Nwpa
Login


Competition:

Division:

Team:

Logo

League Fixtures

Date

Time

Home Team

Away Team

Venue

04-06-202212:00Chester AConwy BRILEYS
04-06-202212:30Caernarfon DragonsBrymbo SteelmenCAERNARFON FOOTBALL CLUB
04-06-202212:30Conwy ABangor AcesLLANDUDNO JUNCTION COMMUNITY CLUB
19-06-202212:30HolyheadRhyl ACITY LEISURE
19-06-202212:30Flintshire ASouth Flintshire AEWLOE SPORTS & SOCIAL CLUB
19-06-202212:30Melrose Deeside BConwy CTHE MELROSE
10-07-202212:30Wrexham 8 BallWelshpoolGRESFORD COLLIERY CLUB
10-07-202212:30Caernarfon DragonsMor-Ladron MachCAERNARFON FOOTBALL CLUB
10-07-202212:30Wrexham UnionNewtownGWERSYLLT SPORTS & SOCIAL CLUB
10-07-202212:30Chester BMelrose Deeside BRILEYS
10-07-202212:30Bangor AcesRhyl ACITY LEISURE
10-07-202212:30Conwy AChester ALLANDUDNO JUNCTION COMMUNITY CLUB
10-07-202212:30South Flintshire AFlintshire 8 BallTHE DROVERS ARMS
10-07-202212:30Bangor BluesOsw Ex-ServicemansCITY LEISURE
10-07-202212:30Flintshire ANorth Anglesey AEWLOE SPORTS & SOCIAL CLUB
10-07-202212:30Conwy CAnglesey BBGCLLANDUDNO JUNCTION COMMUNITY CLUB
10-07-202212:30Melrose Deeside ARhyl BTHE MELROSE
14-08-202212:30Wrexham 8 BallBangor BluesGRESFORD COLLIERY CLUB
14-08-202212:30Rhyl AMelrose Deeside AThe Royal Oak
14-08-202212:30Anglesey BBGCConwy BBull Bay Golf Club
14-08-202212:30HolyheadCaernarfon DragonsCITY LEISURE
14-08-202212:30North Anglesey AWrexham UnionCybi Sports Bar
14-08-202212:30Osw Ex-ServicemansChester BOSWESTRY EX-SERVICEMANS
14-08-202212:30Rhyl BBrymbo SteelmenTHE IMPERIAL HOTEL
14-08-202212:30Flintshire AChester AEWLOE SPORTS & SOCIAL CLUB
14-08-202212:30NewtownConwy AMONTY CLUB
14-08-202212:30Mor-Ladron MachSouth Flintshire ARUGBY CLUB
14-08-202212:30Melrose Deeside BWelshpoolTHE MELROSE
11-09-202212:30Brymbo SteelmenRhyl ABRYMBO SOCIAL & SPORTS COMPLEX
11-09-202212:30Caernarfon DragonsFlintshire 8 BallCAERNARFON FOOTBALL CLUB
11-09-202212:30Wrexham UnionChester AGWERSYLLT SPORTS & SOCIAL CLUB
11-09-202212:30Chester BWrexham 8 BallRILEYS
11-09-202212:30WelshpoolBangor BluesMONTY CLUB
11-09-202212:30HolyheadMor-Ladron MachCITY LEISURE
11-09-202212:30North Anglesey ANewtownCybi Sports Bar
11-09-202212:30Osw Ex-ServicemansMelrose Deeside BOSWESTRY EX-SERVICEMANS
11-09-202212:30Flintshire AConwy AEWLOE SPORTS & SOCIAL CLUB
11-09-202212:30Conwy CConwy BLLANDUDNO JUNCTION COMMUNITY CLUB
11-09-202212:30Melrose Deeside ABangor AcesTHE MELROSE
06-10-202212:30Chester ANorth Anglesey ARILEYS
09-10-202212:30Wrexham 8 BallOsw Ex-ServicemansGRESFORD COLLIERY CLUB
09-10-202212:30Rhyl ARhyl BThe Royal Oak
09-10-202212:30Flintshire 8 BallHolyheadTHE SHAMROCK
09-10-202212:30Chester BWelshpoolRILEYS
09-10-202212:30Anglesey BBGCConwy CBull Bay Golf Club
09-10-202212:30Bangor AcesBrymbo SteelmenCITY LEISURE
09-10-202212:30Conwy AWrexham UnionLLANDUDNO JUNCTION COMMUNITY CLUB
09-10-202212:30South Flintshire ACaernarfon DragonsTHE DROVERS ARMS
09-10-202212:30NewtownFlintshire AMONTY CLUB
09-10-202212:30Melrose Deeside BBangor BluesTHE MELROSE