 5Victoria
22-11-202120:30Jesters9 - 0Phoenix A
22-11-202120:30Langney Sports9 - 0Hurst Arms A
22-11-202120:30Prince Albert B0 - 9Windsor Vikings
22-11-202120:30Angling Club B3 - 4British Queen
29-11-202120:30Railway Bullies7 - 2Eastbourne UTD
29-11-202120:30Saffrons4 - 5Workers No Mates
29-11-202120:30Prince Albert A4 - 5H.M.I
29-11-202120:30Angling Club A3 - 6Windsor Legends
29-11-202120:30Workers A7 - 2Railway Rascals
29-11-202120:30Victoria5 - 4British Queen
29-11-202120:30Windsor Vikings9 - 0Angling Club B
29-11-202120:30Phoenix A3 - 6Langney Sports
29-11-202120:30Castle Inn3 - 6Jesters
06-12-202120:30Railway Rascals3 - 6Railway Bullies
06-12-202120:30Windsor Legends7 - 2Workers A
06-12-202120:30H.M.I5 - 4Angling Club A
06-12-202120:30Workers No Mates8 - 1Prince Albert A
06-12-202120:30Eastbourne UTD3 - 6Saffrons
06-12-202120:30Jesters6 - 3Victoria
06-12-202120:30Langney Sports5 - 4Castle Inn
06-12-202120:30Prince Albert B5 - 4Phoenix A
06-12-202120:30Angling Club B9 - 0Hurst Arms A
06-12-202120:30British Queen4 - 5Windsor Vikings
20-12-202120:30Castle Inn2 - 6Railway Rascals
20-12-202120:30Prince Albert B0 - 5Workers A
20-12-202120:30Phoenix A5 - 0Angling Club B
20-12-202120:30Angling Club A7 - 2Prince Albert A
20-12-202120:30Workers No Mates6 - 3British Queen
20-12-202120:30Eastbourne UTD2 - 7Windsor Legends
20-12-202120:30Windsor Vikings5 - 4H.M.I
20-12-202120:30Hurst Arms A0 - 5Saffrons
17-01-202220:30Railway Rascals4 - 5Workers A
17-01-202220:30Phoenix A1 - 8Angling Club A
17-01-202220:30Workers No Mates5 - 1Windsor Legends
17-01-202220:30Windsor Vikings5 - 3Saffrons
31-01-202220:30Railway Bullies4 - 5Saffrons
31-01-202220:30Eastbourne UTD0 - 9Prince Albert A
31-01-202220:30Workers No Mates8 - 1Angling Club A
31-01-202220:30H.M.I5 - 4Workers A
31-01-202220:30Windsor Legends8 - 1Railway Rascals
31-01-202220:30Victoria3 - 6Windsor Vikings
31-01-202220:30British Queen9 - 0Hurst Arms A
31-01-202220:30Angling Club B0 - 9Phoenix A
31-01-202220:30Prince Albert B4 - 5Castle Inn
31-01-202220:30Langney Sports5 - 4Jesters
07-02-202220:30Windsor Legends5 - 4Railway Bullies
07-02-202220:30Railway Rascals3 - 6H.M.I
07-02-202220:30Workers A2 - 7Workers No Mates
07-02-202220:30Angling Club A9 - 0Eastbourne UTD
07-02-202220:30Prince Albert A6 - 3Saffrons
07-02-202220:30Langney Sports5 - 4Victoria
07-02-202220:30Jesters8 - 1Prince Albert B
07-02-202220:30Castle Inn6 - 3Angling Club B
07-02-202220:30Phoenix A4 - 5British Queen
07-02-202220:30Hurst Arms A0 - 9Windsor Vikings
21-02-202220:30Railway Bullies2 - 7Prince Albert A
21-02-202220:30Saffrons3 - 6Angling Club A
21-02-202220:30Eastbourne UTD2 - 7Workers A
21-02-202220:30Workers No Mates7 - 2Railway Rascals
21-02-202220:30H.M.I0 - 9Windsor Legends
21-02-202220:30Windsor Vikings7 - 2Phoenix A
21-02-202220:30British Queen8 - 1Castle Inn
21-02-202220:30Prince Albert B3 - 6Langney Sports
28-02-202220:30H.M.I4 - 5Railway Bullies
28-02-202220:30Windsor Legends3 - 6Workers No Mates
28-02-202220:30Railway Rascals7 - 2Eastbourne UTD
28-02-202220:30Workers A6 - 3Saffrons
28-02-202220:30Angling Club A4 - 5Prince Albert A
28-02-202220:30Prince Albert B4 - 5Victoria
28-02-202220:30Langney Sports5 - 4Angling Club B
28-02-202220:30Jesters7 - 2British Queen
28-02-202220:30Castle Inn2 - 7Windsor Vikings
14-03-202220:30Railway Bullies3 - 6Angling Club A
14-03-202220:30Prince Albert A6 - 3Workers A
14-03-202220:30Saffrons5 - 4Railway Rascals
14-03-202220:30Eastbourne UTD0 - 9Windsor Legends
14-03-202220:30Workers No Mates8 - 1H.M.I
14-03-202220:30Victoria6 - 3Phoenix A
14-03-202220:30Hurst Arms A0 - 9Castle Inn
14-03-202220:30Windsor Vikings5 - 4Jesters
14-03-202220:30British Queen4 - 5Langney Sports
14-03-202220:30Angling Club B1 - 8Prince Albert B
21-03-202220:30Workers No Mates7 - 2Railway Bullies
21-03-202220:30H.M.I6 - 3Eastbourne UTD
21-03-202220:30Windsor Legends9 - 0Saffrons
21-03-202220:30Railway Rascals1 - 8Prince Albert A
21-03-202220:30Workers A4 - 5Angling Club A
21-03-202220:30Prince Albert B4 - 5British Queen
21-03-202220:30Langney Sports4 - 5Windsor Vikings
21-03-202220:30Jesters9 - 0Hurst Arms A
21-03-202220:30Castle Inn5 - 4Phoenix A
04-04-202220:30Railway Bullies7 - 2Workers A
04-04-202220:30Angling Club A6 - 3Railway Rascals
04-04-202220:30Prince Albert A5 - 4Windsor Legends
04-04-202220:30Saffrons4 - 5H.M.I
04-04-202220:30Eastbourne UTD1 - 8Workers No Mates
04-04-202220:30Victoria0 - 9Castle Inn
04-04-202220:30Phoenix A0 - 9Jesters
04-04-202220:30Hurst Arms A0 - 9Langney Sports
04-04-202220:30Windsor Vikings9 - 0Prince Albert B
04-04-202220:30British Queen6 - 3Angling Club B
11-04-202220:30Eastbourne UTD1 - 8Railway Bullies
11-04-202220:30Workers No Mates8 - 1Saffrons
11-04-202220:30H.M.I2 - 7Prince Albert A
11-04-202220:30Windsor Legends6 - 3Angling Club A
11-04-202220:30Railway Rascals1 - 8Workers A
11-04-202220:30British Queen9 - 0Victoria
11-04-202220:30Angling Club B0 - 9Windsor Vikings
11-04-202220:30Langney Sports7 - 2Phoenix A
11-04-202220:30Jesters6 - 3Castle Inn
25-04-202220:30Workers A4 - 5Angling Club A
25-04-202220:30Workers No Mates4 - 0Windsor Vikings
09-05-202220:30Railway Bullies6 - 2Railway Rascals
09-05-202220:30Workers A6 - 3Windsor Legends
09-05-202220:30Angling Club A7 - 2H.M.I
09-05-202220:30Prince Albert A5 - 4Workers No Mates
09-05-202220:30Saffrons6 - 3Eastbourne UTD
09-05-202220:30Victoria0 - 9Jesters
09-05-202220:30Castle Inn5 - 4Langney Sports
09-05-202220:30Phoenix A3 - 6Prince Albert B
09-05-202220:30Windsor Vikings4 - 5British Queen